790

Recently Sold Homes in 34984

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $814,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13814 SE Chantilly Trace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,873

    Kolter Homes Mosaic - Hepburn Collection

    13814 SE Chantilly Trace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /45

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    432 SE Whitmore Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,331

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Kaiser Watson Realty Corp

    432 SE Whitmore Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2433 SW Hinchman St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,959

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hart Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    2433 SW Hinchman St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /25

    $1,064,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    203 SE Calmo Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF

    Current Estimated Value $948,866

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Tesoro Club - Toll Brothers at Tesoro Club

    203 SE Calmo Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /16

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1844 SW Brisbane St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,711

    Last Listing Agent kevin weld RE/MAX Gold

    1844 SW Brisbane St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    178 SW Essex Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,500

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Terpening Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    178 SW Essex Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    718 SE Ablett Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,528

    Last Listing Agent James Namvar Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr

    718 SE Ablett Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3061 SE Wake Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,127

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ritchie Johnson RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    3061 SE Wake Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2149 Mosaic Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,768

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bearse Harbour Ridge Realty Inc

    2149 Mosaic Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /37

    $346,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2041 SW Gemini Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,242

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Maldonado LPT Realty, LLC

    2041 SW Gemini Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /5

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2807 SE Peru St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $670,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 521 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,993

    Last Listing Agent Adam Brown Waterfront Properties Inc

    2807 SE Peru St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /20

    $437,085

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13628 Maple Cay Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,361

    Lennar Veranda Preserve - The Isles East

    13628 Maple Cay Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /18

    $586,145

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    450 SE Fascino Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,500

    Lennar Tesoro Club

    450 SE Fascino Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /4

    $311,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3128 SE Card Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,640

    Last Listing Agent Violet Dunkley m.e.Good Realty, inc

    3128 SE Card Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /42

    $436,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    101 SW Pisces Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,236

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kane RE/MAX Gold

    101 SW Pisces Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /42

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2482 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,387

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dockter Bradley & Associates Real Est

    2482 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    781 SE Courances Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,516

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lebrun Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    781 SE Courances Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /27

    $622,319

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    661 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,549

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    661 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    500 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida

    500 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /25

    $649,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2816 SE Ashfield Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,220

    Kolter Homes Mosaic - Carson Collection

    2816 SE Ashfield Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /18

    $396,600

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    548 SE Rivergrass St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,016

    548 SE Rivergrass St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /4

    $144,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1649 SW Taurus Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $576,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,601

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Lara Real Estate Sales Force

    1649 SW Taurus Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /52

    $372,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    615 SE Dean Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,836

    Last Listing Agent Jean Cidel RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    615 SE Dean Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /27

    $525,359

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3630 SE Cedarstone Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,099

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    3630 SE Cedarstone Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /27

    $574,934

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3634 SE Cedarstone Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,000

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    3634 SE Cedarstone Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /33

    $372,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2180 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,165

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gates RE/MAX Gold

    2180 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /43

    $564,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    621 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,755

    Taylor Morrison Veranda Oaks - 52' Lots

    621 SE Ranch Oak Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /50

    $1,815,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    124 SE Rio Casarano, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,804

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Barfield Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.

    124 SE Rio Casarano, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2065 SW Gemini Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,225

    Last Listing Agent Selma Schevers Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    2065 SW Gemini Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2181 SW Kail St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,799

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Laramie Echo Fine Properties

    2181 SW Kail St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /55

    $448,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    226 SW Starfish Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,509

    Last Listing Agent Joe Franklin Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC

    226 SW Starfish Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2191 SW Barthel St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,214

    Last Listing Agent Jason Coley Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    2191 SW Barthel St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3221 SE Pinto St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,030

    Last Listing Agent Kim Keith The Keyes Company - Stuart

    3221 SE Pinto St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /23

    $591,919

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    512 SE Fascino Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,105

    Lennar Tesoro Club

    512 SE Fascino Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    770 SE Courances Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,643

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bouchard Illustrated Properties/Sewalls

    770 SE Courances Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
  • /22

    $549,440

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13645 SE Maple Cay Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,375

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    13645 SE Maple Cay Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
  • /23

    $419,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3103 SE Mall Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,177

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Lowe 1st Class Real Estate Paradise

    3103 SE Mall Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /89

    $1,315,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    113 SE Via Verona, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,762

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dodge Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

    113 SE Via Verona, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /13

    $361,880

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1721 SE Crosswood Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,262

    Lennar Veranda Preserve - Twin Homes

    1721 SE Crosswood Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
  • /49

    $1,132,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    802 SE Portage Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,471

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coviello Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    802 SE Portage Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home