27,450

Ponte Vedra, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $611,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    44 Liberty Bell Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,000

    Last Listing Agent RAMONA EPPES TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    44 Liberty Bell Rd, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /25

      Est $160,537 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 804, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 804, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Morgan RE/MAX

  • /61

    $839,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    123 Sagebrush Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    The Twenty Mile home you have been waiting for with a thoughtfully designed single story Dinsmore Floorplan! 4 Beds, 3 Bath Plus and office with plenty of room for a pool. This home has double sliders and expanded porch to maximize the Lake and Preserve views! The light and bright Gourmet Kitchen has Quartz countertops, large island, gas Cooktop, and extra cabinetry that wraps around to the

    Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    123 Sagebrush Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /32

    $750,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6541 Burnham Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,992

    Last Listing Agent SUZIE CONNOLLY PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    6541 Burnham Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /40

      Est $185,903 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 412, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 412, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Spanburg REACH REALTY LLC

  • /51

    $1,349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft

    210 S Shipwreck Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    A rare opportunity on Shipwreck Ave., located in Marsh Harbor, a gated coastal enclave zoned for top-rated PV High School, with access to the Palm Valley West Boat launch. Built in 2005 and extensively renovated, this waterview 4 BR, 3.5 bath home blends modern luxury with effortless comfort. Inside, white oak LVP flooring flows throughout the open floor plan, which offers expansive living spaces

    Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    210 S Shipwreck Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /67

    $650,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    106 Poseidon Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,445

    Last Listing Agent ADAM GREENBURG ARCHIVE HOMES

    106 Poseidon Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /30

      Est $191,580 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 1404, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sessions KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /40

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    167 Bermuda Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Perfectly positioned within the gated Sawgrass Players Club—home of the world-renowned TPC—this beautifully updated patio home offers an exceptional lifestyle in one of Ponte Vedra Beach's most coveted communities. Tucked inside a private, golf cart-friendly enclave, residents enjoy a tranquil setting just moments from The Yards, featuring golf, tennis, pickleball, and the highly celebrated

    Michelle Floyd ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    167 Bermuda Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /98

    $3,125,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9070 Marsh View Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,173,115

    Last Listing Agent MAXINE GROSHELL REAL BROKER LLC

    9070 Marsh View Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /24

      Est $214,313 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 312, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 312, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Navarro BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /80

    $1,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft

    17 Palm Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Welcome to your own slice of paradise nestled along the Intracoastal Waterway on one of the most coveted private streets off Roscoe Boulevard! This beautifully remodeled four-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bathroom coastal gem was taken down to the studs and completely reimagined with a charming tin roof that whispers Old Florida character. The generous 100 by 200 lot is one of the larger waterfront

    Priscilla Johnson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    17 Palm Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    169 Egrets Walk Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,159

169 Egrets Walk Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /24

      Est $193,641 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 504, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 504, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Pierce PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /51

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    269 Rialto Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Highly desirable Sienna at Town Center Nocatee! CDD Bond paid off. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home is ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac just steps from the vibrant Nocatee Town Center. Enjoy the convenience of living within walking or golf cart distance to popular shops, restaurants, and everyday essentials while being surrounded by one of Northeast Florida's most sought-after

    Claudia Hilbert PONTE VEDRA & COMPANY REAL ESTATE LLC

    269 Rialto Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1140 Eddystone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,389

    Last Listing Agent Gary Davis BRIDGE & BEACON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1140 Eddystone Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /26

      Est $726,524 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Ponte Vedra Blvd Unit B1, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      626 Ponte Vedra Blvd Unit B1, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clare Dandy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /14

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $421,084 per Acre

    44 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    JUST REDUCED $100k! Build your dream home on this 1.66 acre beautifully wooded lot on N Roscoe Blvd. Bring your own builder, no time restriction to build and no HOA fees. Parcel size is 100' wide by 726' deep. Adjacent lots also for sale if you need a larger piece of land for your dream estate. Social Membership Included to nearby Marsh Landing Country Club; some restrictions apply. Don't miss

    Cici Anderson MARSH LANDING REALTY

    44 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /68

    $1,140,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    189 Timbercreek Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,129

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    189 Timbercreek Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /34

      Est $167,501 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 1406, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Faulds PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /39

