10,046

Homes in ZIP Code 33067

Section Image
  • /56

    $420,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5001 Riverside Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,364

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Pinsky The Brokerage South Florida Real Estate, LLC.

    5001 Riverside Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /18

      Est $240,960 Not Listed For Sale

      8851 Wiles Rd Unit 2059, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8851 Wiles Rd Unit 2059, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luciano Moulin Partners & Co. Realty LLC

  • /30

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    5374 NW 57th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    Welcome to this beautifully kept 4BR/2BA corner-lot home in a calm, desirable neighborhood. Enjoy a spacious open living area and a gorgeously crafted kitchen perfect for cooking and entertaining. The primary suite features a garden tub, separate shower, and a large walk-in closet. Outside, relax or garden in the well-maintained yard. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and schools.

    Crasticia Gifford LPT Realty, LLC

    5374 NW 57th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33067
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6147 NW 40th St, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,377

    Last Listing Agent Lei Yu Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    6147 NW 40th St, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /24

      Est $246,438 Not Listed For Sale

      8871 Wiles Rd Unit 2048, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8871 Wiles Rd Unit 2048, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Damon Penn EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /55

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    6113 NW 53rd Cir, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    Beautifully Maintained 3 Car Garage Home With 4Bed/3Bath + An Office/Den Perfectly Situated On A Cul-De-Sac In The Most Sought-After Gated Community Of Grand Reserve. Brand New Roof (Nov 2025) With Super Gutters. Perfect Blend Of Privacy & Luxury W/ Its Spacious Open Triple Floor Plan And Volume Ceiling. LED Recessed Lighting & Speakers Throughout. Serene Pool Views That Bring In An Abundance Of

    Damon Penn EXP Realty, LLC.

    6113 NW 53rd Cir, Coral Springs, FL 33067
  • /11

    $240,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8701 Wiles Rd Unit 203, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,594

    Last Listing Agent Lambert Wu Rainbow Investment Realty Inc

    8701 Wiles Rd Unit 203, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /23

      Est $274,004 Not Listed For Sale

      5860 W Sample Rd Unit 2054, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5860 W Sample Rd Unit 2054, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivanna Trachter EXP Realty LLC

  • /101

    $6,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 14,371 Sq Ft

    6300 Riverside Dr, Parkland, FL 33067

    This exceptional estate, constructed by Terry Shore, is set on over 7 acres of fully fenced and gated grounds, (WITH CITY WATER AND SEWER), offering a total of 22,000 sq. ft. of living space. The main residence encompasses 12,000 sq. ft., complemented by a 1,200 sq. ft. guest house with a full kitchen. Additional amenities include a separate two-story exercise facility featuring a sauna and steam

    Grace Ann Noethen RE/MAX Select Group

    6300 Riverside Dr, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /50

    $317,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6440 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,195

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Feher Coldwell Banker Realty

    6440 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /24

      Est $300,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 W Sample Rd Unit 2061, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5800 W Sample Rd Unit 2061, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Ramirez RE/MAX

  • /86

    $4,999,000 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 6,543 Sq Ft

    6602 NW 62nd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067

    Brand-new luxury estate on over half an acre in Parkland with no HOA! Featuring 7 ensuite bedrooms and 8.5 bathrooms, this residence delivers exceptional scale, privacy, flexibility and luxury. A dramatic open-concept layout is anchored by a chef's kitchen with four ovens and premium finishes, designed to handle everything from daily living to large-scale entertaining. The floor plan is built for

    Sian Matthew Coldwell Banker

    6602 NW 62nd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /41

    $710,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6411 NW 54th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,528

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Joy Compass Florida, LLC

    6411 NW 54th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /31

      Est $277,510 Not Listed For Sale

      5860 W Sample Rd Unit 2084, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5860 W Sample Rd Unit 2084, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Messana Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $1,371,560 per Acre

    7235 NW 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067

    The Best lot in Parkland! the lot is fully cleared ,providing a blank canvas for building your custom state home. The property comes with a completed survey ,soil engineering report and wetland assessment confirming no wetland present ,streamlining the building permit process. The property is located on prime location situated on the North side of Holmberg the lot offers a private setting away

    Ekram Asr High Class Realty

    7235 NW 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /66

    $820,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8929 NW 53rd Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,083

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Reidy The Corcoran Group

    8929 NW 53rd Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 W Sample Rd Unit 102, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5840 W Sample Rd Unit 102, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Clarke Find-A-Home Inc

  • /38

    $1,899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft

    7411 Dover Ln, Parkland, FL 33067

    Welcome to 7411 Dover Lane, a beautiful, fully renovated five bedroom, four and a half bathroom waterfront estate tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought after Cypresshead community of Parkland. Set on a rare three-quarter acre lot with long water views, this 3,337 square foot refined, move-in ready home blends thoughtful design, premium finishes, and recent upgrades to deliver a turnkey

    Shane Aronson Serhant

    7411 Dover Ln, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /20

    $459,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6264 NW 38th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,100

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lokken Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    6264 NW 38th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /21

      Est $278,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 W Sample Rd Unit 2052, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5820 W Sample Rd Unit 2052, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Messana Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /74

