964

Recently Sold Homes in 33952

Section Image
  • /2

    $172,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    130 Palmetto Cir NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,282

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    130 Palmetto Cir NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $289,499

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20229 Astoria Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    20229 Astoria Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1490 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,897

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    1490 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    249 Seminole Blvd NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,618

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lambert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    249 Seminole Blvd NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $278,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20307 Zelda Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,404

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno COASTON REALTY LLC

    20307 Zelda Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $163,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19505 Quesada Ave Unit BB103, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,471

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    19505 Quesada Ave Unit BB103, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2395 Alda Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF

    Current Estimated Value $166,552

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2395 Alda Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    119 Creek Dr SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,084

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Randazzo RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    119 Creek Dr SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $344,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    20352 Astoria Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,232

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Perez REALTY HUB

    20352 Astoria Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    128 Rodgers Ave NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,807

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dreier RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    128 Rodgers Ave NE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $18,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1302 Arrow St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $80,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,857

    Last Listing Agent Joao De Souza Freitas, Jr WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1302 Arrow St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3116 Harbor Blvd Unit 3B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,341

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Petrillo GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3116 Harbor Blvd Unit 3B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    21363 Gladis Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,273

    Last Listing Agent Ciria Infante WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    21363 Gladis Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3221 Depew Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $275,831

3221 Depew Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $197,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3246 Oswego St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,249

3246 Oswego St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $159,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21966 Belinda Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,313

    Last Listing Agent Jason White WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    21966 Belinda Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $356,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3494 Brooklyn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,189

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Purcell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3494 Brooklyn Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2031 Basin St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,012

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Amaro AMARO REALTY LLC

    2031 Basin St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1055 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,379

    Last Listing Agent Jim Ronding FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    1055 Yorkshire St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $270,499

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    20407 Laverne Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,461

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers LENNAR REALTY INC

    20407 Laverne Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1396 Hayworth Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,172

    Last Listing Agent Jan Fanstill CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE

    1396 Hayworth Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    534 Lindley Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,208

    Last Listing Agent Judith Canero MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    534 Lindley Terrace, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    281 Seminole Blvd NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,322

    Last Listing Agent William Ransom RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    281 Seminole Blvd NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1521 Fireside St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,754

    Last Listing Agent Steven Weiss REDFIN CORPORATION

    1521 Fireside St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    20262 Hamilton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,077

    Last Listing Agent Holly Drilling RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    20262 Hamilton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $276,365

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21003 Cornell Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,869

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC

    21003 Cornell Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2163 Easy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,042

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Burtch CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    2163 Easy St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $89,999

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2300 Aaron St Unit 211, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,285

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schafer THE KEYES COMPANY

    2300 Aaron St Unit 211, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1485 Fringe St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,976

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Laboy TORTUGA SANDS REALTY

    1485 Fringe St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /43

    $156,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    119 Sunnyside St NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,117

    Last Listing Agent Anita Cobos Wood EXIT Compass Realty

    119 Sunnyside St NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    115 Leland St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,716

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Johnson ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    115 Leland St SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    135 Creek Dr SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $1,428,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,885

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Ialuna IALUNA REAL ESTATE

    135 Creek Dr SE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $264,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3254 Great Neck St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,666

    Last Listing Agent Thais de Jesus T & J REALTY

    3254 Great Neck St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $21,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20431 Stardust Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,261

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    20431 Stardust Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2395 Harbor Blvd Unit 117, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,790

2395 Harbor Blvd Unit 117, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1181 Oxsalida St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,843

    Last Listing Agent Ben Grieco PLLC COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    1181 Oxsalida St, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    21339 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,146

    Last Listing Agent Leo Albanes CHARLOTTE COUNTY PROPERTIES

    21339 Meehan Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21451 Glendale Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,994

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lister REAL BROKER, LLC

    21451 Glendale Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    517 Reading St NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,409

    Last Listing Agent Karley Bennett RENT 1 SALE 1 REALTY

    517 Reading St NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    460 Adams Ct NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,201

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sikorski MICHAEL SIKORSKI & COMPANY

    460 Adams Ct NW, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home