9,670

Port Canaveral, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $74,900

    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft

    223 Columbia Dr Unit 229, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Completely updated studio condo in the heart of Cape Canaveral! This move-in ready unit features a brand, new kitchen, fresh paint, and updated plumbing, along with a nicely updated bathroom. Enjoy easy besides living with the community pool and sauna plus convenient on-site laundry. Located just minutes from the cruise terminals, the beach, local restaurants and shopping - with Orlando only

    Crystal Cooper U S Realty Hub LLC

    223 Columbia Dr Unit 229, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /56

    $190,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    221 Columbia Dr Unit 336, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,374

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Guidry 321 Realty, LLC

    221 Columbia Dr Unit 336, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /115

      Est $442,016 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Sevilla Ct Unit 405, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7008 Sevilla Ct Unit 405, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Janke Elite Real Estate

  • /28

    $199,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft

    425 Tyler Ave Unit 4B, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    This sun-filled ground-floor corner condo is perfectly located just steps from the ocean! Ideal as a weekend getaway, full-time residence, or investment, this 1-Bed, 1-Bath unit combines coastal charm with practical comfort. Inside, you'll find an open floor plan featuring a sunny living area, well-equipped kitchen with newer appliances, and a comfortable bedroom--fully furnished with

    Joseph Hamilton Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

    425 Tyler Ave Unit 4B, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /37

    $900,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    298 E Central Blvd, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,044

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kaps RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    298 E Central Blvd, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /2

      Est $447,686 Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Elbow Key Ct, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8524 Elbow Key Ct, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Dodds KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /22

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    8817 N Atlantic Ave Unit 14, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Discover peaceful living in a coastal community. This updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is just a short bike ride to the beach and is located in a 55+ community near Port Canaveral and the cruise ships. Besides having cathedral ceilings, this beach bungalow features a cathedral ceiling in the heart of the home and a large front bay window to let natural Florida light in. Perfect for meal prep,

    Christine Shenkman Sunset Home Sales

    8817 N Atlantic Ave Unit 14, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • 7 Kings Ln, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    $30,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7 Kings Ln, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Butera Sunset Home Sales

    7 Kings Ln, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /27

      Est $329,694 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Seaport Blvd Unit T152, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      417 Seaport Blvd Unit T152, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Fellows Realty 2000 One

  • /29

    $745,000 Open Sat 12PM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    339 Harbor Dr, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Located in the highly sought-after Harbor Heights neighborhood, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers one of the rare opportunities to own in a single-family community with private beach access -- and NO HOA! Perfect for entertaining, the home features a newly remodeled kitchen overlooking two spacious living areas, including one with custom built-in shelving and storage. The large dining

    Shawna Wrubel Pastermack Real Estate

    339 Harbor Dr, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /26

    $249,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    161 Portside Ave Unit 104, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,589

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamilton Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

    161 Portside Ave Unit 104, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /31

      Est $212,904 Not Listed For Sale

      201 International Dr Unit 324, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      201 International Dr Unit 324, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scarincio Pittner Real Estate

  • /37

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    180 Portside Ave Unit 101, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA first-floor condo with many modern upgrades, in a pet friendly complex. This freshly-painted home is move-in ready with stylish finishes and smart features. Ceramic tile flooring flows through the main living areas and screened patio, and the bedrooms feature brand-new luxury vinyl. The bright and spacious living room is enhanced by motorized blinds and

    Kelly Hamilton Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

    180 Portside Ave Unit 101, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    504 Fillmore Ave Unit B16, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,752

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Johnson ZOOM Realty Group LLC

    504 Fillmore Ave Unit B16, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /35

      Est $322,791 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Seaport Blvd Unit T187, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      554 Seaport Blvd Unit T187, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Noble Noble & Co. R.E. Professionals

  • /50

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    233 Seaport Blvd Unit T76, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Gated community value with a rare 2-story end-unit townhome plus a strong investment angle: 1-month minimum rental. Big-ticket updates include a 2-year-old roof, 2023 A/C & 2024 water heater. Inside, a formal dining space flows to an updated kitchen with white cabinetry, solid surface counters & an eat-in nook. The living area opens to a large enclosed Florida room featuring a whitewashed vaulted

    Zachary Spurlock Compass Florida, LLC

    233 Seaport Blvd Unit T76, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /25

    $143,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    200 International Dr Unit 309, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,806

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zorn Better Homes & Gardens RE Star

    200 International Dr Unit 309, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /11

      Est $107,701 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Columbia Dr Unit 140, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      221 Columbia Dr Unit 140, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Larkin Real Broker LLC

  • /75

    $142,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    221 Columbia Dr Unit 340, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Live the beach lifestyle in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo just steps from the sand! Located at 221 Columbia Dr. #340 in beautiful Cape Canaveral. This inviting unit offers comfort, convenience, and coastal charm all in one. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening breeze from the private balcony with a lovely view. The bright living area flows into a well-appointed kitchen and a spacious

    Leslie Tavarez LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    221 Columbia Dr Unit 340, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • 103 Sable Ave, Cape Cananveral, FL 32920

    $45,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    103 Sable Ave, Cape Cananveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Butera Sunset Home Sales

    103 Sable Ave, Cape Cananveral, FL 32920
    • /37

      Est $784,330 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Pierce Ave Unit 406, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      425 Pierce Ave Unit 406, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCoy Jennifer McCoy PA

  • /53

    $799,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    311 E Central Blvd, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    NO HOA multi-generational living. Florida lifestyle at its finest. Less than 1000 ft to the shores of the Atlantic. This 4 bedroom/3 full bath pool home is in a perfect coastal location. Living area flows out to the 15x25 screened in lanai area overlooking the crystal blue pool & tropical backyard w/ outdoor shower. Relax on your 2nd floor balcony enjoying stunning sunrises & rocket launches.

