532

Recently Sold Homes in 33069

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $368,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2917 NW 2nd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,526

    Last Listing Agent Aisha Moodie-Myrie The Nice Agent Co

    2917 NW 2nd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /2

    $649,400 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1843 NW 6th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    1843 NW 6th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /23

    $155,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1265 SW 46th Ave Unit 2216, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,448

    Last Listing Agent Steven Voronkov Compass Florida LLC

    1265 SW 46th Ave Unit 2216, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /32

    $209,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3051 N Course Dr Unit 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,573

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gutierrez Re Pitagora Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    3051 N Course Dr Unit 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /44

    $479,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    504 NW 15th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,961

    Last Listing Agent Tessy Martinez KoRes Realty

    504 NW 15th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /14

    $670,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    1883 NW 7th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller JM Realtors Florida Homes & Global Real Estate

    1883 NW 7th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • 1837 6 Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    $628,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1837 6 Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hunters Manor

    1837 6 Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /10

    $185,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3900 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 108, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,947

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Rosen The Keyes Company

    3900 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 108, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3500 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 505, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,021

    Last Listing Agent Jolanta Fotek LoKation

    3500 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 505, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3200 N Course Ln Unit 216, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,692

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Briceno United Realty Group, Inc

    3200 N Course Ln Unit 216, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /39

    $186,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2671 S Course Dr Unit 908, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,487

    Last Listing Agent Saari Cohen Lifestyle Homes Realty

    2671 S Course Dr Unit 908, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3051 N Course Dr Unit 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,466

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Raval RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    3051 N Course Dr Unit 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /12

    $220,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3500 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,280

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Gozon CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    3500 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /23

    $245,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3095 N Course Dr Unit 201, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,810

    Last Listing Agent Lanamara Xavier Fidelity Realty Group LLC

    3095 N Course Dr Unit 201, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3499 Oaks Way Unit 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,433

    Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Connor Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    3499 Oaks Way Unit 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /38

    $190,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3090 N Course Dr Unit 709, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,637

    Last Listing Agent Natali Levine Keller Williams Realty Profess

    3090 N Course Dr Unit 709, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3505 Oaks Way Unit 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,825

    Last Listing Agent Gregory D'Ambra LoKation

    3505 Oaks Way Unit 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /15

    $147,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1021 NE 24th Ave Unit 9, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,176

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kussack American Realty & Invst Corp

    1021 NE 24th Ave Unit 9, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /20

    $135,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2801 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 605, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,783

    Last Listing Agent Maria Miranda BB Realty

    2801 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 605, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3980 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 511, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,463

    Last Listing Agent Gregory D'Ambra LoKation

    3980 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 511, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /47

    $199,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3001 S Course Dr Unit 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,147

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Contreras Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    3001 S Course Dr Unit 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    907 Cypress Terrace Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,978

    Last Listing Agent Keith Verano Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    907 Cypress Terrace Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /19

    $299,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3753 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 3753, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,354

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Gozon CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    3753 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit 3753, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /17

    $150,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2600 S Course Dr Unit 502, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,321

    Last Listing Agent David Pickering Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    2600 S Course Dr Unit 502, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /39

    $285,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2232 N Cypress Bend Dr Unit 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,526

    Last Listing Agent Tina Sun United Realty Group Inc

    2232 N Cypress Bend Dr Unit 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4620 W Mcnab Rd Unit B1, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,763

    Last Listing Agent Terry Behal Coldwell Banker Realty

    4620 W Mcnab Rd Unit B1, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /30

    $255,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2217 Cypress Island Dr Unit 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,097

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fitch Coldwell Banker Realty

    2217 Cypress Island Dr Unit 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /30

    $199,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4630 W Mcnab Rd Unit D1, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,695

    Last Listing Agent Frank Struck Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    4630 W Mcnab Rd Unit D1, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /3

    $250,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1651 NW 15th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $471,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,046

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Cook The Keyes Company

    1651 NW 15th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /15

    $150,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3200 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,095

    Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Herrera LoKation

    3200 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /23

    $140,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3200 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 805, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,490

    Last Listing Agent Conroy McKenzie CJM Realty Inc

    3200 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 805, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /14

    $565,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    904 Cypress Grove Dr Unit V72, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,926

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Hunter Natalia Hunter Realty

    904 Cypress Grove Dr Unit V72, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    804 Cypress Grove Ln Unit 310, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,544

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Vigliotti Intracoastal Realty Group, Inc

    804 Cypress Grove Ln Unit 310, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2671 S Course Dr Unit 307, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,506

    Last Listing Agent Maria Colacci Realty Standard Inc

    2671 S Course Dr Unit 307, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1901 NW 4th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,411

    Last Listing Agent Becky Luengas RE/MAX United Realty

    1901 NW 4th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /36

    $280,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    806 Cypress Blvd Unit 409, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,687

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Pompano Beach Realty

    806 Cypress Blvd Unit 409, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /26

    $216,920 Sold May 12, 2025

    3010 N Course Dr Unit 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,758

    Last Listing Agent mina awad Vylla Home

    3010 N Course Dr Unit 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    228 NW 36th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,681

    Last Listing Agent Tashina Mckenzie McKenzie Realty, LLC

    228 NW 36th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /30

    $235,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2850 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 605, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,714

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Perfetto Coldwell Banker

    2850 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 605, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /29

    $160,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2304 S Cypress Bend Dr Unit 112, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,298

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hoekstra LPT Realty, LLC

    2304 S Cypress Bend Dr Unit 112, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home