334

Recently Sold Homes in 32129

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    116 Moonstone Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,577

    Last Listing Agent James Lopez Redfin Corporation

    116 Moonstone Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /53

    $387,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1086 Donnell Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,257

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kolis Simply Real Estate

    1086 Donnell Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    732 Sixth St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bell RE/MAX Signature

    732 Sixth St, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3457 Martingale Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,266

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    3457 Martingale Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /12

    $384,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1004 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,278

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    1004 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /47

    $380,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    807 Banbury Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,098

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ring Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    807 Banbury Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /73

    $542,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3785 Birch Mountain Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,385

    Last Listing Agent Renae Cowdell Simply Real Estate

    3785 Birch Mountain Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /11

    $360,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1012 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,500

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    1012 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3635 Scott St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,457

    Last Listing Agent Mike George LPT REALTY, LLC

    3635 Scott St, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /34

    $159,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    171 Moonstone Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,919

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Chapman Real Broker, LLC

    171 Moonstone Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    408 Charles St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,168

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Brien O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC

    408 Charles St, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4229 Mayfair Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,953

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schwoerer LAND AND SEA REALTY

    4229 Mayfair Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /13

    $165,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    95 Springwood Square, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,389

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ignacio Holmes Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

    95 Springwood Square, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /37

    $315,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    76 Woodview Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,231

    Last Listing Agent Patty Lynn Realty Pros Assured

    76 Woodview Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /70

    $455,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3916 Oak Crest Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,896

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Meyerhoff Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties

    3916 Oak Crest Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /15

    $369,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    986 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    986 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /42

    $175,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    719 Dove Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Salmi Century 21 Sundance Realty

    719 Dove Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /11

    $329,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1056 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    1056 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /26

    $160,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    210 Herb Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,996

    Last Listing Agent Katlin Davis Watson Realty Corp.

    210 Herb Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3717 Jackson St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,279

    Last Listing Agent Paula Forgione FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3717 Jackson St, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /43

    $285,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1022 Tompkins Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,345

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shedd Valle Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    1022 Tompkins Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $294,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    815 Hudson Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,411

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    815 Hudson Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /23

    $368,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    988 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    988 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /12

    $360,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1022 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    1022 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /36

    $161,750 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1307 Deer Springs Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,322

    Last Listing Agent Grace Kellar Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    1307 Deer Springs Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /14

    $369,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    997 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    997 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /15

    $379,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    980 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,370

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    980 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /18

    $220,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3786 Long Grove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,549

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lee ERA Grizzard Real Estate

    3786 Long Grove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /12

    $334,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    1008 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,189

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    1008 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1066 Azalea Pointe Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,668

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bell RE/MAX Signature

    1066 Azalea Pointe Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1077 Chelsea Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,709

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kirkland SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

    1077 Chelsea Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /15

    $414,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1009 5th St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,409

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    1009 5th St, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1175 Stillwood Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,331

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Westfall Gillette Simply Real Estate

    1175 Stillwood Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /58

    $560,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4177 Mayfair Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,299

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wheeler PA RE/MAX Signature

    4177 Mayfair Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /5

    $463,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4229 Mayfair Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,953

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    4229 Mayfair Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /45

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    894 Quarters Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,731

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lockhart Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    894 Quarters Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    903 Deer Springs Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,637

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bowie ALLPHASE REALTY

    903 Deer Springs Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /12

    $389,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1115 5th St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,815

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    1115 5th St, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /77

    $455,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1613 Town Park Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,043

    Last Listing Agent Glynne Pascal Simply Real Estate

    1613 Town Park Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $383,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    993 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    993 Commons Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home