10,250

Homes in ZIP Code 33073

Section Image
  • /51

    $470,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5857 Eagle Cay Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,700

    Last Listing Agent Mahriah Tucker Compass Florida LLC

    5857 Eagle Cay Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /37

      Est $559,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3794 Woodfield Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3794 Woodfield Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Bindelglass Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro

  • /35

    $509,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    3648 Coco Lake Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS WIDE LAKE VIEWS !! Must see this posible 3 bedroom 2 bath lakefront home with huge 20 x 16 screened in patio overlooking the wide lakeviews. Features include cathedral ceilings in the living area, split bedroom floor plan, pergo flooring in living room and bedrooms, designer tiled primary bathroom and shower, eat in kitchen has great views of the lake as well as the primary

    denine mckerchie Coldwell Banker

    3648 Coco Lake Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5524 NW 55th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,633

    Last Listing Agent Eyal Ben Shushan The Keyes Company

    5524 NW 55th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /23

      Est $550,339 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Crescent Creek St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4006 Crescent Creek St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perla Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    135 Parkside Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    NO AGE RESTRICTION! SPACIOUS, WELL MAINTAINED MANUFACTURED HOME WITH 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHS. CENTRAL AIR IS LESS THEN 1 YEAR WITH SMART THERMOSTAT. LOCATED IN COUNTRY LAKES, AN ALL AGES COMMUNITY WITH 2 SWIMMING POOLS, HOT TUB, 2 BASKET BASKETBALL COURTS, 2 PLAYGROUNDS, TENNIS COURT AND LOTS OF FUN ACTIVITIES. ONLY A FEW MILES TO THE DESIRABLE BEACH OF DEERFIELD, THE WORRY-FREE SOUTH FLORIDA

    Elida Brandao Greener Globe Realty Group

    135 Parkside Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /45

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4662 Saxon Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,675

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fridman LoKation

    4662 Saxon Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /25

      Est $597,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 NW 52nd St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5200 NW 52nd St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Klausch Reset Real Estate

  • /46

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    4501 NW 68th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS HOME, COMPLETELY RENOVATED WITH 2 BEDROOMS, 3 BATHS AND AN ENCLOSED FLORIDA ROOM WITH A SEPARATE ENTRANCE, THAT COULD BE A 3RD BEDROOM. HOME IS LOCATED IN DEERFIELD LAKE, A BEAUTIFUL 55+ COMMUNITY, ONLY A FEW MILES TO THE DESIRABLE BEACH OF DEERFIELD. PERFECT FOR RETIREES. LOT RENTAL $1,062.71 MONTHLY. IT CAN BE FINANCE.

    Elida Brandao Greener Globe Realty Group

    4501 NW 68th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3830 Lyons Rd Unit 2053, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,286

    Last Listing Agent Beth Laggan Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    3830 Lyons Rd Unit 2053, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /58

      Est $530,495 Not Listed For Sale

      4293 NW 55th Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4293 NW 55th Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Borman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $599,950 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    5124 NW 42nd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    COME SEE THIS BEAUTIFULLY DESIGNED LARGE 4/3 HOME LOCATED IN A PRISTINE DESIRABLE COMMUNITY IN COCONUT CREEK. IT IS PERFECT FOR FAMILIES LOOKING FOR PEACE AND TRANQUILITY . THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME IS PERFECTLY LOCATED NEAR HIGHWAYS AND EVERYTHING FOR BUYERS CONVENIENCE. THIS WILL NOT LAST VERY LONG - LET'S GO FOR IT!! PICTURES WILL BE POSTED SOON PROPERTY IS BEING CLEANED UP AND IS UNDERGOING NEW

    Elet Mentis Beachfront Realty

    5124 NW 42nd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /44

    $480,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5169 Stagecoach Dr Unit 5169, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Escalon 2G Realty LLC

    5169 Stagecoach Dr Unit 5169, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /19

      Est $580,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5326 NW 55th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5326 NW 55th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yarenis Perez Cutino RE/MAX

  • /31

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    5600 NW 61st St Unit 1015, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    Completely renovated and investor-friendly! Prime location directly across from prestigious Parkland. This condo conversion is surrounded by natural beauty, with a lush preserve on one side and an orange grove on the other. Enjoy resort-style amenities, including a pool with a waterfall, sand-bottom volleyball court, tennis courts, a well-equipped gym, and a beautiful clubhouse. Carports are

    Kenedy De Melo United Realty Group, Inc

    5600 NW 61st St Unit 1015, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /69

    $649,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5541 NW 51st Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,351

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cardenas Southern Key Realty

    5541 NW 51st Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /38

      Est $627,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 NW 54th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5521 NW 54th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lopata Ocean Insiders LLC

  • /24

    $499,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    3909 Monarch Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    Welcome to Paradise. Impressive Completely remodeled Townhome for sale in the highly desired Whispering Trails community in the heart of Coconut Creek. This property boasts 3 master suites one of which is on the ground floor. The designer kitchen was meticulously crafted & designed for the best hosting experience possible. In addition to that it also has an office area, extra half bath for guests

