815

Recently Sold Homes in 34986

Section Image
  • /62

    $305,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8153 Carnoustie Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,515

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Flexen Lang Realty

    8153 Carnoustie Place, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /10

    $143,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5761 NW Cone St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $621,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,060

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    5761 NW Cone St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    172 NW Magnolia Lakes Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,613

    Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    172 NW Magnolia Lakes Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    198 NW Hazard Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • Land
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • $2,761,104 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,243

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Judge Florida Living Realty

    198 NW Hazard Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7204 Marsh Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,619

    Last Listing Agent Linda Humbert Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    7204 Marsh Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /67

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7634 Greenbrier Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,452

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Pollock Lang Realty

    7634 Greenbrier Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /22

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5129 NW Wisk Fern Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,059

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    5129 NW Wisk Fern Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /38

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    470 NW Gibraltar Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,910

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Feldman Coldwell Banker Paradise

    470 NW Gibraltar Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /63

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    461 NW Marsala Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,282

    Last Listing Agent Donna Little Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    461 NW Marsala Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /71

    $406,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    24045 SW Firenze Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,991

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Pollock Lang Realty

    24045 SW Firenze Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /71

    $357,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21041 SW Modena Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,373

    Last Listing Agent Elise Danielian Lang Realty

    21041 SW Modena Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /69

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10305 SW Ambrose Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,269

    Last Listing Agent Kay Rodriguez Lang Realty

    10305 SW Ambrose Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1343 NW Leonardo Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,797

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brennan Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    1343 NW Leonardo Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /68

    $504,990

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8058 SW Andrea Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

    8058 SW Andrea Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /36

    $278,050

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    504 NW Lambrusco Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,439

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dwyer Compass Florida LLC

    504 NW Lambrusco Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5213 NW West Piper Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,654

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Bigone Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    5213 NW West Piper Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    606 SW Treasure Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,225

    Last Listing Agent David Coulter Echo Fine Properties

    606 SW Treasure Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    26047 SW Viterbo Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,338

    Last Listing Agent Louis Yohanas Coldwell Banker Realty

    26047 SW Viterbo Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /44

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    368 NW Springview Loop, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,307

    Last Listing Agent Meryl Nixon Coldwell Banker Realty

    368 NW Springview Loop, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /46

    $337,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    173 NW Lawton Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,279

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eggeling RE/MAX Gold

    173 NW Lawton Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /45

    $202,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    450 NW Sandtrap Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • Land
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • $3,488,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,502

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Judge Florida Living Realty

    450 NW Sandtrap Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /37

    $363,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    746 SW Saint Croix Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,549

    Last Listing Agent Ron Touchette ROCK SOLID Companies LLC

    746 SW Saint Croix Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /76

    $671,250

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7852 Saddlebrook Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,486

    Last Listing Agent Chris Miret Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    7852 Saddlebrook Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /52

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    620 SW Long Key Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,340

    Last Listing Agent Denise Brodie Illustrated Properties/Sewalls

    620 SW Long Key Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5382 NW West Paden Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $576,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,987

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hicks Century 21 All Professional

    5382 NW West Paden Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /8

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5932 NW Wolverine Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $631,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,641

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Arencibia One Sotheby's International Realty

    5932 NW Wolverine Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /19

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    455 SW Talquin Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,132

    Last Listing Agent Dannie Thompson Southern Key Realty

    455 SW Talquin Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    584 NW Lambrusco Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,052

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Pettey Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    584 NW Lambrusco Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    118 SW Peacock Blvd Unit 10-207, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,753

    Last Listing Agent Bill Eggeling RE/MAX Gold

    118 SW Peacock Blvd Unit 10-207, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /79

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8705 Tompson Point Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,351

    Last Listing Agent Linda MacCormack Lang Realty

    8705 Tompson Point Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /77

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    723 SW Great Exuma Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,906

    Last Listing Agent Erik Rosa-Turner South Florida Realty Prop

    723 SW Great Exuma Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1412 SW Bent Pine Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,628

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kelly Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    1412 SW Bent Pine Cove, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11461 SW Visconti Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,459

    Last Listing Agent Alison Walsh Compass Florida, LLC

    11461 SW Visconti Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8903 Sandshot Ct Unit 5212, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,631

    Last Listing Agent Tamsin Brosche Keller Williams Realty of VB

    8903 Sandshot Ct Unit 5212, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /82

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    23005 SW Accesi Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,523

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Cann Cann Realty

    23005 SW Accesi Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /57

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9276 Short Chip Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,914

    Last Listing Agent John Falkenhagen John Falkenhagen Jr

    9276 Short Chip Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /89

    $1,030,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9328 Scarborough Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,627

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Pollock Lang Realty

    9328 Scarborough Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /23

    $171,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    136 SW Peacock Blvd Unit 19-204, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,321

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kugel United Realty Group, Inc

    136 SW Peacock Blvd Unit 19-204, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    311 SW Coconut Key Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,983

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    311 SW Coconut Key Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986
  • /77

    $484,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9580 SW Nuova Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,438

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Pollock Lang Realty

    9580 SW Nuova Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home