5,779

Homes in ZIP Code 23662

Section Image
  • 31 Bayview Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    31 Bayview Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,147

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Evans Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    31 Bayview Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $902,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Dryden Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37 Dryden Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $648,000

      Last Listing Agent Kris Weaver Atlantic Sotheby's Internation

  • 76 Messick Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $284,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    76 Messick Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,947

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bowen Jamestown Realty Group LLC

    76 Messick Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $723,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rogers Ln, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Rogers Ln, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gwyn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Towne Realty

  • 107 Sandy Bay Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    107 Sandy Bay Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,754

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Liedtke AMW Real Estate Inc

    107 Sandy Bay Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /42

      Est $495,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Carriage Hill Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 W Carriage Hill Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Miller Liz Moore & Associates

  • 139 Pocosin Path, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $474,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    139 Pocosin Path, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bubba Hutchison RE/MAX Connect

    139 Pocosin Path, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $518,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Carriage Hill Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Carriage Hill Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $319,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Kletzly Shaheen, Ruth, Martin & Fonville RE WBG

  • 412 Joseph Topping Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $588,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    412 Joseph Topping Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,893

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Evans RE/MAX Capital

    412 Joseph Topping Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $541,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Yorktown Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      722 Yorktown Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wellman Coldwell Banker Premier

  • 208 Little Florida Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    208 Little Florida Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,098

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Walsh AMW Real Estate Inc

    208 Little Florida Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /37

      Est $441,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Carriage Hill Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      70 Carriage Hill Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amerika Davis BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

  • 52 Lodge Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    52 Lodge Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,208

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Barefoot RE/MAX Connect

    52 Lodge Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $448,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Powhatan Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      323 Powhatan Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $313,350

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McKone KW Allegiance

  • 21 Rens Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $366,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    21 Rens Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,452

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Byrum Keller Williams Town Center

    21 Rens Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $1,459,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Island Ct, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Island Ct, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $980,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

  • 130 Robert Bruce Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $838,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    130 Robert Bruce Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Willis SM Brokerage LLC

    130 Robert Bruce Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /13

      Est $890,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Whitehouse Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Whitehouse Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deana Renn Abbitt Realty Co, LLC

  • 307 Legacy Blvd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $521,075

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    307 Legacy Blvd, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lovell BHHS RW Towne Realty

    307 Legacy Blvd, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $780,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Henleys Way, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Henleys Way, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $488,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Payne Coldwell Banker Traditions

  • 4 Emory Place, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4 Emory Place, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,097

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Menser RE/MAX Connect

    4 Emory Place, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $463,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 G Maria Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6 G Maria Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,900

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McKone KW Allegiance

  • 7 Carmines Ct, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7 Carmines Ct, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,926

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Barefoot RE/MAX Connect

    7 Carmines Ct, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $530,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rivergate Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Rivergate Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $406,500

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roberson Howard Hanna William E. Wood

  • 3 Dryden Farm Ln, Poquoson, VA 23662

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3 Dryden Farm Ln, Poquoson, VA 23662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,972

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Barefoot RE/MAX Connect

    3 Dryden Farm Ln, Poquoson, VA 23662
    • /2

      Est $433,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cheryl Cir, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Cheryl Cir, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $296,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McKone KW Allegiance

    • /2

      Est $504,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rivergate Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Rivergate Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McKone KW Allegiance

    • /2

      Est $487,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 E Sandy Point Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 E Sandy Point Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fisher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Towne Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,036,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pasture Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      66 Pasture Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $809,900

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hollowell Howard Hanna William E. Wood

    • /2

      Est $722,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Emmaus Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Emmaus Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Evans Better Homes & Gardens R.E.

    • /2

      Est $696,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Trotters Bridge Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Trotters Bridge Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $454,900

      Last Listing Agent Momo Hlaing EXP Realty-Diligence

    • /2

      Est $583,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Valmoore Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Valmoore Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Gummo Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    • /2

      Est $556,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Valmoore Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48 Valmoore Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $316,200

• /2

      Est $502,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pasture Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      36 Pasture Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Heuser Garrett Realty Partners

    • /30

      Est $417,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rue Degrasse, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Rue Degrasse, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

• /2

      Est $469,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Norman Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Norman Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Lila Nicolls RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $391,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lee Ave, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27 Lee Ave, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alison Mazzuca RE/MAX Capital

    • /33

      Est $656,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Timber Ln, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Timber Ln, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jon May Fathom Realty

    • /2

      Est $531,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Moore Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33 Moore Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sullivan Liz Moore & Associates-1

    • /2

      Est $373,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hunts Neck Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      111 Hunts Neck Rd, Poquoson, VA 23662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,350

      Last Listing Agent John Ryland Howard Hanna William E. Wood

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home