6,868

Port Hueneme, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft

    729 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Charming 2 bedroom 1 bath condo in a great Port Hueneme location near the harbor, grocery stores and restaurants. Easy access to the 101 freeway and just minutes from the beach.Enjoy a comfortable layout, nice neighborhood and community pools perfect for relaxing coastal living!

    Takeo Kingi Comfort Real Estate Services

    729 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /7

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2612 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Recently updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with dedicated parking and access to a community pool. Ideally situated just minutes from Silver Strand and Hollywood Beach, this property offers coastal living with modern touches, including newer appliances that enhance both style and functionality. Conveniently located between Santa Barbara (approximately 45 minutes north) and Los Angeles (about an hour

    Adam Ipatzi NextHome Coastal Estates

    2612 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 681 Ocean View Dr Unit 681A, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $622,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    681 Ocean View Dr Unit 681A, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,770

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Locke Surfside-Anacapa Real Estate

    681 Ocean View Dr Unit 681A, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 451 4th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $606,046 Not Listed For Sale

      451 4th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      451 4th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Delgado Century 21 Masters

  • /38

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    2611 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome to coastal living in the highly desirable Marina Village community! This move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers approximately 856 square feet of light, bright living space just minutes from the beach, Channel Islands Harbor, Seabridge Marina, shopping, dining, and the Port Hueneme Naval Base. Step inside to an updated kitchen featuring quartz countertops, white shaker cabinets,

    Stacy Wilson Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    2611 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /2

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2622 Yardarm Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    check out this wonderful townhouse just around the corner from the pool and down the block from the Channel Islands Marina, and close to the wonderful Oxnard Beaches, the CBC Base, schools, city parks, and lots of great shopping. Great floorplan offers a kitchen to dining area passthrough and bar. master bedroom with walk-in closet, garage with e;lectric door opener and much more.

    Burkhard Moll Hardy Moll Realty, Inc.

    2622 Yardarm Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /34

    $499,999 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2743 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,066

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Madge eXp Realty of California Inc

    2743 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 161 E Channel Islands Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $465,664 Not Listed For Sale

      161 E Channel Islands Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      161 E Channel Islands Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Arner NextHome Coastal Estates

  • /14

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    437 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly desirable Harbor Lights community. Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully upgraded end-unit condo offers 1,858 sq ft of bright, airy living space just minutes from the beach. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and beautiful upgrades throughout. The modern kitchen shines with brand-new stainless steel

    Michael Armendariz LW Realty, Inc.

    437 Reed Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2526 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $395,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2526 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,397

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Thompson Thompson VC House Hunter, Inc.

    2526 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 379 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $564,151 Not Listed For Sale

      379 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      379 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ramin Exclusive Estate Properties Inc

  • /62

    $729,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    409 Shoreview Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Beautiful Ocean View Condominium! Welcome to Surfside IV, a gated condominium community located directly across the street from the sandy beaches and the pier of Port Hueneme. This 1,356 sq.ft. residence offers 2 bedrooms with one of them being a spacious master with en-suite and walk-in closet, 2 bathrooms (total) and an upstairs loft, featuring a multi-level floor plan with new vinyl flooring

    LINDA QUINTERO Realty ONE Group Summit

    409 Shoreview Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 433 Santa Cruz Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $965,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    433 Santa Cruz Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,013

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Herrera Comfort Real Estate Services

    433 Santa Cruz Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • /39

      Est $596,997 Not Listed For Sale

      411 4th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      411 4th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurette Veit Henry Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /10

    $357,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    2620 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Gorgeous single level Penthouse condominium, close to pool, but not next door. Very desirable home, ready for immediate possession. No-one living above or below you. Attached garage with electric door opener. Large living room and master bedroom with walk-in closet. Great location in newest section of Marina Village and close to great new shopping, city parks and beaches too.

    Burkhard Moll Hardy Moll Realty, Inc.

