5,180

Port Jervis, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 2 Schultz St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $252,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Schultz St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2 Schultz St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyse Toffel Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 75 Bedell Dr, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    75 Bedell Dr, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,919

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Scarano John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    75 Bedell Dr, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 67 Kingston Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $318,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kingston Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      67 Kingston Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rachlin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 4 Catherine St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4 Catherine St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,189

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Jasper Mid Hudson Realty & Associates

    4 Catherine St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 7 Culvert St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $323,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Culvert St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Culvert St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neelam Malhotra Weichert Realtors

  • 407 Neversink Dr, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $378,000

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    407 Neversink Dr, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,073

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    407 Neversink Dr, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 5 Culvert St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $301,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Culvert St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      5 Culvert St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

  • 50 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    50 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,040

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    50 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 27 Glass St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $263,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Glass St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Glass St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• 1 Rackett Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1 Rackett Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,068

    Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    1 Rackett Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 12 White St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $338,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 White St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      12 White St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bain Diane Bain Service Realty

  • 16 Stoll St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16 Stoll St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,931

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    16 Stoll St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 7 White St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $334,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7 White St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Guattery Keller Williams Realty

  • 105 Fowler St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    105 Fowler St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,318

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    105 Fowler St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 19 Pine St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $416,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pine St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Pine St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Zube Realty Executives Exceptional

  • 15 Clark St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $274,600

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15 Clark St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,076

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    15 Clark St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 32 Prospect St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $281,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Prospect St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      32 Prospect St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Natt Realty Promotions Inc

  • 9 Mechanic St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9 Mechanic St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,628

    Last Listing Agent ALISON NIXON eXp Realty

    9 Mechanic St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 13 Bruce St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $274,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bruce St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Bruce St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

  • 44 Church St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $340,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    44 Church St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,421

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Grier Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    44 Church St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 13 Stoll St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $283,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stoll St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13 Stoll St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• 1968 Greenville Turnpike, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1968 Greenville Turnpike, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,190

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sassi RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    1968 Greenville Turnpike, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 5 Dubois St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $324,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dubois St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5 Dubois St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

• 208 W Main St Unit 206, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    208 W Main St Unit 206, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,333

    Last Listing Agent Zhiheng Tang Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    208 W Main St Unit 206, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 7 Rumsey St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $228,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rumsey St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      7 Rumsey St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

  • 96 E Main St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    96 E Main St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,595

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weldon Keller Williams Realty

    96 E Main St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 2 Dubois St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $270,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dubois St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 Dubois St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sumner John J Lease REALTORS Inc

  • 19 Barcelow St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    19 Barcelow St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,723

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Lopez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    19 Barcelow St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 32 Rumsey St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $311,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rumsey St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      32 Rumsey St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,300
      • Oct 01, 2024

• 12 Reservoir Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12 Reservoir Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,500

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Michella Cronin & Company Real Estate

    12 Reservoir Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 73 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $335,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• 10 E Broome St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10 E Broome St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,450

10 E Broome St, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 67 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $256,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sepulveda eXp Realty

  • 166 Monahan Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    166 Monahan Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,693

166 Monahan Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 6 Crawford St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $229,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crawford St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Crawford St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,327
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Roberts Hawk's Nest Realty Inc

  • 27 Railroad Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    $33,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    27 Railroad Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

    • Land
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • $297,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,141

    Last Listing Agent Hyang Pyun Liberty Key Realty

    27 Railroad Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771
    • 7 Charles St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $365,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charles St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7 Charles St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

• 11 Charles St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $371,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Charles St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Charles St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jalissa Acton Keller Williams Realty

    • 6 Myrtle Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $339,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Myrtle Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Myrtle Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D'Wana Haynesworth YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 90 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $311,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      90 Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home