476

Recently Sold Homes in 33071

Section Image
  • /25

    $217,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1029 Coral Club Dr Unit 1029, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,273

    Last Listing Agent Yraima Morales Coldwell Banker Realty

    1029 Coral Club Dr Unit 1029, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /25

    $560,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    435 NW 87th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,317

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Leao Global Luxury Realty LLC

    435 NW 87th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /42

    $245,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    997 Coral Club Dr Unit 997, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,175

    Last Listing Agent Merle Thomas Xcellence

    997 Coral Club Dr Unit 997, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /59

    $725,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1999 NW 107th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,055

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kate Tomek United Realty Group, Inc

    1999 NW 107th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12441 NW 10th Ct Unit A15, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,789

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Mariano RE/MAX Direct

    12441 NW 10th Ct Unit A15, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /64

    $555,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12611 NW 6th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,685

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Praznik Compass Florida LLC

    12611 NW 6th St, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /48

    $662,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9254 NW 13th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,398

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mandel EXP Realty LLC

    9254 NW 13th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /57

    $850,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    467 NW 120th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,291

    Last Listing Agent Peren Parsley United Realty Group, Inc

    467 NW 120th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /3

    $289,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9144 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 823, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,135

    Last Listing Agent Anca Andrei RE/MAX Direct

    9144 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 823, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /2

    $422,400 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    417 NW 87th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,755

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Forde EXP Realty LLC

    417 NW 87th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /17

    $420,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10172 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 707-7, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,170

    Last Listing Agent Scott Demaria Premier Platinum Realty

    10172 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 707-7, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /66

    $675,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11491 NW 18th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,320

    Last Listing Agent Michael Citron Parrot Realty LLC

    11491 NW 18th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /30

    $690,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    8349 NW 15th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,871

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Rossbach BHHS EWM Realty

    8349 NW 15th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    895 NW 87th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,581

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gobin Compass Florida, LLC

    895 NW 87th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /19

    $400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11229 Lakeview Dr Unit 62R, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,585

    Last Listing Agent Diego Ruiz South Florida Realty Group Inc

    11229 Lakeview Dr Unit 62R, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /30

    $840,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2019 NW 108th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,140

    Last Listing Agent Kori Peretz Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    2019 NW 108th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /40

    $725,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2000 Oakmont Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,809

    Last Listing Agent Renee Christie United Realty Group, Inc

    2000 Oakmont Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /77

    $689,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9780 NW 5th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,307

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro (Alex) Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    9780 NW 5th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /14

    $191,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    777 Riverside Dr Unit 1522, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,139

    Last Listing Agent Robin Landau-Fractenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    777 Riverside Dr Unit 1522, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /10

    $375,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1410 Riverwood Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,370

    Last Listing Agent David Pichardo United Realty Group Inc

    1410 Riverwood Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /40

    $749,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11217 NW 10th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,543

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Lobban Legacy Prime Realty

    11217 NW 10th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    216 NW 118th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,657

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Melo United Realty Group Inc

    216 NW 118th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /7

    $150,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10137 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 2-E, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,674

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Rosales Xfera Realty Group, LLC.

    10137 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 2-E, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /86

    $965,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1791 NW 127th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,689

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lanthier Century 21 Stein Posner

    1791 NW 127th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /54

    $660,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10791 NW 9th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,912

    Last Listing Agent Joe stafford Realty Express

    10791 NW 9th Manor, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /22

    $391,050 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11285 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,485

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nathanson Trans Global Realty, Inc.

    11285 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /32

    $165,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9942 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 7F, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,462

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Hernandez RE/MAX Select Group

    9942 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 7F, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /57

    $1,088,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1988 Colonial Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,102

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kaminer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1988 Colonial Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /30

    $650,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1803 NW 88th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,922

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Suppelsa Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    1803 NW 88th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1251 NW 85th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,120

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Hernandez RE/MAX Select Group

    1251 NW 85th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /32

    $685,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    705 NW 126th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,972

    Last Listing Agent Beth Heinzman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty

    705 NW 126th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9926 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 9926, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,408

    Last Listing Agent Jason & Randi Fox Blue Realty Team, LLC

    9926 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 9926, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /25

    $681,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    435 NW 99th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,365

    Last Listing Agent Sara Church United Realty Group Inc.

    435 NW 99th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /29

    $168,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    733 Riverside Dr Unit 1217, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,238

    Last Listing Agent Hope Stoller Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    733 Riverside Dr Unit 1217, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /34

    $880,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1574 NW 121st Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,508

    Last Listing Agent Fayline Nguyen Dahnke Allegiant International Realty

    1574 NW 121st Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10968 NW 13th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,814

    Last Listing Agent Todd Crevier Blue Line Realty

    10968 NW 13th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11643 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 1101, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,493

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Tabosky Brokers, LLC

    11643 W Atlantic Blvd Unit 1101, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /55

    $197,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    915 Riverside Dr Unit 523, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,679

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Vasquez Keller Williams Realty SW

    915 Riverside Dr Unit 523, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /79

    $935,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2143 Oakland Hills Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,087

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Praznik Compass Florida LLC

    2143 Oakland Hills Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /15

    $269,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    9609 Riverside Dr Unit B9, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,278

    Last Listing Agent Rocio De La Quintana United Realty Group Inc.

    9609 Riverside Dr Unit B9, Coral Springs, FL 33071

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home