    $4,990,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft

    6463 NW 71st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067

    Luxurious Private Estate - New Construction (2025) | Turn-Key, Low-Maintenance Living Set on A nearly 2-acre high-and-dry agricultural estate lot fully surrounded by a concrete wall, this exceptionally private and secure residence is accessed through automated entry gates and protected by a full security camera system—creating a true lock-and-leave level of privacy and peace of mind. With over

    Scott Subko Subko Co

    6463 NW 71st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /31

    $725,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5721 NW 60th Place, Parkland, FL 33067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,397

    Last Listing Agent jesse colon RE/MAX Direct

    5721 NW 60th Place, Parkland, FL 33067
    • /49

      Est $283,886 Not Listed For Sale

      5860 W Sample Rd Unit 2074, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5860 W Sample Rd Unit 2074, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pitter Materano Belhouse Real Estate, LLC

  • /92

    $1,799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft

    6313 NW 75th Way, Parkland, FL 33067

    NEW LISTING! Completely remodeled with a sleek, modern design, this exceptional residence offers luxury, comfort, and outstanding functionality on one of the area's most desirable streets.The dramatic great room welcomes you with soaring wood ceilings and a brand-new floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace, creating a warm yet sophisticated focal point. The main level features elegant porcelain tile

    Edy Pyles Casalina Realty Inc

    6313 NW 75th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /45

    $760,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6335 NW 52nd St, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,322

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Tapia Compass Florida LLC

    6335 NW 52nd St, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /32

      Est $212,552 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6836 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Walter Royal Palm Realty Of S Florida

  • /4

    $4,975,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,648 Sq Ft

    6041 NW 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067

    Welcome to one of the most exceptional estates in Parkland, located within the prestigious 24-hour manned-gated community of Tall Pines. Perfectly positioned on a private 1-acre corner lot on a cul-de-sac, this completely renovated luxury residence offers 7,648 square feet of living space, blending elegance, privacy, and resort-style living. From the moment you arrive, the estate makes a

    Daniel Brooks Keller Williams Realty Services

    6041 NW 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /35

    $1,149,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8250 NW 49th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,710

    Last Listing Agent Michael Longo Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    8250 NW 49th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    • /21

      Est $295,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 W Sample Rd Unit 3033, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5840 W Sample Rd Unit 3033, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Sun United Realty Group Inc

  • /49

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    8721 Wiles Rd Unit 105, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    Unique contemporary condo completely remodeled, designed for modern lifestyle and entertaining. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo that offers a bright, spacious atmosphere with an abundance of natural light. Modern Kitchen with new SS Appliances, Beautiful Bathrooms, Engineered Wood Floors all through out. Located in the sought-after gated community of Edgewater, you'll have access to a variety of

    Analou Manent Sunny International Realty

    8721 Wiles Rd Unit 105, Coral Springs, FL 33067
  • /12

    $880,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5911 NW 66th Way, Parkland, FL 33067

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $807,339 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,427

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reiman Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    5911 NW 66th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
    • /26

      Est $314,428 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6322 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Hall RE3 Community Development

  • /19

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    9055 Wiles Rd Unit 1035, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    Edgewater community of Coral Springs! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers comfort, convenience, and resort-style living in one of South Florida’s most sought-after neighborhoods.Bright, open floor plan with plenty of natural light.Large master suite with walk-in closet and private bath.Second bedroom perfect for guests, office, or family.In-unit washer and dryer for added

    Lana Dutov LD Realty Group LLC

    9055 Wiles Rd Unit 1035, Coral Springs, FL 33067
  • /31

    $440,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7525 NW 61st Terrace Unit 2703, Parkland, FL 33067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,880

    Last Listing Agent Janis Fleischman Jan Fleischman Realty

    7525 NW 61st Terrace Unit 2703, Parkland, FL 33067
    • /27

      Est $301,899 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6418 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Khoury GK Realty Group

  • /53

    $3,365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,831 Sq Ft

    6032 NW 80th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067

    Experience modern luxury in this custom 2025-built estate. Spanning 4,800+ SF, this 4-bed, 5-bath home features tile flooring, Monogram appliances, and a Butler's pantry. Retreat to a massive primary suite with dual closets and a spa-like walk-in shower, or entertain in the grand media room with a built-in bar. The smart interior boasts Sonos audio, video security, and motorized shades. Outside,

    Richie Speno Preferred Realty, Inc..

    6032 NW 80th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
  • /52

    $1,430,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    7210 Darby Ln, Parkland, FL 33067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,352

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Mechler RE/MAX Direct

    7210 Darby Ln, Parkland, FL 33067
    • /30

      Est $197,926 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6830 W Sample Rd Unit B, Coral Springs, FL 33067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,770
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Weinstein Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

  • /64

    $769,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    4636 Rothschild Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    Your Dream Home Awaits! Located in the prestigious, guard-gated Hidden Hammock Estates, this stunning 4-bed, 2-bath, 2-car garage home offers a spacious split-bedroom floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and serene pool & canal views from every room. The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, kitchen island (counter recently tiled-onyx), and an open-concept

    Romina Oliviero Lauderdale Beach Properties

    4636 Rothschild Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067
  • /8

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    63 NW 63 Way, Parkland, FL 33067

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $1,100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,667

    Last Listing Agent Moris Rafailov The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc

    63 NW 63 Way, Parkland, FL 33067

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home