9,462

Homes in ZIP Code 10573

Section Image
  • 360 Westchester Ave Unit 304, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $165,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    360 Westchester Ave Unit 304, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gundelach Keller Williams NY Realty

    360 Westchester Ave Unit 304, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 18 Berkley Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,308,914 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Berkley Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Berkley Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Young William Raveis Real Estate

  • 16 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $901,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    16 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,066

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hazelton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    16 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 5 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,615,480 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lando Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 10 Carlton Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $2,170,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10 Carlton Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,719

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Higgins Compass Greater NY, LLC

    10 Carlton Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573
    • 25 Meadowlark Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,868,284 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Meadowlark Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Meadowlark Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 27 Doral Greens Dr E, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,420,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    27 Doral Greens Dr E, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,060

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Everett Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    27 Doral Greens Dr E, Rye Brook, NY 10573
    • 43 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,458,719 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      43 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McDonnell Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 1 Landmark Square Unit 613, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $415,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1 Landmark Square Unit 613, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wasfiyah Talib ERA Insite Realty Services

    1 Landmark Square Unit 613, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 23 Meadowlark Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,825,367 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Meadowlark Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Meadowlark Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 37 Washington St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $675,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    37 Washington St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,438

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaMorte eXp Realty

    37 Washington St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 17 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,675,484 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Eagles Bluff, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • Unlisted Address

    $70,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Aromando Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    Unlisted Address
    • 42 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,317,650 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      42 Rock Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Stilo Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 4 Elm Hill Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $3,038,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4 Elm Hill Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,276

    Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

    4 Elm Hill Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
    • 21 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,734,207 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 13 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,075,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    13 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,447

13 Halstead Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 10 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,557,514 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10 Old Orchard Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Goudarzi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 94 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $877,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    94 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,065

    Last Listing Agent Akira Ono Relo Redac, Inc.

    94 Doral Greens Dr W, Rye Brook, NY 10573
    • 22 Paddock Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,324,489 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Paddock Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Paddock Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Huy William Raveis-New York LLC

  • 484 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $850,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    484 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,533

    Last Listing Agent Luciana DiGiacomo Coldwell Banker Realty

    484 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 36 Windingwood Rd N, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,280,131 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Windingwood Rd N, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Windingwood Rd N, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bommarito Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 19 James Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $635,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19 James Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,696

    Last Listing Agent Nina Piacente Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    19 James Ct, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 40 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,730,650 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Longhitano Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 72 Quintard Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $620,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    72 Quintard Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,217

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gutman-Tenner Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    72 Quintard Dr, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 42 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $1,176,226 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 Hillandale Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kori Sassower Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 101 Shelley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $635,100 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    101 Shelley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,254

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lalli Alliance RE Consultants, LLC

    101 Shelley Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 7 Bishop Dr S, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $2,206,247 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bishop Dr S, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Bishop Dr S, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kief Corcoran Legends Realty

  • 19 Olivia St Unit 5, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $680,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    19 Olivia St Unit 5, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,441

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Damashek Compass Greater NY, LLC

    19 Olivia St Unit 5, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 4 Little Kings Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $2,328,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Little Kings Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Little Kings Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Brasesco Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 544 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $990,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    544 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,101

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zaccagnino Rye Port Real Estate, Inc.

    544 King St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 227 Treetop Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $676,417 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Treetop Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      227 Treetop Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zhizhe Dong Redfin Real Estate

  • 53 Country Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $1,860,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    53 Country Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,817

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    53 Country Ridge Dr, Rye Brook, NY 10573
    • 172 Ivy Hill Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $667,086 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Ivy Hill Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      172 Ivy Hill Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

• 22 Ridge Blvd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $1,308,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22 Ridge Blvd, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,365

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Georgio Compass Greater NY, LLC

    22 Ridge Blvd, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 114 Brush Hollow Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $875,734 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Brush Hollow Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      114 Brush Hollow Ln, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

  • 1 Landmark Square Unit 302, Port Chester, NY 10573

    $290,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1 Landmark Square Unit 302, Port Chester, NY 10573

    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,077

    Last Listing Agent Karen Green North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    1 Landmark Square Unit 302, Port Chester, NY 10573
    • 118 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $683,786 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      118 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,750
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sigmund Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 120 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    $630,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    120 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,457

    Last Listing Agent Howard Dubman Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    120 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573
    • 121 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Est $694,599 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      121 Brush Hollow Crescent, Rye Brook, NY 10573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlen Sheer Compass Greater NY, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home