42

Waterfront Homes for Sale in Port Angeles, WA

Section Image
  • /27

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 16.09 Acres
    • $30,764 per Acre

    99999 Mount Pleasant Rd, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    Experience exceptional privacy with this unique opportunity to acquire three contiguous 5-acre parcels on Mount Pleasant. These properties offer commanding views of the Strait of Juan de Fuca and Mount Baker, and are bordered by DNR land on three sides, ensuring both tranquility and seclusion. The land is subdivided into three distinct parcels, providing flexibility for future use. A prospective

    Dathan Myers Designed Real Estate

    99999 Mount Pleasant Rd, Port Angeles, WA 98362
  • /54

    $1,294,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    5118 S Mount Angeles Rd, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    Extraordinary 64-acre legacy property just 0.9 miles from the Port Angeles city limits! Comprised of two adjacent parcels, this rare Olympic Peninsula offering features an incredible mix of pasture, mature timber, ponds, and breathtaking mountain views. Once part of a historic dairy farm spanning more than 100 acres, the setting feels remarkably private and peaceful while remaining only minutes

    Bruce Swenson Windermere Port Angeles

    5118 S Mount Angeles Rd, Port Angeles, WA 98362

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home