5,457

Port Neches, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $230,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Merriman St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2414 Merriman St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chance Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /14

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    2241 Patricia Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Located in the sought-after Drawhorn neighborhood in Port Neches, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect mix of comfort and convenience. Featuring a spacious layout, a 2 car garage, and inviting living area, this home is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy a desirable location close to local amenities while being tucked into an established neighborhood known for

    Julie Wommack Fuller Group

    2241 Patricia Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /29

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    814 Texas Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,009

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

    814 Texas Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /2

      Est $229,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Johnson Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1105 Johnson Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Lange Realty Group

  • /50

    $320,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    2209 Patricia Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Drawhorn Addition in Port Neches, this beautifully designed home offers a rare blend of space, versatility, and charm within the acclaimed PNG School District. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, the home features **two private primary suites—one upstairs and one downstairs—**along with multiple living areas that create the perfect setting

    Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    2209 Patricia Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /17

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    908 Gulf Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,986

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hoffpauir eXp Realty LLC

    908 Gulf Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /20

      Est $191,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Llano St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      814 Llano St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

  • /27

    $540,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft

    360 Windsor Ct, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Welcome to this beautifully designed Port Neches home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, all conveniently located on the main level. Step inside to an open floor plan with living, dining, and kitchen spaces ideal for entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find a versatile bonus room with its own full bathroom—perfect as a game room, home office, media room, or even a guest suite. Outside is

    Danny Fuller Fuller Group

    360 Windsor Ct, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /11

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2234 6th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,182

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

    2234 6th St, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Llano St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      808 Llano St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

  • /18

    $269,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    2134 5th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Spacious and well-maintained home located in the highly desired Port Neches–Groves ISD! This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers approximately 2,146 sq. ft. Functional layout with plenty of room to spread out. A brand new 50-year roof was just installed (2026), giving peace of mind for years to come.. The kitchen includes a wall oven, electric cooktop, Formica countertops, and ample cabinet space,

    Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

    2134 5th St, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /2

    $54,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    104 Sycamore St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • Land
    • 6,499 Sq Ft
    • $367,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,056 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,351

    Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

    104 Sycamore St, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /15

      Est $159,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 West Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      921 West Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Walters Swedes Real Estate LLC

  • /45

    $489,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    3155 Canterbury Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with extra driveway parking and space for an RV or boat behind a gated entry. The inviting entry leads into a bright, open living and kitchen area featuring a wall of glass windows that overlook the stunning backyard oasis. The primary bedroom is conveniently located downstairs and features a spa-like bathroom with a soaking tub, separate shower, and double sinks.

    Holly Hinds JLA Realty

    3155 Canterbury Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    716 Sierra Cir, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,639

    Last Listing Agent Lori Goats RE/MAX ONE

    716 Sierra Cir, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /27

      Est $120,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Wagner St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1122 Wagner St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Jones Keller Williams Houston Central

  • /34

    $354,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    3160 Galewood Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed layout that balances comfort and functionality. A major highlight is the $88,000 solar panel system installed in 2022, delivering impressive efficiency with 2025 average electric bills of approximately $72 per month. The roof was replaced in 2020, adding further value and peace of mind. The kitchen is well-appointed with granite countertops, tile flooring, a gas

    Kirby Smith KIRBY SMITH REALTY GROUP -- 9011615

    3160 Galewood Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1315 Pine Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,033

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Washburn Lange Realty Group

    1315 Pine Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /2

      Est $242,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Wagner St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1202 Wagner St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Lange Realty Group

  • /41

    $279,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    3146 Dogwood Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage all-brick home featuring backyard access and no history of flooding. This home is built for both comfort and entertaining, offering two cozy fireplaces, a spacious game room with a wet bar, and multiple areas perfect for hosting family and friends. Enjoy relaxing evenings on the covered front porch—bring your rocking chairs and visit

    Holly Hinds JLA Realty

    3146 Dogwood Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /42

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1429 Graham Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,693

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Lange Realty Group

    1429 Graham Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /12

      Est $157,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 E Port Neches Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1132 E Port Neches Ave, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelley-Tatum JLA Realty

  • /18

    $316,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    1022 Mcarthur Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Well-maintained brick home in PNGISD! This inviting property features a stylish farmhouse kitchen with gorgeous gray quartz countertops, a large island perfect for gathering, and plenty of workspace. The spacious primary suite offers dual walk-in closets, a relaxing soaking tub, and a separate shower. Enjoy warm wood flooring throughout, along with a cozy corner fireplace with gas logs and

    Jacob Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Pros.

    1022 Mcarthur Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /15

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3157 Lancaster Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,429

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PACE COPELAND JLA Realty

    3157 Lancaster Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /36

      Est $291,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Meadowbrook Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2839 Meadowbrook Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

• /8

    $109,000

    • Land

    1130 Guidry Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

    New Subdivision lots now available in Port Neches! This subdivision is located on a quiet cul-de-sac street with curbs and gutters, featuring generously sized lots ranging from 11,448 to 20,000 square feet. The spacious lot dimensions provide flexibility for a variety of home designs, including options for rear-entry garages, pools, workshops, and boat storage. Enjoy peaceful surroundings with

    Danny Fuller Fuller Group

    1130 Guidry Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /23

    $198,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2249 Earle St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,586

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Whitney JLA Realty

    2249 Earle St, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /2

      Est $237,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Meadowbrook Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2850 Meadowbrook Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

  • /26

    $219,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    2321 Earle St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    Welcome to 2321 Earle Street in Port Neches, a spacious and character-filled home located in the highly sought-after Port Neches-Groves ISD. Offering 4 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,295 square feet of living space, this home provides the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and charm. Inside, you’ll find a flexible floor plan with a large open concept living room and kitchen.

    WHITNEY PEETE JLA Realty

    2321 Earle St, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /23

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    818 Marion St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,348

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    818 Marion St, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /2

      Est $213,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 7th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2010 7th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /33

    $159,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2126 7th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,882 square feet of rustic wood charm and untapped potential. Enjoy ample closet space, a large utility room, and a functional layout ready for your vision. Exterior has two sheds/workshops, large carport, and ramp for easy accessibility. Come take a look for yourself!

    MALLORY STANSBURY Advantage Real Estate

    2126 7th St, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /33

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    509 Barbara Ct, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,164

    Last Listing Agent James Walters Swedes Real Estate LLC

    509 Barbara Ct, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /35

      Est $227,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 3rd St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2137 3rd St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Westbrook Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /8

    $109,000

    Pending
    • Land

    1128 Guidry Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651

Danny Fuller Fuller Group

    1128 Guidry Ln, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /31

    $185,725 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1410 Dallas St, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,550

    Last Listing Agent JASON PRYOR eXp Realty LLC

    1410 Dallas St, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /2

      Est $197,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 5th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2233 5th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Allen RE/MAX

  • /5

    $475,000

    $174K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.92 Acres
    • $96,545 per Acre

    623 Victor Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651

    4.92 total acres for sale across two properties. Current house at 623 Victor address has significant damage, assumed to have no value, and can be used as access to rear acreage for building or development. Lot is to be sold in conjunction with the adjoining acreage from 2605 Merriman address as seen in layout pictures. Additional information available. Serious inquiries only. Phone calls only,

    Jack McLemore LISTING RESULTS, LLC -- 9002078

    623 Victor Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651
  • /22

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1105 West Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,793

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kordish The Kordish Group

    1105 West Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651
    • /17

      Est $192,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 7th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2218 7th St, Port Neches, TX 77651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Block eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home