27,446

Ponte Vedra, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $620,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    149 Seaside Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,307

    Last Listing Agent Julie Puzey PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    149 Seaside Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /17

      Est $684,447 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Glenhurst Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Glenhurst Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,280
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /57

    $479,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    147 Oyster Shell Terrace, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Step into the lifestyle you deserve with this stunning, meticulously maintained (only 2 years young) 2-bedroom, 2-bath villa, with a flex room that could be a third bedroom, perfectly positioned on a private preserve lot for added serenity and privacy.Inside, every detail impresses — from high-end stainless steel appliances and luxurious LVP flooring (NO carpets) to the gorgeous designer

    Dena Kleiner SIGNATURE FIRST COAST REALTY

    147 Oyster Shell Terrace, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /82

    $800,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    269 Senegal Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,623

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Farrel COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    269 Senegal Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /55

      Est $468,651 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Caspia Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      432 Caspia Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX

  • /72

    $819,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    59 Oak Breeze Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    **Ask about 4.99% (5.202% APR) 30-Year Conventional Fixed Rate Promotion - See Sales Associates for Details! ** New Crosswinds community across from Pine Island Academy. 100% Energy Star Certified Home built by Providence Homes! The Cypress Model home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and first floor owners suite. Family room with vaulted ceiling and 12x8 sliding glass doors open to cafe/kitchen

    Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    59 Oak Breeze Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /67

    $4,900,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    535 Lake Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $853/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,966,153

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer White PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    535 Lake Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /49

      Est $447,157 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Wood Pond Loop, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      318 Wood Pond Loop, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX

  • /89

    $2,295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    2677 S Ponte Vedra Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of the Atlantic in this beautifully curated oceanfront retreat. Oceanfront elegance meets exceptional construction at 2677 S Ponte Vedra Blvd. Built by Gary McCumber and meticulously upgraded, the home has first 2 levels of concrete construction and is supported by 30 auger-cast pilings w/ continuous grade beams for superior strength.

    Katherine Miller RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    2677 S Ponte Vedra Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    473 Crestview Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,000

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    473 Crestview Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /91

      Est $480,376 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      161 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /66

    $1,600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    2883 S Ponte Vedra Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Experience oceanfront living in South Ponte Vedra with breathtaking sunrises and unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and Guana State Park. Elevated on pilings, the home offers a covered outdoor entertaining area and a large oceanfront deck with access to the living room, dining area, and kitchen. Upstairs features three bedrooms and two full baths, plus a third full bath downstairs for

    JULIA LEVY IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    2883 S Ponte Vedra Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /92

    $5,800,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    301 S Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,012/SF

    Current Estimated Value $6,124,367

    Last Listing Agent Kim Martin-Fisher DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

    301 S Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /5

      Est $787,732 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gray Owl Point, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      55 Gray Owl Point, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Jones RE/MAX

  • /66

    $899,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    408 Stately Shoals Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Nestled on a Premium Lot in the Heart of Nocatee, this Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, lifestyle, and privacy in one remarkable bundle. Enjoy the convenience of living 4 doors from the trail entrance, giving you quick access to Nocatee's Community Park, Splash and Spray Waterparks, and Dining & Shopping at the Town Center! The Home's floorplan is super functional w/ 4 bedrooms & 3 baths

    JAKE BESTIC, P.A. PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    408 Stately Shoals Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /83

    $2,675,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    112 Bent Pine Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,705,799

112 Bent Pine Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /50

      Est $1,884,155 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Sanctuary Estates Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      206 Sanctuary Estates Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SUZIE CONNOLLY PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • 346 Tidal Vista Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    $2,135,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft

    346 Tidal Vista Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    The Darrington perfectly balances luxury and practicality. A welcoming foyer opens into a dramatic two-story great room with tray ceiling and views to a beautiful covered lanai beyond. Adjacent to a lovely casual dining area bathed in natural light, the kitchen features an oversized island with breakfast bar, a walk-in pantry, and generous counter and cabinet space. The lavish primary bedroom

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    346 Tidal Vista Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10 Sea Bass Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,000

    Last Listing Agent Devon Witt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    10 Sea Bass Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /101

      Est $692,455 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Festing Grove Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      94 Festing Grove Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cara Ferreira CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /95

    $749,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    93 Bison Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    You will fall in love with this meticulously maintained and beautifully appointed stunner in The Crossing at Twenty Mile. No need to vacation when your backyard is an oasis for alfresco dining, entertaining and relaxing by the pavered fire pit. Bedroom and full bath downstairs is perfect for mother-in-law or guests. Upstairs has flex space if you need additional play area or lounging zone.Walk,

