353

Recently Sold Port Aransas, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    700 Island Retreat Ct Unit 41, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,378

    Last Listing Agent Christi Williams Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

    700 Island Retreat Ct Unit 41, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /36

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4901 Texas 361 Unit 121, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shanklin Mark Grosse Real Estate LLC

    4901 Texas 361 Unit 121, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /29

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    104 Port Elizabeth St, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,388

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Guevara Venture Real Estate

    104 Port Elizabeth St, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /23

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1030 S 10th St, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,964

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Zavala Christi Properties

    1030 S 10th St, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    123 Flounder Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,875,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Last Listing Agent Foster Scott Tarpon Realty

    123 Flounder Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /36

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    110 Transom St Unit 6A, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $849/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Peters Cinnamon Shore Realty

    110 Transom St Unit 6A, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /39

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    883 Oceanside Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,652

    Last Listing Agent Jana Snow Mark Grosse Real Estate LLC

    883 Oceanside Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    101 Skysail Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $719/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Peters Cinnamon Shore Realty

    101 Skysail Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    403 Marina Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,665

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Donley Keith Donley Real Estate

    403 Marina Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /2

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    120 Wild Indigo St, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,186

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holmgren Palmilla Beach Realty

    120 Wild Indigo St, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $1,695,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    717 Friendship Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,263

    Last Listing Agent Anza Smith Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    717 Friendship Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1000 Lantana Dr Unit 307, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,475

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Donley Keith Donley Real Estate

    1000 Lantana Dr Unit 307, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /12

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    232 Sunrise Ave, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $3,190,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holmgren Palmilla Beach Realty

    232 Sunrise Ave, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    193 Paradise Pointe Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Robertson Mark Grosse Real Estate LLC

    193 Paradise Pointe Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /26

    $2,195,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    121 Starfish Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,537

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Peters Cinnamon Shore Realty

    121 Starfish Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /30

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    139 Red Fish Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,000

    Last Listing Agent Foster Scott Tarpon Realty

    139 Red Fish Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /24

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    340 N Alister St Unit 7, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Frank Silver Sands Realty LLC

    340 N Alister St Unit 7, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /33

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    230 Cut Off Rd Aransas Harbors Unit 122, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Conner Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    513 Lighthouse Channel, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,034

    Last Listing Agent Jade Gueldner Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

    513 Lighthouse Channel, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /30

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5973 State Highway 361 Unit 314, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baker Bluefin Realty

    5973 State Highway 361 Unit 314, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /10

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    635 Lantana Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,318

    Last Listing Agent Mary Finck Wanda Taylor Properties

    635 Lantana Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /22

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    230 Cut Off Rd Unit 238, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,566

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barker Dream Team Realtors

    230 Cut Off Rd Unit 238, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /12

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    312 Sunnyside Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $4,388,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,252

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Peters Cinnamon Shore Realty

    312 Sunnyside Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /37

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    173 Spanish Dagger Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holmgren Palmilla Beach Realty

    173 Spanish Dagger Ln, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /37

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    304 Avenue J, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,687

304 Avenue J, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1000 N Station St Unit 301, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,253

1000 N Station St Unit 301, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /17

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5973 State Highway 361 Unit 108, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nami Fisher BK Real Estate

    5973 State Highway 361 Unit 108, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1000 N Station St Unit 302, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,374

1000 N Station St Unit 302, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /35

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    213 Avenue J, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,101

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Miller Bluefin Realty

    213 Avenue J, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3700 Island Moorings Pkwy Unit 2, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,210

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hogan Mark Grosse Real Estate LLC

    3700 Island Moorings Pkwy Unit 2, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    129 Bikini Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,108

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lorette Kuper Sotheby's Intl Realty

    129 Bikini Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $1,180,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    835 Oceanside Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,523

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Griffin Red Door Realtors

    835 Oceanside Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1206 Sea Secret St, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,377

    Last Listing Agent Addie Belcher Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

    1206 Sea Secret St, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /36

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    673 Center Square S Unit 13, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $699/SF
    • 527 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Huffstutler Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    673 Center Square S Unit 13, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /29

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    190 Social Cir Unit 10-205, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $800/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,165

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Peters Cinnamon Shore Realty

    190 Social Cir Unit 10-205, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /40

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4903 State Highway 361 Unit 205, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,591

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hogan Mark Grosse Real Estate LLC

    4903 State Highway 361 Unit 205, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    607 S Gulf St, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,192

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Berry Castor Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

    607 S Gulf St, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /38

    $770,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    505 Paradise Pointe Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,992

505 Paradise Pointe Dr, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /36

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    800 Sandcastle Dr Unit 333, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,559

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Williams Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

    800 Sandcastle Dr Unit 333, Port Aransas, TX 78373
  • /38

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    334 Royal Dunes Cir, Port Aransas, TX 78373

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,805

    Last Listing Agent Jana Snow Mark Grosse Real Estate LLC

    334 Royal Dunes Cir, Port Aransas, TX 78373

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home