4,301

Pompton Falls, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $271,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Ringwood Ave Unit B216, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      422 Ringwood Ave Unit B216, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Andronaco Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • /2

      Est $713,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Grant Ave Unit 1, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      248 Grant Ave Unit 1, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Reyes Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 319 Ringwood Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Ringwood Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      319 Ringwood Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE SIMON KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 104 Federal Hill Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Federal Hill Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      104 Federal Hill Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casiello Rand Realty

    • 623 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $518,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      623 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diana Egusquiza-Alarcon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 120 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $742,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA A GOLL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Watervliet Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $495,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Watervliet Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      17 Watervliet Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 102 Mountainside Dr Unit C102, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Mountainside Dr Unit C102, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Mountainside Dr Unit C102, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GIORDANO C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 36 Garden Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $627,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Garden Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      36 Garden Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BARONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 156 Mountainside Dr Unit C156, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Mountainside Dr Unit C156, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      156 Mountainside Dr Unit C156, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

• 1302 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $487,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1302 Lincoln Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCafferty Rand Realty

    • 212 Riverview Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $576,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Riverview Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      212 Riverview Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belfiore KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 4 Central Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $490,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Central Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 9,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Central Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT VICCI THE AGENCY

    • 41 Lake Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $523,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lake Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Lake Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Abate KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 96 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      96 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

• 230 Midland Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $598,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Midland Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      230 Midland Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

• 25 Mountainside Dr Unit C25, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mountainside Dr Unit C25, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2003
      25 Mountainside Dr Unit C25, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LAURITA UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $410,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Howard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Howard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Inzalaco RE/MAX

    • 97 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      97 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA G. MIKHAIL REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 18 Howard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $465,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Howard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Howard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAROLE LYNN BRESCIA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • /2

      Est $544,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      83 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent MARY LEE MULLINS KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 316 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $581,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      316 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lipson REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /2

      Est $666,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jefferson Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Jefferson Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

• 24 Mountainside Dr Unit C24, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mountainside Dr Unit C24, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 Mountainside Dr Unit C24, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randi Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 237 Poplar Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $596,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Poplar Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      237 Poplar Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH DUDGEON KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 1454 Madison Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $511,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Madison Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1454 Madison Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $616,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Central Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      129 Central Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent INTSAR SBEAH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $365,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Iron Forge Square, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Iron Forge Square, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn De Luccia C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    • 103 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      103 Mountainside Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SERGIO SCIORTINO KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $585,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Edwin Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Edwin Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent DANNY NUNEZ REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    • 11 Falk Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $488,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Falk Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Falk Place, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

    • 715 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $502,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      715 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent CAMERON MILDNER KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 531 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $545,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      531 Ramapo Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

• 29 Riverdale Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $481,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Riverdale Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Riverdale Rd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN GOTTLIEB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 112 Riverdale Blvd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $595,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Riverdale Blvd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 Riverdale Blvd, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 03, 2017

• 344 Stiles Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $713,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Stiles Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      344 Stiles Ct, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SARAH A MAZZELLA CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • 7 Pequannock Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $634,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pequannock Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7 Pequannock Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent jeff Montemarano CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • 149 Pine St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $468,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Pine St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      149 Pine St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dean Ratajczak Jr. TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 308 Federal Hill Rd Unit C0308, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $695,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Federal Hill Rd Unit C0308, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      308 Federal Hill Rd Unit C0308, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE WALKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY HIL

    • 38 Willard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Est $449,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Willard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Willard St, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Thomas RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home