22,290

Ponte Vedra Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $939,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    215 Valley Grove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Back on the market after the buyer's contingency was not met. Located in Nocatee's exclusive Twenty Mile community, this stunning home sits on a premium preserve lot offering both privacy & scenic views. The highly sought-after floor plan makes an immediate impression, featuring thoughtful design elements & custom upgrades throughout. A private guest suite with a full bath provides comfort for

    Mary Neldner CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    215 Valley Grove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /78

    $2,005,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7520 Founders Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,012,254

    Last Listing Agent Cici Anderson MARSH LANDING REALTY

    7520 Founders Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rainbow Trout Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40 Rainbow Trout Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN ROGERS RE/MAX

  • /21

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    825 Shoreline Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    The BEST DEAL in Summer House got even better! Newly REDUCED with a $5,000 CREDIT toward closing costs and/or prepaids. Welcome home to a stunningly RENOVATED 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo, centrally located in Ponte Vedra Beach with sidewalks to the beach. This quiet corner unit is located on the second floor, featuring a private staircase and conveniently close to the community amenities. Fully

    Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    825 Shoreline Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /23

    $530,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    279 Big Island Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,530

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pate RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    279 Big Island Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /36

      Est $630,000 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Millenia Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      325 Millenia Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Marquez MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /15

    $995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft

    145 Deer Cove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Contemporary Elegance in Marsh Landing! This custom designed residence captures sweeping waterfront views & breathtaking sunsets through dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows. This home offers refined living spaces w/ a flowing floor plan that features a formal LR & DR that seamlessly transitions to a chef's kitchen w/ breakfast nook, overlooking the family room w/ a cozy gas fireplace. Open the

    AMY KOOBA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    145 Deer Cove Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /144

    $400,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    282 Forest Spring Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,144

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berrang INI REALTY

    282 Forest Spring Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /95

      Est $783,522 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Cameo Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      97 Cameo Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cribb WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /97

    $3,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,012 Sq Ft

    120 Regents Place, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Reduced from $4.1M. Welcome to The Plantation, where refined luxury meets coastal elegance and residents enjoy an unparalleled lifestyle. Nestled on a cul-de-sac with one of the finest water-to-golf lots overlooking the 9th green, this custom home blends function, comfort, & breathtaking views. With concrete foundation & impact windows, quality is evident throughout. Inside, custom touches & fine

    Jenna Fisher MARSH LANDING REALTY

    120 Regents Place, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /82

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7240 Oakmont Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,130,104

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Fisher MARSH LANDING REALTY

    7240 Oakmont Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /51

      Est $893,786 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodview Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27 Woodview Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Steilberg BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /27

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    189 Cypress Bay Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Nocatee Home Priced to Sell, don't miss this opportunity! This single family Home is Nestled within one of Florida's top rated 55+ gated communities, this residence offers a seamless combination of comfort, privacy, and a true resort style atmosphere. Ideally situated in the heart of Nocatee, this low maintenance home is perfect for full time living, similar to one's vacation. Inside, you'll find

    Bobby Stockton WATSON REALTY CORP

    189 Cypress Bay Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /27

    $670,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    485 Park Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,973

    Last Listing Agent Heather Creel BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    485 Park Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /46

      Est $528,707 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Garden Wood Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      220 Garden Wood Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gregory RE/MAX

  • /88

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    180 Taylor Ridge Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Prepare to fall in love with this stunning, move-in ready home on a quiet corner lot in sought-after Greenleaf Village. From the welcoming entry to the private, peaceful lanai, every space is thoughtfully designed to impress. Enjoy stylish LVP flooring, a bright open layout, and a custom owner's suite closet. The kitchen and living areas flow seamlessly, perfect for everyday living and

    Cara Ferreira CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    180 Taylor Ridge Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3116 La Reserve Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,344

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    3116 La Reserve Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /46

      Est $571,000 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Egan Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      70 Egan Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DENISE BENCH THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    700 Ironwood Dr Unit 717, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Fabulous location just a few blocks from the beach. Check out this updated first floor corner unit. Features an extended kitchen with plenty of storage space. New windows and hardwood floors. Coffee nook with additional cabinets for storage adjoins back 2 bedrooms and bathroom. Master bedroom and bath separated from others bedrooms. Screened in L-Shaped patio with privacy blinds can be accessed

    Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC.

    700 Ironwood Dr Unit 717, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /32

    $750,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    244 Roscoe Blvd N, Palm Valley, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $800/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Stockton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    244 Roscoe Blvd N, Palm Valley, FL 32082

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home