82

Homes for Sale in 77642

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.07 Acres
    • $123,916 per Acre

    8.073 Acres On Twin City Hwy, Port Arthur, TX 77642

    Highly visible track of land on Twin City Highway near Highway 73. The property is just over 8 Acres and zoned Commercial Retail District by the city of Port Arthur. The property is completely wooded and there are two billboards currently on the site. This property is also in close proximity to Wal-Mart, several other retailers, and directly across Twin City Hwy from the Gulf Coast Youth Soccer

    Ryan Harrington RE/MAX ONE

    8.073 Acres On Twin City Hwy, Port Arthur, TX 77642
  • /7

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 18.73 Acres
    • $45,382 per Acre

    7237 Rainbow Ln, Port Arthur, TX 77642

    Water front property located just off State Highway 87 just outside the city limits of Port Arthur in the Port Neches Groves School Districtd. This water front connects to the Neches River, Intercoastal waterway, Sabine Lake and the Gulf of Mexico and on. Lots of different possibilities for RV Park, Hotel, Retail, Industrial. A portion of land could be in wetlands. No city sewer or water. Septic

    Agent Photo

    Jon Carona

    Advantage Real Estate

    (409) 228-0557

    7237 Rainbow Ln, Port Arthur, TX 77642

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home