6,868

Port Hueneme, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 241 E Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $630,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    241 E Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,967

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Lisheski LIV Sotheby's International

    241 E Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 572 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $704,993 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      572 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiran Locke Surfside-Anacapa Real Estate

  • /38

    $975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    508 Village Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Discover your dream home just one block from the beach! This inviting residence offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort. Step inside to find stunning accent plank walls and sleek laminate wood flooring throughout, adding a touch of elegance to every room. The serene backyard is a true oasis, ideal for hosting memorable gatherings or simply relaxing in tranquility. Don't miss

    Sarah Olesen Surfside-Anacapa Real Estate

    508 Village Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2736 Jill Place Unit B, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $440,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2736 Jill Place Unit B, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,198

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    2736 Jill Place Unit B, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 619 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $783,629 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      619 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Farris LIV Sotheby's International

  • /35

    $593,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft

    2635 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Now offered at $593,900, this beautifully reimagined coastal residence presents a rare opportunity to own within the coveted Marlborough Seaside Village. Thoughtfully curated with sophisticated upgrades and timeless finishes, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home embodies effortless coastal elegance and modern comfort.Step inside to a light-filled interior where refined design meets functionality. The

    Diane Rucker eXp Realty of Greater LA

    2635 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 130 E Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $459,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    130 E Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,518

    Last Listing Agent Lei Eberhardt RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    130 E Bay Blvd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 114 San Nicolas Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $845,776 Not Listed For Sale

      114 San Nicolas Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      114 San Nicolas Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rios RE/MAX

  • /30

    $765,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    1785 Kern St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Welcome to 1785 Kern Street, Port Hueneme, California--a beautifully maintained single-story four-bedroom, two-bathroom home situated on a generous 6,213 sq. ft. lot in a desirable neighborhood. Enjoy a well-kept backyard ready for outdoor enjoyment and year-round coastal living, all just minutes from the beach.Spanning approximately 1,302 sq. ft., this well-appointed residence offers a

    Yolanda Castro Castro Realty Company

    1785 Kern St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 181 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $589,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    181 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,888

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Leyva Terra Vista

    181 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 1615 N 7th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $760,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 N 7th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1615 N 7th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Chavez RE/MAX

  • /25

    $540,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    574 Ebbtide Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Coastal Living Just Steps from the Beach!Welcome to 574 Ebbtide Circle in Port Hueneme, a beautifully located 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offering the ultimate beachside lifestyle. Situated right next to the ocean, this home provides easy walking access to the beach, allowing you to enjoy coastal breezes, sunsets, and daily walks along the shore just moments from your front door.The spacious

    Ryan Rosenmund eXp Realty of California Inc

    574 Ebbtide Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2546 Spinnaker Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $839,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2546 Spinnaker Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,842

    Last Listing Agent Ida Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    2546 Spinnaker Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • /2

      Est $613,385 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      175 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $577,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Swigert NextHome Coastal Estates

  • /26

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    102 San Nicolas Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Charming home currently available in Surfside Village, located near Port Hueneme Beach. Situated in a quiet cul-de-sac, this residence offers close proximity to both the beach and Moranda Park.The home features a thoughtful interior layout, including an entryway that steps down into the living and dining areas. The space is accented by wood and tile flooring throughout, complemented by dual-pane

    Robin Turner RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    102 San Nicolas Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 210 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $775,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    210 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,414

    Last Listing Agent Claudia White Coldwell Banker Realty

    210 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 195 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $590,497 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      195 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Guzman Weichert RealtorsSuperiorHomes

  • /48

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    11 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    Experience easy coastal living in this inviting home located in the popular 55+ community of Hueneme Bay, just a short distance from Channel Islands Harbor, the beach, and nearby shopping.This south-facing residence is filled with natural light, thanks to an expansive wall of windows that brightens the main living area. The interior features updated flooring and a crisp white kitchen, creating a

    Jessica Judd LIV Sotheby's International

    11 W Fiesta Green, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2575 Northstar Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $646,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2575 Northstar Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,610

    Last Listing Agent Billy Davidson RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    2575 Northstar Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 164 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $606,985 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      164 Courtyard Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Shore Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /10

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    2610 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    This property offers recently freshly painted throughout and no acoustic ceiling. Also offers plank flooring, bathroom offers tub/shower,toilet,medicine cabinet, sink, dishwasher, stove and microwave. This property is located close to local marina and beach, if what you like for convenience, shopping center you have to see for your self. Price drop attention new home buyer or investors this

    Cesar Guevara Ready Properties

    2610 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 938 Lighthouse Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $519,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    938 Lighthouse Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,243

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stuart RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    938 Lighthouse Way, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 834 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $670,682 Not Listed For Sale

      834 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      834 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,888
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kinnear KR REALTORS INC.

  • 2616 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2616 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,166

    Last Listing Agent Ralf Moll Ralf Moll Real Estate

    2616 Tiller Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 642 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $657,297 Not Listed For Sale

      642 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      642 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• 2654 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $610,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2654 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,627

    Last Listing Agent B.J. Ward Comfort Real Estate Services

    2654 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 602 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $780,074 Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      602 E Clara St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anderson RE/MAX

  • 233 N 3rd St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    233 N 3rd St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,991,937

    Last Listing Agent Carl Torres Pinnacle Estate Properties

    233 N 3rd St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 541 Florence Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $693,744 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Florence Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      541 Florence Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mae Toft-Sharp Coastal Classics Real Estate

  • 416 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $529,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    416 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,650

416 Harbor Lights Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 694 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $677,191 Not Listed For Sale

      694 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      694 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Patrick Century 21 Masters

  • 535 Starboard Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $765,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    535 Starboard Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,629

    Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Arriaga RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    535 Starboard Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 752 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $651,374 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      752 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Plisky-Pydde The ONE Luxury Properties

  • 2545 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $515,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2545 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,929

    Last Listing Agent Robin Turner RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    2545 Neptune Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 762 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $629,031 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      762 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Patrick Century 21 Masters

  • 775 Thayer Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $730,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    775 Thayer Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,226

    Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros eXp Realty of California Inc

    775 Thayer Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • /2

      Est $622,541 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      756 Island View Cir, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Patty Ross Century 21 Masters

  • 1502 Park Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $640,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1502 Park Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,400

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Villasenor Century 21 Allstars

    1502 Park Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
    • 1125 Park Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $697,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Park Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1125 Park Ave, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• 705 Ocean View Dr Unit 705A, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $600,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    705 Ocean View Dr Unit 705A, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $924/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,756

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Palomino Stark Realty, Inc

    705 Ocean View Dr Unit 705A, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home