30,249

Port Orange, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1922 Cove Point Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,661

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fuller RE/MAX Signature

    1922 Cove Point Rd, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /33

      Est $783,649 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 W Fallsgrove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6232 W Fallsgrove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Toutounchian Executive Realty Group LLC

  • /28

    $169,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    475 Leslie Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, fully furnished, and move-in-ready home where you own your own land offering nearly 1,300 sq. ft. of comfortable living space! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom double-wide is packed with recent upgrades, a brand-new kitchen featuring stylish finishes and modern appliances. The bathrooms have been refreshed and the open-concept living area comes completely furnished

    Alberto Strickhouser Life Real Estate

    475 Leslie Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2110 W Poinsettia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    2110 W Poinsettia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /19

      Est $143,165 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Canal View Blvd Unit I1, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      980 Canal View Blvd Unit I1, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Delahoz Gaff's Realty Company

  • /2

    $79,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    2281 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Come see this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a split floor plan, offering comfort, space, and numerous updates. The home is partially furnished and features a double carport along with an oversized shed, perfect for storage, hobbies, or a workshop. Improvements provide peace of mind, including a roof installed in 2013, brand-new AC in 2025, water heater in 2024, double-pane

    Terri DiJoseph Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2281 Mariposa Ave, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /57

    $430,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4026 Cardinal Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,349

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Hanner Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    4026 Cardinal Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /55

      Est $645,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6264 W Fallsgrove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6264 W Fallsgrove Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,100
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Silva Redfin Corporation

  • /9

    $729,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    6480 Highfield Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Currently under construction, the home is estimated to be completed by November 2025. Discover the Costa Mesa, a stunning custom home by ICI Homes featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile flex space. This 2,665 sq ft residence offers a picturesque water view from its 10' sliding glass doors and 34' x 13' rear lanai. Inside this home boasts 12' ceilings and luxury 12x24 tile flooring

    Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

    6480 Highfield Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /2

    $269,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    37 Bella Lago Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,160

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lanoue LPT REALTY LLC

    37 Bella Lago Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /51

      Est $604,724 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6416 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,717
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

  • /39

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft

    1811 E Spruce Creek Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Homes backing directly to conservation inside the Spruce Creek Fly-In are rarely available—especially ones of this size, privacy, and level of renovation. Spectacularly remodeled in 2020 with a new roof, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence is situated on an oversized half-acre+ lot directly adjacent to the Spruce Creek Conservation Area and Overlook Park, offering unmatched natural views, privacy,

    Richard Feller CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    1811 E Spruce Creek Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6701 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,230

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Monsees Roy & Company

    6701 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /30

      Est $376,696 Not Listed For Sale

      6367 Hanfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6367 Hanfield Dr, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hutchinson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

  • /40

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    5266 Pineland Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    * LAND INCLUDED * Discover this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the heart of Port Orange, perfect for families and those seeking comfort. The spacious kitchen offers ample cabinetry for storage and generous counter space for all your culinary needs, featuring a cozy eat-in area that makes mealtime a delight. The bright living room welcomes you with plenty of natural light, creating

    Nicole Schlaffer RE/MAX Signature

    5266 Pineland Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1175 Tracy Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,144

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1175 Tracy Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /30

      Est $275,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1490, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4590 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1490, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bondjuk KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /36

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    48 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

    HOLY MOLY!! YOU WILL NOT BELIEVE YOUR EYES... when you see this FULLY REMODELED - Beautiful and Spacious 2- bedroom, 2-bath home, that sports a NEW ROOF, NEW A/C AND NEW WATER HEATER. The interior of this home is a must see in order to appreciate the modern style and open concept layout, that is filled with natural light for a bright and airy ambience. The exterior includes a 3-car driveway with

    Tami Rohland Heritage Realty Associates

    48 Golden Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5889 Woodpoint Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,476

    Last Listing Agent Bill Cullen Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    5889 Woodpoint Terrace, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /76

      Est $653,965 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6418 Saguaro Ct, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

  • /39

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    3200 S Nova Rd Unit 41, Port Orange, FL 32129

    If you are looking for a very clean, fully-furnished, organized home that is ready for you to move in to, plus it comes complete with pest control and lawn mowing pre-paid for a year, this is the place for you! Located in Shady Village a premier 55+ land-lease community where the lot rent is only approximately $558/month. WALKTHROUGH VIDEO AVAILABLE ON Realtor,com or Zillow. Metal Roof, HVAC -