    LISA SANDIFER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    93 Bison Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /45

    $295,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3012 Sea Hawk Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,319

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Whatley BUCK & BUCK INC

    3012 Sea Hawk Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /70

      Est $690,574 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Seabrook Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      210 Seabrook Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hoffman ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /100

    $3,159,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft

    124 Stadium Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Exquisite estate home at the top of Seven Mile Drive in prestigious Stadium Court. From the 10-foot carved double-door entry to the salt water heated pool, no detail has been overlooked in this updated custom home! This pristine property boasts an expansive 6,374SF of living space. Primary Suite with spa retreat bath and his/her walk-in closets. The elegant Library Office has intricate library

    JOSETTE HYNES KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    124 Stadium Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /53

    $872,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6547 Burnham Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,556

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Pierce PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    6547 Burnham Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /48

      Est $507,313 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sabal Ridge Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      31 Sabal Ridge Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /40

    $729,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    84 Creek Pebble Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Experience the best of the Del Webb Nocatee lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded home designed for comfort, style, and easy living. The owner has put in over 170K in options from the builder. The heart of the home is a gourmet chef's kitchen featuring elegant quartz countertops, generous cabinetry, and plenty of space for entertaining friends and neighbors. The light-filled living area flows

    MARC LOSCALZO WATSON REALTY CORP

    84 Creek Pebble Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /91

    $712,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    445 N Ocean Grande Dr Unit 201, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,972

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Schwarz RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    445 N Ocean Grande Dr Unit 201, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /98

      Est $720,990 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Woodgrove Ct, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      121 Woodgrove Ct, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George L. Ballou, II CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /27

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    2405 Brittany Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    OPEN HOUSE 5/3 2pm - 4pm Seeking lifestyle and value? This coastal Florida villa offers a walkable Ponte Vedra Beach lifestyle east of A1A. This light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious layout with a private atrium and garden, creating a bright, airy indoor-outdoor feel. Vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace enhance the main living space, while the updated kitchen includes

    THERESA LAPOLLA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2405 Brittany Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /2

    $1,193,700 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8070 Cypress Hollow Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,336

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Fisher MARSH LANDING REALTY

    8070 Cypress Hollow Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /77

      Est $2,332,225 Not Listed For Sale

      107 King Sago Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      107 King Sago Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson RE/MAX

  • /95

    $875,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    10 Nantucket Island Ct, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Located in the exclusive gated community of Coastal Oaks in Nocatee, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 3,078 sq ft sits on a desirable corner lot and blends comfort, style, and the sought-after Nocatee lifestyle. Freshly painted with an open layout, the home features a first-floor primary suite, private office, formal dining room, and a beautifully updated kitchen with

    Amy Powell CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    10 Nantucket Island Ct, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /66

    $6,200,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    824 Ponte Vedra Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,054,681

    Last Listing Agent Clare Berry BERRY & CO. REAL ESTATE

    824 Ponte Vedra Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /51

      Est $419,620 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Hawks Harbor Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      94 Hawks Harbor Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX

  • /7

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $843,750 per Acre

    10160 Old Dixie Hwy, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Beautiful high and dry property in Ponte Vedra near Nocatee. Excellent location and access to Nocatee, St Augustine, Ponte Vedra and Jacksonville. Plenty of shopping nearby, including a short drive to Durbin Park. Easy drive to I-95, I-295 and 9B. Nestled in next to a pretty, established neighborhood with lovely trees. Very walkable and quiet. It is a good site for the development of new housing,

    Melissa Herman KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    10160 Old Dixie Hwy, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /35

      Est $657,522 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Glenhurst Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      56 Glenhurst Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /89

    $7,495,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,410 Sq Ft

    10 Lake Terrace, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Welcome to our masterfully crafted custom residence offering the pinnacle of luxury living in the heart of Ponte Vedra Beach. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to blend timeless sophistication with modern elegance. Inside, you'll find custom inset cabinetry and European white oak floors throughout the home. The chef's kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring Sub-Zero and Wolf appliances,

    MELISSA DAVIS FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    10 Lake Terrace, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /59

    $4,150,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    107 Sea Glass Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $883/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,218,780

    Last Listing Agent MURRAY BEARD WATSON REALTY CORP

    107 Sea Glass Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home