14,151

Homes in ZIP Code 32081

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $789,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    71 Whitecap Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Seabrook Village

    71 Whitecap Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /28

      Est $472,904 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Briarberry Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      43 Briarberry Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wenger ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /22

    $584,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399+ Sq Ft

    Seahorse Plan at Seabrook Village - 40' Front Entry, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Build your family’s future with the timeless comforts and top-quality craftsmanship that makes The Seahorse by David Weekley Homes an amazing single-family floor plan. Growing minds and unique decorative styles will have a superb place to call their own in the spacious guest bedrooms on the second floor. The upstairs retreat offers sprawling possibilities for all your family’s casual gathering

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    20 Recollection Dr Unit 36500664, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /84

    $1,125,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    638 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,015

    Last Listing Agent Josh Foster CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    638 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /42

      Est $772,208 Not Listed For Sale

      391 River Run Blvd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      391 River Run Blvd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherya Cavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /30

    $671,130 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    974 Caiden Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    Situated on a beautifully landscaped corner lot in Seabrook Village Phase 2 at Nocatee, this 2,400-square-foot home combines light-filled spaces, modern design, and thoughtful upgrades. From the moment you arrive, the upgraded side landscaping and welcoming curb appeal set the tone for what's inside. The interior is bathed in natural light thanks to abundant windows, creating a bright and airy

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    974 Caiden Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /40

    $649,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    137 Caiden Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 583 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,893

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    137 Caiden Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /59

      Est $507,865 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Windstone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      95 Windstone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Debrito BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /3

    $1,364,110 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5 Baths
    • 3,667+ Sq Ft

    Nichelle Plan at Coral Ridge at Seabrook - 80’, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Classic, contemporary, and innovative design elements come together in The Nichelle by David Weekley floor plan for Coral Ridge at Seabrook. A luxury en suite bathroom and expansive walk-in closet help make the Owner’s Retreat a wonderful place to end each day in comfort. Cook up culinary delights and share family breakfasts around the multi-function island in the tasteful kitchen, which includes

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    85 Sabal Creek Trail Unit 36500495, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /30

    $642,700 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    320 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,963

    320 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /67

      Est $449,062 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Howland Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      37 Howland Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mordecai 904 FINE HOMES

  • /25

    $658,142 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    84 Sea Green Way, Nocatee, FL 32081

    84 Sea Green Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081: Dedication to craftsmanship informs every inch of this new home in Seabrook Village located in Ponte Vedra, FL. A tasteful kitchen rests at the heart of this home, balancing impressive features with effortless style, all while maintaining an open design that flows throughout the main level. Your open floor plan presents a sunlit space ready to fulfill your

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    84 Sea Green Way, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /2

    $731,095 Sold May 21, 2025

    363 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    363 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /54

      Est $662,090 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Carrier Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      190 Carrier Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY WOJACZYK ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

  • /28

    $672,470 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    106 Sea Green Way, Nocatee, FL 32081

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed 2,342-square-foot residence in the coveted Seabrook Village at Nocatee neighborhood, where style and functionality come together in perfect harmony. From the moment you step inside, warm and inviting tones, luxury vinyl flooring, and modern finishes create a space that feels both elevated and welcoming. The gourmet kitchen is a standout, featuring sleek black

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    106 Sea Green Way, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /46

    $540,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    147 Cool Springs Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,000

    Last Listing Agent Haley Sherman REAL BROKER LLC

    147 Cool Springs Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /45

      Est $425,007 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Windy Whisper Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13 Windy Whisper Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX

  • /28

    $699,072 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    385 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    385 Reflections Avenue, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081: A refined balance of classic comforts and modern luxuries come together in this outstanding new home in Nocatee. The impressive open-concept living spaces grace the first floor, welcoming you home with sunny gathering spaces, 10’ ceilings, and elegant floors. The resident chef will love the streamlined kitchen’s functional and stylish upgrades.This

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    385 Reflections Ave, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22 Bay Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,843

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    22 Bay Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /39

      Est $547,856 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Briarberry Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      51 Briarberry Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /28

    $661,590 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    181 Seabrook Village Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081

    This beautiful 2 story home has 4 bedrooms, 2 of the bedrooms are down stairs including the owners retreat with 3 full baths. Features a large loft and spacious kitchen in the desirable Seabrook Village in Nocatee. The home is just a short walk to the pool and dog park.

