14,814

Pontotoc County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $217,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12480 State Hwy 19, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    12480 State Hwy 19, Ada, OK 74820
    • /3

      Est $67,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      715 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall Inactive Office

  • /28

    $106,320

    • Land
    • 13.29 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Tract 4 U S Route 377, Pontotoc, OK 74820

    Welcome to this 13.29 +/- acre tract in Pontotoc County that offers a great combination of build potential, usable pasture, and recreational opportunity with convenient access right off Highway 377! The property features a gated entry from the highway, providing easy access. The open pasture makes this property an excellent potential build site for a home or country getaway. With plenty of room

    Owen Bellis Arrowhead Land Company

    Tract 4 U S Route 377, Pontotoc, OK 74820
  • /12

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11339 Oklahoma 99, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Reich Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    11339 Oklahoma 99, Ada, OK 74820
    • /15

      Est $40,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      810 W 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,800
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bonfiglio Spearhead Realty Group

  • /39

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    16824 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820

    LATTA SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 ACRES PARCELS Welcome to "Ballard Acres Subdivision" this New Subdivision 3 current homes going in -- don't miss your chance on these 2 acre Tracts available WATER & ELECTRIC IN PLACE along the front of each 2ACRES parcel of land -- Amazing hilltop views, large mature trees, nice grass land to grow a garden, build your Custom dream home must be at least 1800sq ft & shop

    Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS

    16824 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820
  • /14

    $41,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 W Hwy 3 Rd W Unit 2551116, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 3.71 Acres
    • $11,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    0 W Hwy 3 Rd W Unit 2551116, Ada, OK 74820
    • /38

      Est $115,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 W 20th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      631 W 20th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /31

    $126,040

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    130 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

    Classic Colonial Two-Story Home on a Corner Lot with Character!This home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a detached two-car garage, all situated on a corner lot in Ada and just minutes from local amenities. The home holds strong potential for those looking to restore or reimagine a property with character and architectural detail. The exterior features a long, partially wraparound covered

    Kassidi Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    130 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /27

    $132,500

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    514 E Paul St, Allen, OK 74825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Napier McGraw, REALTORS

    514 E Paul St, Allen, OK 74825
    • /47

      Est $148,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      510 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

  • /10

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 18.89 Acres
    • $10,582 per Acre

    0 Cr1480, Ada, OK 74820

    Bring your building plans and build your dream home or create a small getaway retreat on this beautiful 18.89 acres (MOL) in the highly sought-after Byng School District. The land is approximately 50% open and 50% wooded, offering a perfect balance of usable space and natural beauty. It's home to abundant wildlife, making it ideal for nature lovers or anyone who enjoys peaceful surroundings and

    Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    0 Cr1480, Ada, OK 74820
  • /5

    $20,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    517 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,559

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    517 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820
    • /46

      Est $314,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2115 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /4

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $74,534 per Acre

    513 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820

    This wonderful lot is priced to sell—bring your floor plans and start creating the home you’ve always imagined, with all utilities already in place and the opportunity to build your dream home in the Ada School District, on a property that gives you the freedom to design exactly what you want and make it truly your own.

    Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    513 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19328 County Road 1630, Stonewall, OK 74871

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,846

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    19328 County Road 1630, Stonewall, OK 74871
    • /50

      Est $343,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

  • /6

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 N Monte Vista St, Ada, OK 74820

    Jill O'Grady Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc

    0 N Monte Vista St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /35

    $145,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13770 County Road 1556, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casie Elkins Home Place Real Estate

    13770 County Road 1556, Ada, OK 74820
    • /50

      Est $328,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Monroe St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      109 S Monroe St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Elaine Rhynes Inactive Office

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home