    Garrett OBrien SURF N TURF REALTY

    3200 S Nova Rd Unit 41, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    722 Central Park Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,344

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Fiscus Realty Pros Assured

    722 Central Park Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Iron Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      128 Iron Gate Cir, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Straka LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $16,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    109 Fall Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129

    This 55 plus Community will allow a 2nd person as young as 40. They also allow larger dogs. The Worlds Most Famous Beach and home to The Daytona 500 and Bike Week, is a short 15 min drive away, and you can actually drive, right on to the Beach. The Pool is a 3 min walk from the house and heated, when required. Base lot rent is $843 plus water, sewer, trash pick up and lawn care is included. Home

    Mike Bissell Four Star Homes, Inc.

    109 Fall Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /30

    $192,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3550 Forest Branch Dr Unit A, Port Orange, FL 32129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,095

3550 Forest Branch Dr Unit A, Port Orange, FL 32129
    • /36

      Est $286,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Portobello Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1415 Portobello Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cencerik RE/MAX Signature

  • /29

    $509,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    3949 S Peninsula Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Don't miss this clean, well-kept two-story beachside home in highly desirable Wilbur by the Sea — perfectly positioned between the ocean and the Halifax River. Just a short walk to the no-drive beach and steps from the marina, this property offers the ideal coastal lifestyle at a great price. Inside, you'll find a newly renovated kitchen, fresh interior paint, a large living room, two oversized

    Logan Henderson O'Brien Real Estate LLC

    3949 S Peninsula Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5981 Jandon Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,676

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bransford ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    5981 Jandon Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /59

      Est $411,390 Not Listed For Sale

      5569 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5569 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Guerrero WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    65 Cypress In the Wood, Port Orange, FL 32129

    A must see home. Located in Colony in the Woods, a premier 55+ Sun Community. Featuring new flooring, new plumbing, new light fixtures, HVAC with new ducting in 2025, drywall on some walls, Metal Roof and 200Amp electrical panel. WALKTHROUGH VIDEO AVAILABLE ON Realtor,com or Zillow. Please contact agent directly by phone for showing. Lot rent is approximately $825/month including water, trash,

    Garrett OBrien SURF N TURF REALTY

    65 Cypress In the Wood, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    936 Countryside Blvd W, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schwarz WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

    936 Countryside Blvd W, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      105 Stone Gate Ln, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

  • /13

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    4654 Secret River Trail, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Investor Alert! CASH ONLY! Discover a great opportunity in the desirable Cross Creek community of Port Orange. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage is ready for a complete renovation and offers incredible potential for those looking to transform it into a showplace. Active mold.Square footage received from tax rolls. All information recorded in the MLS intended to be accurate but

    Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    4654 Secret River Trail, Port Orange, FL 32129
  • /14

    $419,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6529 Shahab Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,668

6529 Shahab Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
    • /45

      Est $272,606 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6109 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Delanoy Delco Realty Group Inc.

  • /4

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $809,048 per Acre

    0 S Nova Rd, Point Orange, FL 32127

    . !!GOOD news - NO HOA! WHAT A GREAT DEAL -OWNER FINANCING!!!! perfect location to build your dream home. Port Orange is the ideal location, close to the attractions areas, minutes to the beachs, shopping malls, resturants with the best seafood. Port Orange has become one of the most desired towns to move to. Some of the best medical facilities are available. For Race and Bike fans, its minutes

    Mary Martineau NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    0 S Nova Rd, Point Orange, FL 32127
  • /40

    $355,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1424 Breaks Way, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,793

    Last Listing Agent Dayanis Purucker Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    1424 Breaks Way, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6017 Bakers End Trail, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6017 Bakers End Trail, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Frantz Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties

  • /36

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    45 Circle Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    TRULY A HIDDEN GEM!! River front Home is nestled in the far side of the island with an absolutely breath-taking view of the Halifax river, enjoy breakfast, lunch and dinner overlooking the water, one of the largest lots in the community and welcomes sights of wildlife all seasons, bait and tackle shop at the entrance of the neighborhood for all your fishing needs. You can fish and relax right of

    Dean Infantolino SURF N TURF REALTY

    45 Circle Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /40

    $138,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5408 Pineland Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Hanna Home Wise Realty Group Inc

    5408 Pineland Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home