57

Recently Sold Pontiac, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $3,450,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6009 Lakeshore Dr, Columbia, SC 29206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,548,453

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Von Asten Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    6009 Lakeshore Dr, Columbia, SC 29206
  • /48

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    201 Arbor Dr, Columbia, SC 29206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,173

    Last Listing Agent April Johns Re/Max Summit

    201 Arbor Dr, Columbia, SC 29206
  • /2

    $167,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    267 Blue Savannah St, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,498

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Reese Envision Realty of the Carolina

    267 Blue Savannah St, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /17

    $336,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5007 Hoxton Trail, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Cameron Ridge - 2-Story

    5007 Hoxton Trail, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1010 Duke Ave, Columbia, SC 29203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,957

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shumpert Yip Premier Real Estate LLC

    1010 Duke Ave, Columbia, SC 29203
  • /38

    $478,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8 Townpark Cir, Columbia, SC 29201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,303

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Eadon Blair Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Townpark Cir, Columbia, SC 29201
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    117 Misty Oak Rd, Columbia, SC 29223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,384

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman CENTURY 21 Hawkins & Kolb

    117 Misty Oak Rd, Columbia, SC 29223
  • /6

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1929 Bluff Rd Unit 128, Columbia, SC 29201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,770

    Last Listing Agent Janet Padalino eXp Realty LLC

    1929 Bluff Rd Unit 128, Columbia, SC 29201
  • /12

    $300,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    206 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    206 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /7

    $279,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    208 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    208 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /46

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1825 St Julian Unit 12F, Columbia, SC 29204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,360

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wang United Real Estate SC

    1825 St Julian Unit 12F, Columbia, SC 29204
  • /20

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2122 Tugaloo Ave, Columbia, SC 29205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,667

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dawson Carolina One Real Estate

    2122 Tugaloo Ave, Columbia, SC 29205
  • /19

    $311,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5026 Hoxton Trail, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Cameron Ridge - 2-Story

    5026 Hoxton Trail, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /2

    $126,200

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3824 Heyward St, Columbia, SC 29205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,528

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas RealHome Services And Solutions, Inc.

    3824 Heyward St, Columbia, SC 29205
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1920 Harlem St, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,539

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Dubose Coldwell Banker Realty

    1920 Harlem St, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /54

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    10 Shadow Creek Ct, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,265

    Last Listing Agent Todd Jacobs Premier Properties of the Carolinas

    10 Shadow Creek Ct, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /17

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    516 Wando St, Columbia, SC 29205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,046

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Pillion EVERPLACE Realty

    516 Wando St, Columbia, SC 29205
  • /31

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1527 Burnside Ave, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,853

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Archer Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    1527 Burnside Ave, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /10

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1085 Shop Rd Unit 421, Columbia, SC 29201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,262

    Last Listing Agent Robert McClure Jr McClure Group Realty LLC

    1085 Shop Rd Unit 421, Columbia, SC 29201
  • /7

    $294,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    227 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    227 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /8

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    110 Lumber Pine Dr, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    110 Lumber Pine Dr, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /11

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    809 N Campanella Drive Extension, Columbia, SC 29203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chauncey Hilliard Real Estate Associates LLC

    809 N Campanella Drive Extension, Columbia, SC 29203
  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5870 Koon Rd, Columbia, SC 29203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,724

    Last Listing Agent Toni Gilliard Elite Palmetto Real Estate

    5870 Koon Rd, Columbia, SC 29203
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2630 Riverland Dr, Cayce, SC 29033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,764

    Last Listing Agent STACEY AGRAN Salty Fin Realty

    2630 Riverland Dr, Cayce, SC 29033
  • /6

    $295,725

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    229 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    229 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4302 Windemere Ave, Columbia, SC 29203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,374

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Saeed Tzedi Co Realty

    4302 Windemere Ave, Columbia, SC 29203
  • /24

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3057 Truman St, Columbia, SC 29204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,512

3057 Truman St, Columbia, SC 29204
  • /5

    $153,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6546 Haley Dr, Columbia, SC 29206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,119

    Last Listing Agent Carole Walker Keller Williams Realty

    6546 Haley Dr, Columbia, SC 29206
  • /7

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    213 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    213 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /2

    $324,385

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    580 Swamp Grass Dr, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    580 Swamp Grass Dr, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /29

    $202,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    844 Forest Park Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,975

    Last Listing Agent Susan McMillen Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    844 Forest Park Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /29

    $104,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1600 Park Cir Unit 716, Columbia, SC 29201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,243

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Glaze AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    1600 Park Cir Unit 716, Columbia, SC 29201
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1085 Shop Rd Unit 342, Columbia, SC 29201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,471

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Donaldson Peace Sotheby's International Realty

    1085 Shop Rd Unit 342, Columbia, SC 29201
  • /8

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    207 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    207 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /35

    $652,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2020 Talley St, Columbia, SC 29201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jensen-Morse Meybohm Real Estate - Lexington

    2020 Talley St, Columbia, SC 29201
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    626 Vernon St, Columbia, SC 29203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,583

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Leal NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    626 Vernon St, Columbia, SC 29203
  • /6

    $303,300

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    219 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Garners Mill

    219 Wheat Farm Rd, Columbia, SC 29209
  • /29

    $216,499

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    215 Partridge Dr, Columbia, SC 29206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,438

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Jeffcoat Jeffcoat Realty

    215 Partridge Dr, Columbia, SC 29206
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1108 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC 29205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,656

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Murray Coldwell Banker Realty

    1108 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC 29205
  • /39

    $237,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5015 Forest Lake Place, Columbia, SC 29206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,382

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Townsend LOVE Land and Home Inc

    5015 Forest Lake Place, Columbia, SC 29206

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home