10,248

Homes in ZIP Code 33073

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $608,435 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 NW 54th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5432 NW 54th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /46

    $469,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4651 Mimosa Terrace Unit 1201, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,950

    Last Listing Agent Christina Childress Posh Properties

    4651 Mimosa Terrace Unit 1201, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /64

      Est $530,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 NW 52nd Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5414 NW 52nd Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • Last Sold Price $548,800
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hirst Realty Home Advisors Inc

  • /11

    $600,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5446 NW 49th Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,335

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Emmanuel United Realty Group Inc

    5446 NW 49th Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /27

      Est $619,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4870 NW 55th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4870 NW 55th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Levine Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /2

    $472,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6020 NW 44th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,855

    Last Listing Agent Louvenia Lewis TruRealty Inc.

    6020 NW 44th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /40

      Est $710,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 NW 42nd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4326 NW 42nd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,475
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Martino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty

  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4170 Banyan Trails Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,390

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Hatzihidiris Agent Plus Realty

    4170 Banyan Trails Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /47

      Est $722,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Saint Simon Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4722 Saint Simon Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mahriah Tucker Compass Florida LLC

  • /5

    $584,800 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6931 Pines Cir Unit 14, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,291

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Marks Millennium Real Estate Invest

    6931 Pines Cir Unit 14, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /26

      Est $384,431 Not Listed For Sale

      5934 NW 47th Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5934 NW 47th Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Braverman Simple Living Realty, LLC.

  • /17

    $630,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7097 Crescent Creek Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,027

    Last Listing Agent Erika Husbands Robert Slack LLC

    7097 Crescent Creek Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /22

      Est $535,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3758 Pebblebrook Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3758 Pebblebrook Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Riesenberg The Keyes Company

  • /54

    $649,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3710 Woodfield Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,889

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Judge JC Realty Group Inc.

    3710 Woodfield Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /55

      Est $588,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Woodfield Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3722 Woodfield Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Babcock Home Sweet Home Real Estate

  • /36

    $187,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5580 NW 61st St Unit 627, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,724

    Last Listing Agent Lourdiana Casseus EXP Realty LLC

    5580 NW 61st St Unit 627, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /10

      Est $275,029 Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Wiles Rd Unit 202, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5055 Wiles Rd Unit 202, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lambert Wu Rainbow Investment Realty Inc

  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4692 Saint Simon Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,275

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Baillio Blue Realty Team, LLC

    4692 Saint Simon Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /45

      Est $356,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5760 NW 48th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5760 NW 48th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Moscoso Signature International RE

  • /24

    $40,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6841 NW 43rd Lot# C05 Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elida Brandao Greener Globe Realty Group

    6841 NW 43rd Lot# C05 Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /57

      Est $658,304 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Pebblebrook Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5018 Pebblebrook Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Topow Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /13

    $259,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5031 Wiles Rd Unit 103, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,864

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nastase Tropical Springs Realty

    5031 Wiles Rd Unit 103, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /21

      Est $534,240 Not Listed For Sale

      5372 NW 55th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5372 NW 55th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Pierre-Louis Precise Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $65,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    6760 NW 45th Way Unit R-01, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elida Brandao Greener Globe Realty Group

    6760 NW 45th Way Unit R-01, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /42

      Est $562,340 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Eagle Cay Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5408 Eagle Cay Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lokken Icon Realty Advisors LLC

  • /44

    $720,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5133 NW 47th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,517

    Last Listing Agent Danielle DiLenge Realty 100

    5133 NW 47th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /33

      Est $559,951 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 NW 44th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6400 NW 44th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rucco Compass Florida LLC

  • /31

    $515,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7139 Crescent Creek Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,151

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Vo United Realty Group, Inc

    7139 Crescent Creek Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /17

      Est $612,976 Not Listed For Sale

      6283 Osprey Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6283 Osprey Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELKOY MASON The Pearl Realty Group

  • /49

    $442,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4716 Grand Cypress Cir N, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,894

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gobin Compass Florida, LLC

    4716 Grand Cypress Cir N, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /58

      Est $734,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 NW 65th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4416 NW 65th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Melaniti Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $415,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4718 NW 59th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,917

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Duke Redfin Corporation

    4718 NW 59th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /28

      Est $694,998 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 NW 40th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5731 NW 40th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Montoya Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC

  • /46

    $800,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7110 NW 44th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,397

    Last Listing Agent Travis Paino Blue Realty Team, LLC

    7110 NW 44th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /30

      Est $658,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Woodfield Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3790 Woodfield Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Smith Douglas Elliman

  • /37

    $585,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3839 NW 62nd Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,446

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jordan LoKation

    3839 NW 62nd Ct, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /43

      Est $581,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 NW 49th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5420 NW 49th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Branker Future Home Realty Inc

  • /30

    $663,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4475 Banyan Trails Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,604

    Last Listing Agent Lorenz Boulos Colfax Realty International Inc

    4475 Banyan Trails Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    • /31

      Est $597,574 Not Listed For Sale

      7120 NW 44th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7120 NW 44th Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Garcia The Listing Firm

  • /47

    $624,995 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5532 NW 55th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,923

    Last Listing Agent Vlad Muscalu-Ban United Realty Group Inc

    5532 NW 55th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home