14,257

Properties in ZIP Code 98366

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Oregon St E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2527 Oregon St E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Weis Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $502,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 SE Bulman Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5415 SE Bulman Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Falana Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $519,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Caleb Place SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2151 Caleb Place SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Savage Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $1,086,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      7754 E Spruce St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7754 E Spruce St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Scouten Keller Williams West Sound

    • /28

      Est $459,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      7559 E Van Buren St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7559 E Van Buren St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Carmona Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $261,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rockwell Ave Unit A7, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      103 Rockwell Ave Unit A7, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sun Sea to Sky Realty

    • /37

      Est $543,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Harris Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4312 Harris Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutchins Keller Williams West Sound

    • /39

      Est $537,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Harris Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4324 Harris Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dale Every Door Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $449,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Maryland Way E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2664 Maryland Way E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Anguiano RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Salmonberry Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3323 Salmonberry Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $493,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Gazebo St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      146 Gazebo St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Soyat Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Marjorie Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3030 Marjorie Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Jensen Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Woods Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1488 Woods Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Byrd Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 E Maple St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7403 E Maple St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Moreira Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $364,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Colchester Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2220 Colchester Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Krause Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $669,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Albright Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3581 Albright Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Ramirez Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1783 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Martin Martin Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1779 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porter RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      7412 E Wyoming St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7412 E Wyoming St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jada Hernandez Gig Harbor Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $160,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      7552 SE Southworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      7552 SE Southworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /34

      Est $480,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      2877 Seiford Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2877 Seiford Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Olsen Keller Williams West Sound

    • /40

      Est $579,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Sidney Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2469 Sidney Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breona Enbom Infinity Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $608,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Andasio Loop SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4307 Andasio Loop SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Smukalla Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /37

      Est $517,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Harvey St SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3171 Harvey St SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Barker Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Radey St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      601 Radey St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Payseno Coldwell Banker Park Shore

    • /28

      Est $726,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      6438 E Hilldale Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6438 E Hilldale Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mansour John L Scott

    • /12

      Est $57,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Eastway Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      4456 Eastway Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $838,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Buck Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $631,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4199 Locker Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4199 Locker Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Yates Coldwell Banker Park Shore

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 SE Carl Pickel Dr Unit 39, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1261 SE Carl Pickel Dr Unit 39, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,950
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Earnest John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $864,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Baby Doll Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2045 Baby Doll Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacky Hu Top Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Baby Doll Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      2105 Baby Doll Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Knight KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4449 Beach Dr E Unit 25, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4449 Beach Dr E Unit 25, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melea Anderson Martin Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $1,230,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      4951 SE Natchez Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4951 SE Natchez Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MayElla Disney Disney Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,201,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 SE Natchez Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4950 SE Natchez Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Upchurch Inspire Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6575 SE Skycrest Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6575 SE Skycrest Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ledeana Strand Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $432,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Casandra Loop, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1276 Casandra Loop, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Bishop John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $558,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      4098 Eastwood Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4098 Eastwood Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tad Navle Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Cedar St E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2094 Cedar St E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Morey Coldwell Banker Park Shore

    • /22

      Est $432,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Kelowna Place SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1990 Kelowna Place SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Weibl-Spain eXp Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home