30,245

Port Orange, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3606 S Peninsula Dr Unit 507, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,169

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Singleton GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY

    3606 S Peninsula Dr Unit 507, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $339,297 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Frederick Lake Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5400 Frederick Lake Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $527,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    Avery II Plan at Woodhaven, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Welcome to the Avery II, a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that blends elegance with comfort. The open floor plan flows from the deluxe kitchen into the dining area and spacious living room, perfect for gatherings. The master suite, complete with a luxurious bath and walk-in closet, is a private retreat. Two additional bedrooms offer flexibility, while an extended covered lanai

    ICI Homes Builder
    6400 Highfield Village Dr Unit 36452446, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1242 Thomasina Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,496

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Harper Realty Pros Assured

    1242 Thomasina Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Tomoka Farms Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128

      2472 Tomoka Farms Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Conaway COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

  • /52

    $327,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    5343 Royal Plantation Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. NEVER FLOODED. Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the sought-after Port Orange Plantation community with tranquil lake views.This single-story residence showcases an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, durable tile and vinyl flooring, and sliding glass doors that lead to a private backyard retreat. The modern kitchen features white

    Juan Acevedo FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    5343 Royal Plantation Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /14

    $344,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    958 Bluet Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,346

    D.R. Horton Campbell Crossing

    958 Bluet Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /31

      Est $230,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Oak Forest Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1041 Oak Forest Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ellis EXP Realty LLC

  • /17

    $1,429,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft

    Monaco Plan at Brown's Landing Estates, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Monaco floor plan combines elegance and function across 3,832 square feet, with four bedrooms, four baths, and a four-car garage. The open living space flows seamlessly from the kitchen with a hidden pantry and island, to the airy living room, and out to the 35’ by 15’ covered lanai. The master suite offers a private retreat with dual walk-in closets, a spa-like bath, and an adjacent exercise

    ICI Homes Builder
    1829 Adrian Creek Blvd Unit 40026369, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1191 Tracy Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,765

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1191 Tracy Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /41

      Est $189,194 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Sweetgum Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      166 Sweetgum Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Carter Realty Pros Assured

  • /34

    $887,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    Brooke Plan at Woodhaven, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Brooke is a 3,610 sq. ft. home with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a three-car garage. The open layout features a gourmet kitchen with a large island, an adjacent dining nook, and a spacious living room that opens to a covered lanai. The main-floor master suite is a private retreat with dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bathroom. Upstairs, four additional bedrooms surround a large game

    ICI Homes Builder
    6400 Highfield Village Dr Unit 36493780, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /46

    $310,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3639 Scott St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,369

    Last Listing Agent Cindy George LPT Realty, LLC

    3639 Scott St, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Est $516,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 S Atlantic Ave Unit 504, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4745 S Atlantic Ave Unit 504, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Paul OPEN HOME REALTY, LLC

  • /6

    $579,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    Serena II Plan at Woodhaven, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Serena II floor plan, spanning 2,256 square feet, offers an open layout for comfortable living and entertaining. The heart of the home is an airy living room, dining area, and deluxe kitchen that opens to a covered lanai, ideal for Florida’s indoor-outdoor lifestyle. The private master suite features a spa-like bath and expansive walk-in closet, creating a serene retreat. Two additional

    ICI Homes Builder
    6400 Highfield Village Dr Unit 36489528, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /25

    $272,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1128 Hermitage Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,690

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stevenson Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC

    1128 Hermitage Ct, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /43

      Est $617,423 Not Listed For Sale

      6460 Highfield Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6460 Highfield Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

  • /28

    $838,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Egret V Plan at Brown's Landing Creekside, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Egret V is a 3,067-square-foot haven featuring four bedrooms and three baths, designed for both elegance and functionality. Its spacious living room with 12-foot ceilings flows seamlessly into the dining area and deluxe kitchen, making it perfect for entertaining. The master suite is a luxurious retreat with dual walk-in closets and a spa-like bath. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle on your

    ICI Homes Builder
    1829 Adrian Creek Blvd Unit 40026086, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /37

    $615,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4545 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3506, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,077

