21

Recently Sold Homes in 83852

Section Image
  • /51

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    313 4th St, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Zylstra REAL BROKER LLC

    313 4th St, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    375 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    375 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /19

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    96 4th St, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,704

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Geanetta REAL BROKER LLC

    96 4th St, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lot 5 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tindall The Experience Northwest

    Lot 5 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /43

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    430 6th St, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mitchell Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    430 6th St, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    LOT 10 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tindall The Experience Northwest

    LOT 10 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /12

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    233 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,667

    Last Listing Agent Nedra Kanavel REAL BROKER LLC

    233 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /45

    $452,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    303 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    303 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /58

    $769,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    77 Aultstarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,033

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Abbott CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    77 Aultstarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /21

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    341 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    341 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /26

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    357 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    357 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /12

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    264 Ash St, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,048

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    264 Ash St, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /31

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 11, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bradshaw REAL BROKER LLC

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 11, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /28

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 50, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Northwest Realty Group

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 50, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lot 4 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tindall The Experience Northwest

    Lot 4 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /10

    $604,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    225 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,333

    Last Listing Agent Nedra Kanavel REAL BROKER LLC

    225 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /22

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    335 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,500

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    335 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /21

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    357 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    357 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /33

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    296 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,208

    Last Listing Agent Nedra Kanavel REAL BROKER LLC

    296 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /42

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    369 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    369 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /21

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    349 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    349 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home