1,091

Recently Sold Homes in 34952

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $107,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    521 Natalie Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Richard Hutchinson Island Real Estate

    521 Natalie Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /45

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1957 SE Avon Park Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,998

    Last Listing Agent Heber Santiago CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    1957 SE Avon Park Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /13

    $488,964

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2290 W Blackwell D, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Port St. Lucie - Cornerstone

    2290 W Blackwell D, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /32

    $422,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2581 SE Caladium Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,724

    Last Listing Agent Alan Jaffe Coldwell Banker Realty

    2581 SE Caladium Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3074 SE Dalhart Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,971

    Last Listing Agent Scott Field United Realty Group, Inc

    3074 SE Dalhart Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /2

    $93,750

    Sold May 19, 2025

    104 SE Strada Cervaro, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • Land
    • 7,875 Sq Ft
    • $518,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,864

    Last Listing Agent David Wetz The Keyes Company - Jensen Beach

    104 SE Strada Cervaro, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2449 SE Marseille St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,670

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Conte Watson Realty Corp

    2449 SE Marseille St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1543 SE Chiffon Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,806

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vadala Keyes Co

    1543 SE Chiffon Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /19

    $60,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8504 Marlberry Ct, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent wayne gebhardt HomeSaver Real Estate LLC

    8504 Marlberry Ct, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /23

    $369,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2014 SE Mantua St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,369

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Knight Premier Brokers International

    2014 SE Mantua St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /34

    $337,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2380 SE Union Park Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,283

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Thibaudeau The Keyes Company - Jensen Beach

    2380 SE Union Park Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1929 SE Micco Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,613

    Last Listing Agent Robenson Juste Juste Real Estate LLC

    1929 SE Micco Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /19

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16 E Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Oakley Canedo Realty

    16 E Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2151 SE Destin Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,969

    Last Listing Agent Andrewe Guenther Coldwell Banker Realty

    2151 SE Destin Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1445 SE Kentallon Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,346

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chiarolanzio RE/MAX of Stuart

    1445 SE Kentallon Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • 10 Montilla Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    $1

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10 Montilla Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Kelly

    10 Montilla Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /71

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7100 Lorraine Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,806

    Last Listing Agent Evan Sophir Serhant

    7100 Lorraine Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1875 SE Camilo St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,588

    Last Listing Agent Michele Barone Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1875 SE Camilo St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /39

    $436,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1958 SE Mandrake Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,341

    Last Listing Agent Blake Baltos One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    1958 SE Mandrake Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /38

    $26,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    12 Nuestra Calle Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lani Evans RE/MAX Gold

    12 Nuestra Calle Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /24

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15 Jacaranda Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Canedo Canedo Realty

    15 Jacaranda Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18 Golf Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,783

    Last Listing Agent Robert Columbia Supreme Global Realty LLC

    18 Golf Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /53

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    21 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Young Canedo Realty

    21 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2399 SE Maslan Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,594

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rusu LoKation

    2399 SE Maslan Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • 2114 SE Glenrock Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    $511,965

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2114 SE Glenrock Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,719

    2114 SE Glenrock Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /53

    $427,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2932 SE Buccaneer Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,532

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Thiel RE/MAX of Stuart

    2932 SE Buccaneer Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /51

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7709 White Egret Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Edwards Select Properties/Treas Coast

    7709 White Egret Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1656 SE Durango St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,276

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wells Gen Real Estate & Management

    1656 SE Durango St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /18

    $309,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    141 Mediterranean Blvd N, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Newman Florida Listing Service, LLC

    141 Mediterranean Blvd N, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2514 SE Lakewood St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,691

    Last Listing Agent Alex Magana EXP Realty LLC

    2514 SE Lakewood St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1302 SE Birmingport Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,073

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    1302 SE Birmingport Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /20

    $134,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    214 SE Village Dr Unit 214, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,955

    Last Listing Agent Beth O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

    214 SE Village Dr Unit 214, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /19

    $132,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2762 SE Worrell Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • Land
    • 10,624 Sq Ft
    • $541,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,626

    Last Listing Agent Jean Sicoli RE/MAX of Stuart

    2762 SE Worrell Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11 Arboles Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

11 Arboles Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1618 SE Ridgewood St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,997

    Last Listing Agent Tonsela Watts United Realty Group, Inc

    1618 SE Ridgewood St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 11, 2026

    2612 SE Morningside Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,179

    Last Listing Agent Lora Harper Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    2612 SE Morningside Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /24

    $162,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    239 SE Village Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,877

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hauck Nugget Realty

    239 SE Village Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /13

    $474,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    213 SE Via Sangro, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,489

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Ignelzi KSH Realty LLC

    213 SE Via Sangro, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6807 Shelley Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,984

    Last Listing Agent Kathryne Kahn Real Broker, LLC

    6807 Shelley Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  • /47

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3040 Eagles Nest Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

3040 Eagles Nest Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home