    2620 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 1123 N 6th St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $700,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1123 N 6th St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $700/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,840

    Last Listing Agent Javier Castro RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    1123 N 6th St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 2556 Victoria Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $382,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Victoria Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2556 Victoria Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralf Moll Ralf Moll Real Estate

  • /3

    $1,595,000 Pending

    140 E A St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Well maintained 1963 two story fourplex offering four identical 935 sq ft, 2 bed/1 bath units. A rare opportunity in the Port Hueneme income market, where multi unit properties seldom come available. Strong rents generate $10,161 per month ($2,540 unit average), equating to $121,932 annually. Operating costs remain low with separately metered gas and electric; fixed annual expenses (excluding

    Craig Lieberman Apartment Investment Specialists

    140 E A St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 205 W Channel Islands Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $419,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    205 W Channel Islands Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,136

    Last Listing Agent Richard Brenes Century 21 Masters

    205 W Channel Islands Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 2711 Bolker Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $477,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Bolker Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2711 Bolker Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Rivera RE/MAX

  • /61

    $549,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    160 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome to Hueneme Bay! A charming 55 + community just minutes from the beach, Channel Islands Harbor, parks, and shopping centers. 160 W Fiesta Grn - Single-Level- End-Unit. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a dedicated plus size laundry/hobby room with its own entry, attached to the 2-car garage. Modern upgrades in the remodeled kitchen include quartz countertops, stainless

    Cindy Obrien VC House Hunter, Inc.

    160 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2466 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $395,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2466 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,733

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2466 Bolker Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 601 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $387,378 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      601 Halyard St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Arteaga RE/MAX

  • /67

    $700,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    754 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    This meticulously maintained single-story beachfront condo is located within the gated Surfside IV community and is currently the lowest-priced unit available in the complex, with other residences selling near 1mil. Positioned as a corner end unit, the home offers exceptional privacy, tranquility, and convenient access to the beach across the walkway. Spanning nearly 1,300 square feet, the

    Gabriela Hernandez eXp Realty of California Inc

    754 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • /29

    $790,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    420 Village Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,804

    Last Listing Agent Brett Decsy Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    420 Village Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • /70

      Est $891,927 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Morning Breeze Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      214 Morning Breeze Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,826
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Placial Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

  • /17

    $604,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    635 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome to 635 East Pleasant Valley Road here in beautiful Port Hueneme, California!This charming 2-bedroom, 2-and-a-half-bath townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you walk in, you're greeted by a bright and inviting living space that flows effortlessly into the dining area -- ideal for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests.The kitchen offers great functionality

    Alex Ortiz Century 21 Masters

    635 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 1416 N 8th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $680,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1416 N 8th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,023

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jackmon Compass

    1416 N 8th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 565 Shell Harbor Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $752,956 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Shell Harbor Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      565 Shell Harbor Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Greenfield RE/MAX

  • /54

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    510 Sanddollar Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome to Anacapa Walk -- one of Port Hueneme's most sought-after gated communities, where palm-lined streets lead to the beach and neighbors walk to the pier. This 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home was one of the original model homes -- and the upgrades show it.Arched hallways, crown molding, tile flooring, and a chandelier greet you at the door. The family room centers around a fireplace and built-in

    Jason Walters eXp Realty of California Inc

    510 Sanddollar Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2708 Wendy Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $445,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2708 Wendy Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,263

    Last Listing Agent Takeo Kingi Comfort Real Estate Services

    2708 Wendy Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 502 Starboard Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $839,603 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Starboard Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      502 Starboard Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris and Jennife Owen Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /37

    $339,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft

    2563 Spinnaker Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome to this charming and cozy two-story condo nestled in the heart of Port Hueneme! Offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 892 square feet of comfortable living space, this home is perfect for those seeking a low-maintenance coastal lifestyle.Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting layout that maximizes every square foot, creating a space that feels both functional and welcoming. The two-story

    Liz Donnelly RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2563 Spinnaker Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 243 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $599,999 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    243 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,237

    Last Listing Agent Tee Khamseng Comfort Real Estate Services

    243 E Elfin Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • /45

      Est $869,878 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      317 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Walter American Heritage Realty

  • /36

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    20 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence in the highly desirable 55+ community of Hueneme Bay. Thoughtfully designed and filled with natural light, this inviting home offers comfort, flexibility, and modern updates throughout.The freshly painted interior and smooth ceilings create a clean, contemporary feel. A bright eat-in kitchen features new appliances--including a new sleek

    Carrie Stanton BHHS California Properties

    20 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2630 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $395,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2630 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,385

    Last Listing Agent Saul Aguilar RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2630 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 340 E B St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $730,597 Not Listed For Sale

      340 E B St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      340 E B St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Sandoval Rehaven, Inc.

  • /4

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    2643 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Desirable single story condo in Marina Village with no side or top neighbors. No Stairs. Lots of upgrades. Shared 2 car garage. Walk to Seabridge harbor with shopping, restaurants and views.

    Emine Yazici BHGRE Property Shoppe

    2643 Anchor Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 218 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $605,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    218 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,754

    Last Listing Agent Vicente Arzate eXp Realty of California Inc

    218 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home