964

Recently Sold Homes in 33952

Section Image
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    141 Baldwin Ct SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,759

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Philbrick KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    141 Baldwin Ct SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    21460 Sheldon Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,149

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Paradise KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    21460 Sheldon Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $252,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1660 Hayworth Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,993

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Dupree KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1660 Hayworth Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    130 Adams Ct NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,460

    Last Listing Agent Nick Demers RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    130 Adams Ct NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2550 Ivanhoe St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,626

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gurin CCRFL, LLC.

    2550 Ivanhoe St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    20207 Kinderkemac Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,269

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    20207 Kinderkemac Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3157 Crestwood Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,909

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lombardo CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    3157 Crestwood Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $658,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1525 Hinton St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,065

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Purcell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1525 Hinton St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19505 Quesada Ave Unit OO206, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Doran EXIT GULF COAST REALTY

    19505 Quesada Ave Unit OO206, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
  • /2

    $310,999

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    20214 Banner Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,894

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    20214 Banner Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $265,490

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    21256 Mulberry Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,565

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    21256 Mulberry Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2103 Hariet St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,696

    Last Listing Agent David Schnulle THE SUMMEY REALTY GROUP

    2103 Hariet St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold May 17, 2025

    188 Walnut Ave NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,000

    Last Listing Agent Rose Padua CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    188 Walnut Ave NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4158 Tamiami Trail Unit C5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,722

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sampiere COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    4158 Tamiami Trail Unit C5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2140 Carnac St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF

    Current Estimated Value $286,894

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2140 Carnac St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21460 Dawson Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,077

    Last Listing Agent Christie-Elyse Turbiville RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    21460 Dawson Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $230,990

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    22275 Elmira Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,706

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Corbitt RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    22275 Elmira Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $234,100

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    326 Mann Ave SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,973

    Last Listing Agent Lorian Harris ZAP HOMES LLC

    326 Mann Ave SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /37

    $122,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1515 Forrest Nelson Blvd Unit G102, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,508

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mason RE/MAX Harbor Realty

  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    21482 Beaverton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,232

    Last Listing Agent Anita Helton-Green COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    21482 Beaverton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    21241 Winside Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,053

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty

    21241 Winside Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3545 Syracuse St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,177

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    3545 Syracuse St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1049 Conover St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,485

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    1049 Conover St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1035 Riggs St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,928

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gonzales MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    1035 Riggs St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    308 Timbruce Ln NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,215

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cardillo RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    308 Timbruce Ln NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    839 Conreid Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,469

    Last Listing Agent Helen Marks GENSTONE REALTY

    839 Conreid Dr NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $232,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1538 Inverness St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,747

    Last Listing Agent Denise Galloway KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    1538 Inverness St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1187 Westport St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $95,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $21,969

    Last Listing Agent Jamarys Latoni Ayala HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    1187 Westport St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    690 Ennis Terrace NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,707

    Last Listing Agent Judith Valdes Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    690 Ennis Terrace NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4158 Tamiami Trail Unit 6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hayes RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4158 Tamiami Trail Unit 6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $305,105

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1033 Sheehan Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,269

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    1033 Sheehan Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    21019 Malden Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,501

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vickery COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    21019 Malden Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $206,700

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21874 Hernando Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,007

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hanson MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    21874 Hernando Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $157,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    740 Floral Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,520

    Last Listing Agent Erica Smentowski KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    740 Floral Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1317 Arrow St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,667

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    1317 Arrow St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $319,999

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22260 Aburto Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,143

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Mellon RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    22260 Aburto Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $237,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3132 Crestwood Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,518

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Tinervin REAL BROKER, LLC

    3132 Crestwood Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1322 Kenmore St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,570

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Gabbard SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    1322 Kenmore St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2437 Harbor Blvd Unit 215, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,327

    Last Listing Agent LoriAnn Guzman RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    2437 Harbor Blvd Unit 215, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3404 Depew Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,336

    Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    3404 Depew Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home