4,302

Pompton Falls, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $636,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Broadway, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 Broadway, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Houlihan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 138 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      138 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Billups REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 122 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      122 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURA P. MINSTER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 44 Durham St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $585,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Durham St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Durham St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Shaw COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 36 Orchard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $557,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Orchard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      36 Orchard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tacinelli C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 248 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $513,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      248 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1310 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $495,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1310 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY PUZINO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 155 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      155 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 50 Hamburg Turnpike, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $553,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hamburg Turnpike, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      50 Hamburg Turnpike, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belfiore KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 22 Iron Forge Village E, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $434,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Iron Forge Village E, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Iron Forge Village E, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann DeAlto Weichert Corporate

    • 108 Grant Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $724,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Grant Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 Grant Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hug REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 231 Grant Ave Unit 15, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $401,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Grant Ave Unit 15, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      231 Grant Ave Unit 15, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAIME PEREZ NJ REALTY PROS

    • 449 Midland Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $837,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Midland Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      449 Midland Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Hunter PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Est $459,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Vista Terrace, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      166 Vista Terrace, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,500

      Last Listing Agent Ruzica Djordjevic RE/MAX

    • 151 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      151 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,444
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Zyskowski Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Kinnelon

    • 148 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      148 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Montero Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 78 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      78 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Falco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $538,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Van Ness Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Van Ness Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $446,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bartlett REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 44 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      44 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE SIMON KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 504 Hamburg Turnpike, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $682,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Hamburg Turnpike, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      504 Hamburg Turnpike, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Shaw COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 221 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $714,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      221 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marion Douglass United Real Estate

    • 64 Schuyler Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $496,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Schuyler Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      64 Schuyler Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC DROST REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 1515 Washington Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $560,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Washington Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1515 Washington Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KERRI ANNE ROSE Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 409 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $566,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      409 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC DROST REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 121 Dawes Hwy, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $509,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Dawes Hwy, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      121 Dawes Hwy, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Becerra PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 1049 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $529,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1049 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Abate KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 111 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $489,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111 Ridge Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruzica Djordjevic RE/MAX

    • 16 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      16 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simone Rand Realty

    • 55 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      55 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Hogan KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 55 Lenox Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $735,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lenox Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • Studio
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      55 Lenox Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GEVIRTZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 333 Stiles Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $649,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Stiles Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      333 Stiles Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie T. Brown Keller Williams Towne Square Realty

    • /23

      Est $341,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Iron Forge Square, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Iron Forge Square, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kraft Rand Realty

    • 80 Summit Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $752,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Summit Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 Summit Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GEVIRTZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 5 Walnut St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $392,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Walnut St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Walnut St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Alvarez Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    • 48 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      48 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DePhillips Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 321 Ringwood Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Ringwood Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1984
      321 Ringwood Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Finelli Realty Executives

    • 120 Willard St Unit 13, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $277,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Willard St Unit 13, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      120 Willard St Unit 13, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,399
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARLENE BONIFACE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 60 Hill Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $624,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hill Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      60 Hill Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Coppola KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 903 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $541,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      903 Colfax Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Escribens EXP Realty, LLC

    • 26 Orchard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $533,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Orchard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      26 Orchard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home