867

Recently Sold Homes in 34983

Section Image
  • /65

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    213 NE Sagamore Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,640

    Last Listing Agent Michael Angell Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC

    213 NE Sagamore Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    556 SW Buswell Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,518

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Parisi Sea Flag Homes

    556 SW Buswell Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    335 NW Sheffield Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,232

    Last Listing Agent Dale Sarasin LYNQ Real Estate

    335 NW Sheffield Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4634 NW Gastonia St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,120

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Colbert EXP Realty LLC

    4634 NW Gastonia St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /43

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    121 NW Doreen St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,053

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Bailey LPT Realty, LLC

    121 NW Doreen St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /63

    $370,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    694 SE Karrigan Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,328

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hyer Pro Estate Realty LLC

    694 SE Karrigan Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /27

    $479,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1772 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,342

    1772 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /20

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1166 SW Cynthia St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,012

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Correia Rent Ready Leasing&Management

    1166 SW Cynthia St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /25

    $422,500

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    430 NW Dover Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,098

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rosen EXP Realty LLC

    430 NW Dover Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1657 SE Sandia Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,204

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kelly Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    1657 SE Sandia Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /46

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1413 SW Hutchins St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,510

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vinson The Keyes Company - Stuart

    1413 SW Hutchins St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5208 NW Edgarton Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,969

    Last Listing Agent Dave Olsen Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    5208 NW Edgarton Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    530 SW Butler Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,243

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Good m.e.Good Realty, inc

    530 SW Butler Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    422 NW Dover Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,565

    Last Listing Agent John Spellman Select Homes Realty Group LLC

    422 NW Dover Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    414 SW Exmore Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,714

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Neece RE/MAX Gold

    414 SW Exmore Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /25

    $362,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    324 NE Gladiola Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,112

    Last Listing Agent Anise McGarity A & D Realty

    324 NE Gladiola Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    180 NE Lobster Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,351

    Last Listing Agent Linda Luoma Lang Realty

    180 NE Lobster Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /15

    $358,650

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2043 SE Benedictine St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,983

    Last Listing Agent John Hernandez Southern Key Realty

    2043 SE Benedictine St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /16

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    557 NW Fairfax Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,065

    Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.

    557 NW Fairfax Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1185 SW Hutchins St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,275

    Last Listing Agent Yania Dimanche Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    1185 SW Hutchins St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home