2,751

Snug Harbor Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $523,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 SE 4th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1855 SE 4th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Banner Global Luxury Realty LLC

  • /73

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    777 S Federal Hwy Unit G103, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    Live like you're on vacation in this airy 2 bedroom condo featuring spectacular panoramic water views and a layout designed for effortless coastal living. The spacious living area flows onto a private patio overlooking the water, while both bedrooms offer serene views and ample storage. With resort style amenities and unbeatable scenery, this home delivers the ultimate waterfront lifestyle. Park

    Lesley Hudgins RE/MAX First

    777 S Federal Hwy Unit G103, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    • /78

      Est $1,296,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 SE 16th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      330 SE 16th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Taksey The Keyes Company

  • /30

    $269,777

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    777 S Federal Hwy Unit F206, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    $20,000 price improvement!!! Introducing this inviting , waterfront condominium located at 777 South Federal Highway in the vibrant Pompano Beach area. This two-bedroom, two-bathroom residence spans 1,068 square feet and offers a perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. With its prime location and spectacular water views, you'll enjoy easy access to the beach, local dining, and shopping,

    Darren Impemba Xcellence

    777 S Federal Hwy Unit F206, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    • /45

      Est $692,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 SE 1st St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1636 SE 1st St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Detra Croke Compass Florida LLC

  • /22

    $149,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft

    1965 SE 5th Ct Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

    This is a 55+ in a well-maintain community. This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom adorable condo (first floor unit) has new laminate flooring through out, freshly painted, new water heater and refrigerator. Nice size bedroom with a walk in closet. Crown molding adds a finished look throughout the space. Community amenities include a heated pool, shuffleboard, barbecue area, clubhouse with kitchen and

    Diane Caporella Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach

    1965 SE 5th Ct Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    • /29

      Est $215,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 SE 11th Ave Unit 317C, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      317 SE 11th Ave Unit 317C, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Willbrant Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $1,212,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 SE 18th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      631 SE 18th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Grosse Reutter Investments Inc.

    • /63

      Est $1,420,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 SE 18th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      630 SE 18th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,777
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parrilla Modern International Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $314,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 S Federal Hwy Unit J101, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      777 S Federal Hwy Unit J101, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sherman Compass Florida, LLC

    • /51

      Est $1,252,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 SE 12th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      350 SE 12th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Guerasio Oceans Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $173,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Pine Dr Unit 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      601 Pine Dr Unit 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theodore 'Tad' Wootton LoKation Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $161,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 SE 6th Ave Unit 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 SE 6th Ave Unit 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charnelle Charlestin Pompano Beach Realty

    • /27

      Est $662,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 SE 1st St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1632 SE 1st St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sobo LoKation

    • /32

      Est $289,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Pine Dr Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      700 Pine Dr Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bozza The Agency Florida LLC

    • /13

      Est $224,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Pine Dr Unit 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      751 Pine Dr Unit 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle DiLenge Realty 100

    • /29

      Est $296,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Pine Dr Unit 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      700 Pine Dr Unit 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Cahen MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /32

      Est $293,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Pine Dr Unit 101, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      700 Pine Dr Unit 101, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Yale, PA MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /18

      Est $282,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Pine Dr Unit 309, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      700 Pine Dr Unit 309, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stark Stark One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /24

      Est $161,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 SE 6th Ave Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 SE 6th Ave Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walsh Prime Luxury Estates LLC

    • /35

      Est $720,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 SE 6th Ave Unit 17, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      298 SE 6th Ave Unit 17, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mosher Sutter & Nugent LLC

    • /15

      Est $168,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 SE 6th Ave Unit 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 SE 6th Ave Unit 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ghibaudi Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    • /26

      Est $158,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pine Dr Unit 18, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      800 Pine Dr Unit 18, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Fisher Fisher Auction Co, Inc

    • /19

      Est $174,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Pine Dr Unit 17, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      650 Pine Dr Unit 17, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dori Summer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $164,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Pine Dr Unit 309, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      651 Pine Dr Unit 309, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Rodriguez Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    • /20

      Est $172,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Pine Dr Unit 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      651 Pine Dr Unit 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hooper Broward Realty Partners

    • /27

      Est $163,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Pine Dr Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      651 Pine Dr Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Schult Capital Homes Inc

    • /19

      Est $171,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Pine Dr Unit 308, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      651 Pine Dr Unit 308, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Quailey-Van Vurst Douglas Elliman

    • /24

      Est $159,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Pine Dr Unit 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      651 Pine Dr Unit 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Drinnon Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    • /15

      Est $225,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pine Dr Unit 106, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      600 Pine Dr Unit 106, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yale Eichner RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $237,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Pine Dr Unit 111, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      600 Pine Dr Unit 111, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebeca Saez The Cardenas Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $887,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 SE 18th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      651 SE 18th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sokolowsky LoKation

    • /15

      Est $143,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1971 SE 5th Ct Unit 305, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1971 SE 5th Ct Unit 305, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bellemare RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $224,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 SE 5th Ct Unit 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1965 SE 5th Ct Unit 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Allman RE Florida Homes

    • /24

      Est $122,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 SE 19th Ave Unit 206, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      490 SE 19th Ave Unit 206, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Caporella Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach

    • /17

      Est $291,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 S Federal Hwy Unit E303, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      777 S Federal Hwy Unit E303, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Valdes Monroy United Realty Group Inc

    • /18

      Est $309,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 S Federal Hwy Unit K101, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      777 S Federal Hwy Unit K101, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sherman Compass Florida, LLC

    • /35

      Est $270,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Pine Dr Unit 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      912 Pine Dr Unit 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bozza The Agency Florida LLC

    • /28

      Est $177,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Pine Dr Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      801 Pine Dr Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kalomeris Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Est $641,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 SE 1st Cir Unit 20, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      532 SE 1st Cir Unit 20, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Story Keller Williams Realty Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home