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    181 Seabrook Village Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /79

    $589,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    80 Armorer Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,174

80 Armorer Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /43

      Est $593,867 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Hammocks Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      173 Hammocks Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Zuber JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /77

    $1,259,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft

    818 Outlook Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    The Outlook in Twenty Mile! This 2 story, 4 bed, 4 bath home built in 2017 is located on a quiet cul-de-sac. Lowest priced pool home with lake to preserve views @$364 per sq/ft. Private resort style lanai w/beautifully tiled salt water pool and spa, palm trees, lush green fenced in yard is great for pets and children. On the ground floor you will find a junior suite separate from the main living

    MORGAN READE WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

    818 Outlook Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /58

    $705,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 Castlebrook Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,329

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE TREMBLAY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    100 Castlebrook Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /51

      Est $520,096 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Hammocks Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      65 Hammocks Landing Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,750
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BONNIE LIVINGSTONE-DAVIS CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /11

    $879,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    73 Jetsam Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081

    The Edgeport's expansive covered porch and stunning two-story foyer reveal the gigantic great room, bright casual dining area, and desirable covered lanai beyond. The well-designed kitchen is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample pantry. The luxurious primary bedroom suite is highlighted by a huge walk-in closet and spa-like primary

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    73 Jetsam Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    341 Marsh Hollow Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,524

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    341 Marsh Hollow Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /70

      Est $689,206 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Windstone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      69 Windstone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARSHA BERGEN CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /2

    $799,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    269 Dawes Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081

    **Up to $35k Rate Buydown** See salesperson for details. 100% Energy Star Certified Home built by Providence Homes! The Newberry features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths. First floor Owners Suite. Family room open to cafe/kitchen and covered patio. Luxury vinyl plank flooring in main living areas, tile in wet areas, and carpet in the bedrooms. Gourmet Kitchen with Stainless steel appliances and quartz

    Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    269 Dawes Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /3

    $557,095 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    827 Nocatee Village Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snure GPS REALTY LLC

    827 Nocatee Village Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /82

      Est $553,650 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Howland Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      133 Howland Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,415
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /100

    $929,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    51 Whitecap Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081

    New Improved Price and offering $30,000 in flex/closing cost credit! This an incredible opportunity! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!Located in one of the most convenient spots in St. Johns County, this home is just minutes to the beach, top-rated St. Johns County schools, and all of Nocatee's award-winning amenities including waterparks, trails, parks, shopping, and dining. This popular Santa

    Cristie Karsten KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM

    51 Whitecap Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /2

    $1,215,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    121 Palm Crest Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,886

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schwartz REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    121 Palm Crest Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /50

      Est $503,219 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Windstone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      60 Windstone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ERIC HINOJOS FIRST COAST HEROES REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $733,597 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    103 Jetsam Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081

    The Dostie Homes Falconer is a stunning single-story residence offering 2,332 sq/ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This inviting home features 4 spacious bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms, perfect for family living and entertaining. Upon entering, the welcoming foyer opens to the main living areas, while a private wing hosts 2 secondary bedrooms & a full hall bath, providing ideal separation for

    Laura Snure GPS REALTY LLC

    103 Jetsam Ln, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /154

    $1,139,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    280 Quail Vista Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,492

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Johnson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    280 Quail Vista Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /65

      Est $817,061 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Bobwhite Quail Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      83 Bobwhite Quail Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Valenti RE/MAX

  • /72

    $819,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    59 Oak Breeze Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    **Ask about 4.99% (5.202% APR) 30-Year Conventional Fixed Rate Promotion - See Sales Associates for Details! ** New Crosswinds community across from Pine Island Academy. 100% Energy Star Certified Home built by Providence Homes! The Cypress Model home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and first floor owners suite. Family room with vaulted ceiling and 12x8 sliding glass doors open to cafe/kitchen

    Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    59 Oak Breeze Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /48

    $519,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    180 Lone Eagle Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,222

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA YOUNG BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    180 Lone Eagle Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home