50

Recently Sold Homes near Tedder Elementary School

Section Image
  • /28

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4710 NW 3rd Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,795

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carrijo United Realty Group Inc

    4710 NW 3rd Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /26

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    311 NW 37th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,315

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Z Graham United Realty Group Inc.

    311 NW 37th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4700 NE 1st Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,124

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lee The Keyes Company

    4700 NE 1st Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /21

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    294 NE 45th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,527

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Hoffmann Antunes Linked Realty Inc

    294 NE 45th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /55

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4432 NW 1st Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,442

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Current Douglas Elliman

    4432 NW 1st Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4641 NE 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,039

    Last Listing Agent Evens Domond Door One Realty

    4641 NE 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    650 NW 38th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,266

    Last Listing Agent Ketty Victorin United Realty Group Inc

    650 NW 38th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /9

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    254 NE 42nd Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,957

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mallek The Keyes Company

    254 NE 42nd Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /14

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    300 NW 39th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,920

    Last Listing Agent Marie France Dorismond Realty 100

    300 NW 39th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /3

    $205,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    760 NE 45th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,078,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,692

    Last Listing Agent Dionisio Montes Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    760 NE 45th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064

Showing Results 41 - 50, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home