    $667,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    326 Quail Pointe Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Great opportunity to own inside Sawgrass CC with stunning views of the golf course. Kitchen and bathrooms totally renovated. New LVF throughout this 2/2 condo. It is a quick walk to the community pool and the private Sawgrass beach access. Wonderful dinning & shopping nearby in Sawgrass Village. The vaulted ceilings give it a great open feel and updated fireplace adds to the charm. Storage shed

    JULIE FRANCIS INI REALTY

    326 Quail Pointe Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6516 Burnham Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,756

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sifontes CONCIERGE MANAGEMENT & REALTY

    6516 Burnham Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /11

      Est $2,099,459 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Pablo Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 2025
      324 Pablo Rd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clare Berry BERRY & CO. REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    104 Bay Hill Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Explore this single-family home located on a cul-de-sac lot with water views in the gated community of Fairfield in Ponte Vedra Beach, FL. The home features luxury vinyl plank flooring, a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a breakfast nook, a separate dining area, and an open living room with a fireplace that leads to a rear enclosed Florida room with heating and cooling. The

    RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    104 Bay Hill Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /18

    $300,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    730 Tidewater Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,402

    Last Listing Agent VALERIE SHAW PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    730 Tidewater Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /36

      Est $210,346 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 2106, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cotton ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /25

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $821,429 per Acre

    396 Shell Ridge Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Welcome to the majestic estate community of River Landing at Twenty Mile. Where you'll be nestled within tree-lined streets and breathtaking Intracoastal Waterway views. This luxury, gated neighborhood is the first of its kind in the award-winning master-planned community of Nocatee. This is the perfect location for those looking to design and build their dream home with an approved custom home

    KATRINA WATKINS FIRST COAST CUSTOM REALTY LLC

    396 Shell Ridge Ln, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    200 Ironwood Dr Unit 234, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,560

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Webber ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

    200 Ironwood Dr Unit 234, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /82

      Est $510,530 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Aspen Leaf Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      179 Aspen Leaf Dr, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CLAIRE AUTREY EXP REALTY LLC

  • /5

    $6,950,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,992 Sq Ft

    325 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Extraordinary Waterfront Estate | Ponte Vedra Beach Timeless design, made modern. Like no other property in Ponte Vedra Beach, this spectacular new construction estate and elevated Intracoastal lot offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and waterfront living. Tucked away on a dead-end portion of Roscoe Boulevard, this custom home—designed by F.W. Simmons Architecture of 30A—combines

    Mike McCabe Level Contracting, Inc.

    325 N Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
  • /23

    $2,500,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28 S Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,374/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,059

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaus BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    28 S Roscoe Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /44

      Est $2,031,673 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Alhambra St, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39 Alhambra St, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,065,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Tyson Dinneen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /32

    $1,525,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,145 Sq Ft

    57 Bent Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Exceptional opportunity to own a luxury estate in the exclusive Ranch at Twenty Mile in Nocatee, just 5 miles from Mickler's Landing. This 5,145 sq. ft., 5-bedroom, 6-bath residence offers refined coastal living with a private in-law suite, ideal for multigenerational living, long-term guests, or an au pair. Each bedroom features an en-suite bath and walk-in closet, while the first-floor primary

    Marilyn Gilman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    57 Bent Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /29

    $489,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    35 Turtleback Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,549

    Last Listing Agent CLAIRE SHEEHAN NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    35 Turtleback Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    • /54

      Est $2,642,000 Not Listed For Sale

      370 River Breeze Dr Unit LOT 4, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      370 River Breeze Dr Unit LOT 4, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,609,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /57

    $584,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    Atlas Plan at Crosswinds at Nocatee, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Riverside Homes Builder
    81 Oak Breeze Dr Unit 37938099, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /10

    $682,585 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    51 Seabrook Village Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 909 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,273

    51 Seabrook Village Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /43

      Est $1,111,509 Not Listed For Sale

      574 A1a N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      574 A1a N, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROSS FANTI LMH REALTY LLC

  • /44

    $161,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft

    100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 1207, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Wonderful one-bedroom, one bath second-floor unit in the highly desirable Summer House Condominiums in Ponte Vedra Beach. Located in an already renovated exterior building, this residence offers the privacy of its own staircase and features a new sliding glass door from the building renovation, a private balcony, and a new bedroom window that fills the space with natural light and new carpet.

    Claudia Hilbert PONTE VEDRA & COMPANY REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    108 Laurel Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,582

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Piatt PONTE VEDRA COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    108 Laurel Ct, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home