    Darius Lelutiu Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt

    3909 Monarch Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /84

    $615,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6240 NW 41st Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,582

    Last Listing Agent Shlomo Dayan Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    6240 NW 41st Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /32

      Est $495,877 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 NW 44th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6021 NW 44th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

  • /21

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    6989 Pines Cir, Pompano Beach, FL 33073

    VERY MOTIVATED SELLER,!!!SELLER WILL PAY THE HOA DUES UNTIL THE END OF THE YEAR!!!!THIS TOWNHOUSE IS ONLY 6 YEARS OLD, Bedroom on first floor with a full bathroom, Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3 full-bath townhome located in a newer 2019-built community in the heart of Coconut Creek. This spacious home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor, perfect for guests. Enjoy newer wood

    Glenn Marks Millennium Real Estate Invest

    6989 Pines Cir, Pompano Beach, FL 33073
  • /37

    $455,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5166 Stagecoach Dr Unit 5166, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,656

    Last Listing Agent Robert Baker VantaSure Realty LLC

    5166 Stagecoach Dr Unit 5166, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /48

      Est $705,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Coco Lake Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3724 Coco Lake Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Castaneda United Realty Group, Inc

  • /39

    $769,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    4112 NW 58th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    *** DO NOT MISS THIS BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED SINGLE-FAMILY HOME. Centrally located in the desirable Winston Park area, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers both comfort and style. The property features elegant large ceramic tile throughout, a fully remodeled kitchen with quartz countertops and top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances, as well as remodeled bathrooms. Enjoy outdoor

    Fabian Munoz United Realty Group Inc.

    4112 NW 58th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /45

    $435,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4720 Mimosa Place Unit 908, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,342

    Last Listing Agent Michael Citron Parrot Realty LLC

    4720 Mimosa Place Unit 908, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /35

      Est $654,164 Not Listed For Sale

      5231 NW 76th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5231 NW 76th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Iannucci La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

  • /27

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    4758 Sierra Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    IMPECCABLE & READY FOR YOU TO MOVE-IN! Beautiful gated community in the heart of Coconut Creek! This newer Paloma Lakes townhome features 3 beds/2.5 baths with attached 2-car garage. The main level offers an open family/dining area and a spacious upgraded kitchen with wood cabinetry and granite countertops—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. All bedrooms are located on the second floor,

    Michelle Bland Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    4758 Sierra Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /39

    $705,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3631 NW 71st St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,766

    Last Listing Agent Heather Miles Coldwell Banker Realty

    3631 NW 71st St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /5

      Est $652,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6185 NW 45th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6185 NW 45th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Micioni Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

  • /19

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    4431 NW 67th Place Unit O04, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    This very well maintained and updated 2 bedroom/2 bath house is a MUST SEE! This home has many wonderful updates throughout the home. T kitchen has an Island with cooktop which gives you extra counter space. The Master bath has a beautiful walk in shower. This home comes with dishwasher, refrigerator, stove, washer, dryer and central air. The added sunroom is great for relaxing. The exterior

    Deborah Ricciuti Deerfield Lake

    4431 NW 67th Place Unit O04, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /50

    $705,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3755 Pebblebrook Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,931

    Last Listing Agent Mahriah Tucker Compass Florida LLC

    3755 Pebblebrook Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /34

      Est $613,210 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 NW 40th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5823 NW 40th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cohen JPAR PREMIER DESTINATION REALT

  • /47

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    4015 NW 62nd Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in a desirable Coconut Creek community with low HOA. This well-maintained residence features spacious living areas, large-format porcelain tile flooring throughout the main areas, and a functional kitchen with modern appliances. The primary suite offers generous space and includes a jacuzzi tub. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your backyard and relax on

    Judy Rodriguez Lifestyle International Realty

    4015 NW 62nd Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /31

    $480,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4064 Crescent Creek Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,577

    Last Listing Agent Joy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    4064 Crescent Creek Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /15

      Est $660,279 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kiss United Realty Group Inc

  • /9

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    5045 Wiles Rd Unit 308, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    Leah Gonzalez Realty Connection Link LLC

    5045 Wiles Rd Unit 308, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /46

    $630,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5337 NW 48th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,910

    Last Listing Agent Michel Noury Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise

    5337 NW 48th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /36

      Est $534,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6251 NW 41st Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6251 NW 41st Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent jesse colon RE/MAX

  • /25

    $88,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    6566 NW 34th Ave Lot#h009 Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    Experience the best of South Florida living in this delightful 2-bedroom, 2-bath's mobile home. Designed for ease and comfort, this home provides generous living space and 3+ parking space. Located within the vibrant Tallowwood Isle 55+ community. Residents enjoy social amenities, friendly neighbors, and a relaxed lifestyle. Convenient to Coconut Creek's shopping, dining, and recreation. A

    Elida Brandao Greener Globe Realty Group

    6566 NW 34th Ave Lot#h009 Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  • /41

    $480,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5046 Stagecoach Dr Unit 5046, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damiana Mendes Ponce Epique Realty, Inc.

    5046 Stagecoach Dr Unit 5046, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home