870

Recently Sold Port O Connor, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4729 Abergavenny Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,936

    Last Listing Agent Sue Lockett RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    4729 Abergavenny Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /20

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1703 S Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,728

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Wigginton Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    1703 S Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /30

    $317,610 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4813 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4813 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    138 Circle Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,615

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brown Worth Clark Realty

    138 Circle Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /34

    $483,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5430 Espiritu Santo Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,333

    Carothers Executive Homes Three Creeks

    5430 Espiritu Santo Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /35

    $266,470 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1308 Athan Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,555

    1308 Athan Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1700 Mountain View Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1700 Mountain View Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,902

    Last Listing Agent Nate Clark Realty of America, LLC

    1700 Mountain View Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /48

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6320 Brayson Oaks Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,717

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Copeland eXp Realty, LLC

    6320 Brayson Oaks Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /43

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4779 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,507

    Last Listing Agent Lilo Carroll ERA Brokers Consolidated

    4779 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /48

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8719 Witter Ln, Temple, TX 76502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,290

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    8719 Witter Ln, Temple, TX 76502
  • 517 Riverwood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    517 Riverwood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,460

    Last Listing Agent Kirbi Barbosa Native Real Estate

    517 Riverwood Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /25

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2583 Cedar Glen Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sheppard HB Sheppard Real Estate

    2583 Cedar Glen Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /45

    $999,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3000 W Amity Rd, Salado, TX 76571

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,066

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    3000 W Amity Rd, Salado, TX 76571
  • /44

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3030 Pecan Meadow Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,317

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hall Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    3030 Pecan Meadow Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /45

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5473 E Lakeshore Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,959

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCaslin Kelly Realtors

    5473 E Lakeshore Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /39

    $439,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3424 Waggoner Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,880

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Payne eXp Realty

    3424 Waggoner Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /20

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2114 Sparta Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,154

    Last Listing Agent Josue Contreras Homesmart

    2114 Sparta Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1529 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1529 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1529 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1315 Sky Ridge Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    $332,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1315 Sky Ridge Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,893

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1315 Sky Ridge Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /46

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3973 Aransas Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,366

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

    3973 Aransas Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2109 Madison Ct S, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,436

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Melancon Vista Real Estate Group-Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2109 Madison Ct S, Belton, TX 76513
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2240 Yturria Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,794

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Moore EG Realty

    2240 Yturria Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /14

    $277,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1221 Dowdy Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,333

    Stylecraft The Ridge at Belle Meadows

    1221 Dowdy Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /38

    $290,205 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4858 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,500

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4858 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /4

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2520 W Amity Rd, Salado, TX 76571

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $36,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,114

    Last Listing Agent Bret Friemel Vista Real Estate Group-Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2520 W Amity Rd, Salado, TX 76571
  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6161 Lavaca Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,905

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Allen Apex Texas Realty

    6161 Lavaca Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /43

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5244 Camargue Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,350

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mahler Native Real Estate

    5244 Camargue Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1111 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $248,470 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1111 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,547

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    1111 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /35

    $358,035 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6070 Galveston Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,953

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    6070 Galveston Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /47

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5537 Hollow Loop, Salado, TX 76571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,230

    Last Listing Agent Danny Bass Anchor Realty

    5537 Hollow Loop, Salado, TX 76571
  • /23

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    510 N Loop 121, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,011

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co. Realty Group

    510 N Loop 121, Belton, TX 76513
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1401 Luker Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,134

    Last Listing Agent Shane Lacanne Entire Real Estate

    1401 Luker Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /30

    $305,010 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4837 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4837 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /14

    $373,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4012 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    4012 Estes Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /25

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5342 Dauphin Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,568

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5342 Dauphin Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • 608 E 13th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    608 E 13th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,378

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Copeland eXp Realty, LLC

    608 E 13th Ave, Belton, TX 76513
  • /41

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2807 Amber Forest Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,163

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Compass Re Texas, Llc

    2807 Amber Forest Trail, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1123 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $281,530 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1123 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,365

1123 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • 5794 Copano Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5794 Copano Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,840

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Evans Century 21 Stribling Properties

    5794 Copano Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /43

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2201 High View Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,103

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kirchmeier Century 21 Bill Bartlett

    2201 High View Dr, Belton, TX 76513

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home