28,547

Port Orchard, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $580,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    940 Grant Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,874

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cryder Paramount Real Estate Group

    940 Grant Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /11

      Est $952,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Reef Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4240 Reef Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,824
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cordova Teambuilder KW

  • /37

    $899,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    2440 Alaska Ave E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Breathtaking Puget Sound, Seattle skyline, and Cascade Mountain views set the stage for this well-maintained 3,300+ sq ft Manchester home. Wake up to sunrises from upstairs bedrooms, then enjoy a flexible layout with 5 bedrooms (or 4 plus office), a spacious bonus room, and a 3-car garage. Modern living is built in with whole-home Cat 5 wiring, smart lighting, and connected features for seamless

    Agent Photo

    Aaron Coffey

    Keller Williams Greater 360

    (360) 585-7972

    2440 Alaska Ave E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /38

    $665,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7300 McCormick Woods Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,600

    Last Listing Agent Annette Nitz Paramount Real Estate Group

    7300 McCormick Woods Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /40

      Est $662,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Geiger Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4931 Geiger Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Miller SKP

  • /18

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $107,759 per Acre

    5787 E Collins Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Build Your Dream Home In Port Orchard! Tucked in the heart of Port Orchard, you will find this beautiful 2.32-acre lot gives you the best of both worlds - a peaceful, secluded feel, but close to shopping, restaurants, parks, and minutes from downtown Port Orchard & Hwy 16. The hard work has already started for you with the completion of the feasibility study for a 3-bedroom, 2,320 sq. ft. home

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Steinman

    Keller Williams Realty

    (360) 873-5648

    5787 E Collins Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /36

    $449,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3418 Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,852

    Last Listing Agent Doug Miller SKP

    3418 Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /39

      Est $866,078 Not Listed For Sale

      9859 SE Southworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9859 SE Southworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porter RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /40

    $479,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    4273 Pioneer Place SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    lf you are looking for jewel of a home; you will call this one a diamond!! Everything about this home sparkles. Driving up you will appreciate the newer paint and roof, the low maintenance front yard allows you time to enjoy your favorite pastimes. Entering the home, you will love the laminate hardwood that flows throughout the entire home, if you work from home, then you will appreciate the

    Agent Photo

    Dana Soyat

    Windermere Prof Partners

    (360) 203-6941

    4273 Pioneer Place SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /40

    $865,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7021 Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,767

    Last Listing Agent Dana Soyat Windermere Prof Partners

    7021 Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /23

      Est $418,913 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Glenmore Loop, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      741 Glenmore Loop, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /34

    $845,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    3333 Creek View Ct SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Discover the perfect blend of space, functionality, and opportunity with this beautifully updated home set on over 2 acres of land. Offering more than 3,100 square feet of living space, this spacious property features 4 bedrooms with an additional bonus room and 3 bathrooms, providing plenty of room for comfortable living, multi-generational households, or flexible work-from-home options. Also, a

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Pease

    Realty One Group Turn Key

    (360) 322-1647

    3333 Creek View Ct SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /27

    $409,995 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7113 E Dakota St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    7113 E Dakota St, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /36

      Est $484,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3171 SE Villa Carmel Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3171 SE Villa Carmel Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mel Santos United R/E Puget Sound West

  • /40

    $729,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    7693 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Tucked away on 5+ acres in Port Orchard, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity. Set back from the road with a wraparound driveway, the home enjoys sweeping, unobstructed farmland views. The land provides room for gardening, small livestock, and outdoor living, with a fully fenced backyard and additional lower pasture. Designed with flexibility in mind, the home

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Hileman

    Best Choice Realty LLC

    (360) 872-6597

    7693 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /20

    $879,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1690 Lilypad Place E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,735

    Last Listing Agent MayElla Disney Disney Real Estate

    1690 Lilypad Place E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /34

      Est $534,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Mahali Ct SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3219 Mahali Ct SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Crawford Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    1336 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Check out this charming 1930's home! White picket fence with a covered front porch and fully fenced yard. Step inside and you’ll notice the meticulous attention to detail that sets this residence apart. Wooden accent walls bring a warm, rustic touch, while distinctive brick beams add architectural flair. The open-concept layout ensures a seamless flow from the kitchen to the living room, creating

    Agent Photo

    Christina Mcclure

    Legacy Professionals, Inc

    (360) 928-5468

    1336 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /33

    $475,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5189 Brasch Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,778

    Last Listing Agent Lorna & Sarah Murray RE/MAX Equity Group

    5189 Brasch Rd SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /37

      Est $547,365 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Roosevelt Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7250 Roosevelt Ave SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bree Brower Every Door Real Estate

  • /23

    $599,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    777 SE Lakeway Blvd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Tucked away in a peaceful, wooded setting, this serene property offers privacy and space on over 1 acre. 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for the flexibility today’s buyers are looking for. A welcoming covered front porch and soaring ceilings at the entry create an inviting first impression, leading into a functional, well-designed layout. Inside, LVP flooring runs throughout the downstairs,