    Kevin Belew Real Broker, LLC

    311 E Central Blvd, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /66

    $955,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    221 Madison Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gianotti-Kelley Space Coast Realty & Inv. LLC

    221 Madison Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /32

      Est $225,517 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Aquarius Way Unit 13C, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 Aquarius Way Unit 13C, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Bales Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /25

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    112 Sable Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Welcome to this charming two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home that sits just off the Banana River in a sought-after, well-established 55+ community. Cocoa Palms is a quiet and peaceful coastal resort that offers its residents amenities such as a clubhouse, swimming pool, and recreational facility. Whether you are looking for a full-time home or a seasonal/vacation retreat, this adorable bungalow

    Bunny Butera Sunset Home Sales

    112 Sable Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /27

    $158,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    405 Adams Ave Unit 10, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,047

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Schluraff Century 21 Ocean

    405 Adams Ave Unit 10, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /44

      Est $307,261 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Shorewood Dr Unit C202, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      606 Shorewood Dr Unit C202, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCoy Jennifer McCoy PA

  • /49

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Where South Beach Style Meets Space Coast Comfort. RARE opportunity to own a 2025-built duplex just five blocks from the beach with NO HOA! Each side lives like a single-family home with a 2-car garage and 2,280 sq ft (4,560 total). Each unit offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 modern baths, and an open-concept layout that flows into a designer kitchen with quartz and granite countertops and

    Sarah Rekab Blue Marlin Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /52

    $430,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8156 Ridgewood Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,824

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ritman Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

    8156 Ridgewood Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /51

      Est $293,969 Not Listed For Sale

      8772 Oleander Ct, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8772 Oleander Ct, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Demeter RE/MAX Solutions

  • /30

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    230 Columbia Dr Unit 311, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Centrally located in the heart of Cape Canaveral, this 2 bed/2 bath condo puts you blocks from the beach. The open-concept layout features tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The primary suite offers an en suite bath and generous walk-in closet, while the guest bedroom includes new laminate flooring, a spacious closet, and access to an updated guest bath. A well-equipped kitchen

    Jonathan Williams FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC

    230 Columbia Dr Unit 311, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /28

    $393,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8941 Lake Dr Unit 204, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,234

    Last Listing Agent John Bond Cape Canaveral Real Estate

    8941 Lake Dr Unit 204, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /35

      Est $347,408 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Seaport Blvd Unit T35, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      173 Seaport Blvd Unit T35, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $110,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    202 Caroline St Unit 208, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is walking distance from the beach, and only 2 miles from the World-Famous Cocoa Beach Pier! Great opportunity for an investor or a seasonal home. Home is equipped with a water heater, mini split a/c and heating, wall mount a/c, stove, microwave, refrigerator, and granite counter tops. The unit also has it's own washer/dryer unit, (steam dry) but also has a

    Talin Eddy Blue Marlin Real Estate

    202 Caroline St Unit 208, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /57

    $610,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    817 Mystic Dr Unit B408, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,312

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Quintero Lande Denovo Realty

    817 Mystic Dr Unit B408, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /34

      Est $311,812 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Rosalind Ave Unit 8, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8500 Rosalind Ave Unit 8, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Porter Denovo Realty

  • /2

    $1,150,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 3,872 Sq Ft

    7522 Magnolia Ave Unit 1-6, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY Multi-Family with steps to the beach; and near new complexes and upgrade to City park. 6 Units total, all 2 bedrooms & 1 bathroom and approximately 650 SqFt with backyards or balconies. Zero vacancy rate at this well maintained complex, almost all units renovated within the last 5 years, Newer AC less than 2 years old, sturdy concrete construction, 15 year old flat roof with

    Vincent Keenan Vincent Keenan, REALTORS

    7522 Magnolia Ave Unit 1-6, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  • /59

    $535,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8496 Ridgewood Ave Unit 3205, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,854

    Last Listing Agent Kate Flack LPT Realty LLC

    8496 Ridgewood Ave Unit 3205, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    • /11

      Est $106,604 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Caroline St Unit 102, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      202 Caroline St Unit 102, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Klotz Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /10

    $30,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    8817 N Atlantic Ave Unit 78, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Cape Canaveral Calling-Your Rocket-View Retreat Awaits! Blast off to affordable paradise with this charming 2nd home or full-time gem in stunning Cape Canaveral, FL! Picture this: jaw-dropping rocket launches right from your front lawn-talk about a front-row seat! Cruise ships minutes away. Very active yea tons of restaurants, pubs, and activities. At a steal of $625/month lot rent, this spacious

    Olga Gonzalez Canedo Realty

    8817 N Atlantic Ave Unit 78, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home