    Last Listing Agent Len Renaud Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4545 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3506, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Rogers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5234 Rogers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Molina Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

  • /30

    $634,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    Davenport Plan at Woodhaven, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Davenport is a spacious home with four bedrooms, three bathrooms designed for comfort and style. Its open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas create an inviting space perfect for gatherings, with large sliding doors leading to a covered lanai that extends your living space outdoors. The private master suite offers a luxurious retreat, a walk-in closet, and a spa-inspired bathroom. Three

    ICI Homes Builder
    6400 Highfield Village Dr Unit 36445821, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /67

    $915,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4767 S Atlantic Ave Unit 404, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,018

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

    4767 S Atlantic Ave Unit 404, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /40

      Est $419,240 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6030, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6030, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Treadaway Inlet Harbor Realty

  • /10

    $1,005,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft

    Monica Plan at Brown's Landing Creekside, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Monica floor plan offers 3,488 square feet of thoughtfully designed luxury, featuring four bedrooms, four baths, and a four-car garage. A grand entry leads to a spacious dining room and study, while the vaulted living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and nook. The master suite is a private retreat, with French doors to the lanai, a spa-inspired bath, and a large walk-in closet.

    ICI Homes Builder
    1829 Adrian Creek Blvd Unit 40042634, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /14

    $225,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    315 Herbert St, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,848

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Fremont Marlin Realty Group

    315 Herbert St, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /22

      Est $383,752 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 815, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 815, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Shawfield Shawfield Realty Group

  • /28

    $1,199,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Egret V Plan at Brown's Landing Estates, Port Orange, FL 32128

ICI Homes Builder
    1829 Adrian Creek Blvd Unit 40026364, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /68

    $520,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1245 Girog Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,215

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bell EXP Realty LLC

    1245 Girog Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Est $341,199 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Sand Crest Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      917 Sand Crest Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ownby JIM OWNBY REALTY, INC.

  • /22

    $560,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Juliette Plan at Woodhaven, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Juliette floor plan combines style and function in 1,976 square feet. This single-story home offers three bedrooms, two baths, and a versatile flex room. The open-concept living area includes a gourmet kitchen, dining room, and spacious living room, all enhanced by elegant tray ceilings. The private master suite features a luxurious bath and large walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms offer

    ICI Homes Builder
    6400 Highfield Village Dr Unit 36447956, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,869

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /41

      Est $432,623 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 311, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 311, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Caputo Better Homes & Gardens RE \ Synergy

  • /25

    $1,239,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    Egret Plan at Brown's Landing Estates, Port Orange, FL 32128

    The Egret is a luxurious 3,137-square-foot home with three bedrooms, three baths, and a two-car garage, designed for both elegance and comfort. The open layout connects a deluxe kitchen, dining room, and spacious living room, extending to a covered lanai for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The private master suite features dual walk-in closets, a spa-like bath, and an adjoining exercise space.

    ICI Homes Builder
    1829 Adrian Creek Blvd Unit 40026365, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /32

    $224,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    834 Sugar House Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,407

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cencerik RE/MAX Signature

    834 Sugar House Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /2

      Est $341,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1735 Savannah Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Varrasse CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /27

    $870,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    Egret Plan at Brown's Landing Creekside, Port Orange, FL 32128

ICI Homes Builder
    1829 Adrian Creek Blvd Unit 40026094, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    68 E Bayshore Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,217

    Last Listing Agent ReRe Anderson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    68 E Bayshore Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $231,555 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      894 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX

  • /84

    $579,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    3171 Royal Birkdale Way, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Drenched in natural light and beautifully upgraded throughout, this sophisticated residence offers luxury finishes, modern mechanical systems and effortless low-maintenance living. In the prestigious guard-gated Spruce Creek Fly-In community, residents enjoy an exceptional lifestyle with private airport access, golf, country club amenities and miles of golfcart-friendly streets. Designed for

    Barbara Vance PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    3171 Royal Birkdale Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /31

    $335,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1051 Chelsea Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,864

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Goncalves Campos EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    1051 Chelsea Way, Port Orange, FL 32129

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home