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Tronson

    AQUA Real Estate

    (360) 732-8072

    777 SE Lakeway Blvd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /9

    $838,819 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3295 SW Mooring Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,218

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cordova Teambuilder KW

    3295 SW Mooring Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /22

      Est $458,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 SE Serenade Way, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2193 SE Serenade Way, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Klopfenstein Better Properties Soundview

  • /28

    $700,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    8993 SW Lake Flora Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Discover your private retreat on 5 acres! The main home offers 2 Beds 2 Full Baths and is filled with natural light from energy efficient solar tube skylights. Single level living with open concept. Wood burning stove to keep you warm in the winter and a large back concrete patio for your summer BBQ's. A separate Unit offers 2 beds 1 full bath & carport. This property offers plenty of space for

    Agent Photo

    Christina Mcclure

    Legacy Professionals, Inc

    (360) 443-5292

    8993 SW Lake Flora Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /38

    $720,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4764 Rutherford Cir SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,364

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rodenbaugh Windermere Prof Partners

    4764 Rutherford Cir SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /23

      Est $454,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Colonial Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3712 Colonial Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /4

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 2.63 Acres
    • $85,551 per Acre

    0 Mountain View Rd E Unit NWM2505727, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    If you are looking for a great place to build your home, this is it. Located on desirable Mountain View Rd, this is an area with high-end homes and farms, it has that true country feel yet you are 10 minutes away from shopping and all of your daily living needs. The Southworth ferry and freeways are 15 minutes maximum away. We are currently waiting for a water availability letter from Washington

    Agent Photo

    Dana Soyat

    Windermere Prof Partners

    (360) 795-5287

  • /38

    $560,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4405 Oakhurst Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Gee Goldhouse Realty

    4405 Oakhurst Ln SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /25

      Est $568,569 Not Listed For Sale

      6770 Regency Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6770 Regency Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    7009 E Dakota St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Car enthusiast's dream meets Pacific Northwest lifestyle. This Manchester gem on a shy 1⁄2 acre offers 2,562 sq ft, 3 bed/2.5 bath with warm wood floors, granite counters, SS appliances, wood stove & heat pump throughout. The updated primary suite features a huge closet dressing area, gorgeous en suite bath & private screened balcony — your own retreat. TWO detached garages, with storage lofts,

    Agent Photo

    Steve McNamer

    Windermere Prof Partners

    (360) 800-3108

    7009 E Dakota St, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • 6141 Crestner Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    $589,950 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6141 Crestner Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,331

    KB Home McCormick Trails

    6141 Crestner Dr SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /28

      Est $538,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Harbor Heights Ln E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2760 Harbor Heights Ln E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 814 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lint Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /32

    $540,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    2722 SW Siskin Cir, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    Welcome to 2722 SW Siskin Circle in beautiful Port Orchard — where comfort, convenience, and Pacific Northwest charm come together. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of functional living space and warm, welcoming design. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout filled with natural light, spacious living and dining areas, and a well-appointed

    Agent Photo

    Christina Mcclure

    Legacy Professionals, Inc

    (360) 845-2173

    2722 SW Siskin Cir, Port Orchard, WA 98367
  • /4

    $169,750 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 SE Salmonberry Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $565,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Jones Windermere Prof Partners

    2 SE Salmonberry Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /39

      Est $456,262 Not Listed For Sale

      7292 E Taylor St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7292 E Taylor St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

  • /23

    $479,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    2456 Gillette Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Lovely traditional home in a quaint neighborhood in close proximity to schools, convenience stores, and churches, sitting on nearly 1/3 acre centered on a lush wooded lot is just waiting for you to come make this home your own! Several recent updates include: 2023- 22 Upgraded windows throughout, tankless water heater replacement , 80 year metal roof installed, LVP across all the floors. All new

    Agent Photo

    Brooklyn Morgan

    MORE Realty

    (360) 783-3387

    2456 Gillette Dr SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /39

    $620,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6457 Seaglass Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,749

    Last Listing Agent Kati Davis Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    6457 Seaglass Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367
    • /34

      Est $614,188 Not Listed For Sale

      4474 Woods Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4474 Woods Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Romero Coldwell Banker Park Shore

  • /2

    $509,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    7016 E Nightingale St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    New two-story home with an Open Floor Plan. Kitchen has Shaker Cabinets with Granite/Quartz Countertops and Lots of Counter Space. 9 Foot Ceilings on the Lower Level. Raised Panel Painted Doors and Trim. 3 Bedrooms with an additional Office/Den/Bonus Room off of the Primary Bedroom Upstairs. Walk-in Closet off of the Primary Bedroom Upstairs. Upgraded window package with a Ductless Mini-Split

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Morrow

    Great Northwest Real Estate

    (360) 230-7689

    7016 E Nightingale St, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12586 Wye Lake Blvd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Mathews BKK REAL ESTATE

    12586 Wye Lake Blvd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home