195

Recently Sold Homes in 93041

Section Image
  • 203 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    203 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,338

    Last Listing Agent Helene Keddington Century 21 Masters

    203 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 151 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    151 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,669

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanton BHHS California Properties

    151 W Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /34

    $620,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    489 4th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,863

    Last Listing Agent Anita Petersen Keller Williams West Ventura County

    489 4th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /20

    $746,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    866 Yucca St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,779

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lindsey The ONE Luxury Properties

    866 Yucca St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 470 Sanddollar Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $852,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    470 Sanddollar Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,763

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Conmay RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    470 Sanddollar Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2456 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2456 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,233

    Last Listing Agent Deshion Inniss Comfort Real Estate Services

    2456 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,120

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Bernal Century 21 Masters

    2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2637 Rudder Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2637 Rudder Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,329

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Castro Castro Realty Company

    2637 Rudder Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 249 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    249 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,264

    Last Listing Agent Eric Evarts RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    249 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2673 Barnacle Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $629,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2673 Barnacle Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,443

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Leyva Terra Vista

    2673 Barnacle Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 1443 N 6th St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $485,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1443 N 6th St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,559

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hunter eXp Realty of California Inc

    1443 N 6th St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /36

    $539,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    240 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,142

    Last Listing Agent Dana Murphy Redfin Corporation

    240 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 632 Joyce Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    632 Joyce Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,020

    Last Listing Agent Judy Calhoun Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    632 Joyce Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 815 Polaris Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    815 Polaris Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,398

    Last Listing Agent Brian Guevara RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    815 Polaris Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /52

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    636 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,583

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fleming Link Brokerages

    636 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 1745 N 7th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $639,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1745 N 7th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,555

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wood BHGRE Property Shoppe

    1745 N 7th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /22

    $445,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2706 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,897

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Achiche Equity Union Real Estate

    2706 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 1046 N 5th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1046 N 5th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,865

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer San Juan Century 21 LOTUS

    1046 N 5th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 449 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $675,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    449 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,396

    Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    449 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 209 S Ventura Rd Unit 18, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    209 S Ventura Rd Unit 18, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,071

    Last Listing Agent Ann Howarth RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    209 S Ventura Rd Unit 18, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    476 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,251

    Last Listing Agent Ana Gil Century 21 Masters

    476 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /35

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    438 Las Palomas Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,259

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Villasenor Riverpark Realty

    438 Las Palomas Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 377 Blue Dolphin Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    377 Blue Dolphin Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,619

377 Blue Dolphin Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2616 Gold Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2616 Gold Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,347

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    2616 Gold Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 156 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    156 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,160

    Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros eXp Realty of California Inc

    156 E Garden Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 656 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    656 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,031

656 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 226 Morning Breeze Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $899,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    226 Morning Breeze Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,750

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Bernal Century 21 Masters

    226 Morning Breeze Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2586 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $396,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2586 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,040

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    2586 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    701 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,527

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zell Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    701 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2566 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $439,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2566 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,029

2566 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 631 Beachport Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $718,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    631 Beachport Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,370

    Last Listing Agent Annette Barton eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    631 Beachport Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 331 Sharon Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    331 Sharon Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,552

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martinez RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    331 Sharon Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 689 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $384,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    689 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,160

    Last Listing Agent Martin Basaldua NextHome Coastal Estates

    689 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 165 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    165 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,720

    Last Listing Agent William Schebeck Gold Star Realty

    165 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 251 S Ventura Rd Unit 210, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    251 S Ventura Rd Unit 210, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,683

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Triebold Real Brokerage Technologies

    251 S Ventura Rd Unit 210, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 303 Blue Dolphin Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    303 Blue Dolphin Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,569

303 Blue Dolphin Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 229 S Ventura Rd Unit 105, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    229 S Ventura Rd Unit 105, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,604

229 S Ventura Rd Unit 105, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2646 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $612,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2646 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,493

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rodriguez eXp Realty of California Inc

    2646 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 653 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $375,100

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    653 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,341

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seitz Comfort Real Estate Services

    653 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 267 S Ventura Rd Unit 274, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    267 S Ventura Rd Unit 274, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $465/SF

    Current Estimated Value $472,870

    Last Listing Agent LINDA QUINTERO Realty ONE Group Summit

    267 S Ventura Rd Unit 274, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home