20,261

Port St John, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    7350 N Highway 1 Unit 201, Cocoa, FL 32927

    One of the best values on the Indian River! Furniture is optional! This condo is positioned directly on the river with wide, unobstructed water views from the kitchen and dining areas, plus front-row seats to rocket launches and regular dolphin and manatee sightings. The view and move in ready condition set this unit apart. Inside, the condo is in solid condition with meaningful updates already

    Sarah Rekab Blue Marlin Real Estate

    7350 N Highway 1 Unit 201, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /39

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7170 N Highway 1 Unit 103, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $240,895

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Padrick LPT Realty, LLC

    7170 N Highway 1 Unit 103, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unknown St Unit 1015546, Cocoa, FL 32927

      0 Unknown St Unit 1015546, Cocoa, FL 32927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX

  • /33

    $424,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    616 Plantation Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    This home features a rare floorplan with a beautiful atrium leading to the entrance of the home - a floorplan that only a few homes have in the resort and is very desirable! All bathrooms have been recently remodeled, and a 10'x35' screened porch in the back overlooks beautiful nature views! Located in an exclusive gated community with a championship 18-hole golf course and many amenities

    Nancy Merchant The Great Outdoors - TGO Realty INC

    616 Plantation Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /3

    $344,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4853 Caldwell Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz SM Florida Brokerage LLC

    4853 Caldwell Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • 160 Matthew Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Matthew Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      160 Matthew Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /2

    $5,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $3,401 per Acre

    0 Unassigned Unit MFRTB8466891, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Vacant land opportunity located in Brevard County, Florida under APN 23-35-34-50-00006.0-0005.00, offering flexible GU (General Use) zoning suitable for a variety of potential uses subject to county approval. This parcel provides a private, natural setting and is ideal for buyers seeking land for long-term hold, recreational use, or future development

    Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    0 Unassigned Unit MFRTB8466891, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5470 Jamaica Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,243

    Last Listing Agent Barry Taylor Daignault Realty Inc

    5470 Jamaica Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • /2

      Est $274,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      5973 Gilson Ave Unit 4, Cocoa, FL 32927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5973 Gilson Ave Unit 4, Cocoa, FL 32927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,006
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamar Miller DRAGON POINT REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $7,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $6,639 per Acre

    No Access Tbd West of Florida Palm Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR FUTURE INVESTMENT! THIS PARCEL OFFERS EXCELLENT LONG-TERM POTENTIAL AT AN ATTRACTIVE PRICE. WHILE THE PROPERTY CURRENTLY HAS NO ROAD ACCESS, IT CAN BE EASILY VIEWED ONLINE USING THE AERIAL MAP AVAILABLE THROUGH THE BREVARD COUNTY PROPERTY APPRAISER WEBSITE. BUY NOW AND HOLD FOR THE FUTURE, WITH THE POSSIBILITY THAT ROADWAY EXTENSIONS MAY EVENTUALLY REACH CLOSER TO THE

    Cheryl Smith Cheryl Smith Realty, Inc

    No Access Tbd West of Florida Palm Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7034 Bayfront Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,293

    Last Listing Agent James Landen CENTURY 21 Paradise Palm

    7034 Bayfront Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • /61

      Est $245,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 N Highway 1 Unit 105, Cocoa, FL 32927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7400 N Highway 1 Unit 105, Cocoa, FL 32927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Leliuga Shriver Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /15

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $332,778 per Acre

    6993 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Investment opportunity in Cocoa with value-add potential. This property features a manufactured home situated on its own lot, offering flexibility for renovation, rental income, or future redevelopment. The home includes multiple living areas and functional layout, making it a strong candidate for investors looking to improve and hold or reposition. Utilities are in place, providing a solid

    Trenton Miller Vincent Keenan, REALTORS

    6993 Ash Ct, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /44

    $455,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1235 Pine Island Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,980

    Last Listing Agent Candace Spencer RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1235 Pine Island Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Monroe Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

      5395 Monroe Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Wilkin Denovo Realty

  • /44

    $589,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    4605 Lee St, Cocoa, FL 32926

    This distinctive Cocoa property offers space, character, and craftsmanship, set on over an acre of land. This cedar and brick home offers a warm, rustic-meets-classic feel that immediately stands apart. Inside, a is a unique space offering a versatile loft ideal for a home office, or additional living space. Thoughtful storage is found throughout the home, making it both functional and flexible

    Fallon Wise Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4605 Lee St, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /48

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    465 Apache Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,856

    Last Listing Agent Maria Traugott Tropical Realty & Inv. of Brev

    465 Apache Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953
    • /20

      Est $346,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1112 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,400
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammi Shapiro Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

  • /45

    $639,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    4635 Seminole Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    This thoughtfully designed custom home in desirable Indian Bay Estates offers a rare blend of natural light, privacy, and waterfront lifestyle. Custom oversized sliding glass doors and transom windows fill the main living areas with sunlight while showcasing peaceful water views and stunning sunsets. Sky high ceilings enhance the spacious feel throughout. The eat-in kitchen features granite

    Kelsey Friedrich RE/MAX Elite

    4635 Seminole Trail, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /4

    $249,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    933 Fay Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,480

    Last Listing Agent Beth Gambrell Daignault Realty Inc

    933 Fay Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • /2

      Est $353,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1102 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,400

      Last Listing Agent Sammi Shapiro Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

  • /13

    $336,950

    $63K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 5.83 Acres
    • $57,796 per Acre

    925 MacCo Rd, Port Saint John, FL 32927

    Rare opportunity to acquire four parcels totaling approximately 5.83 acres in desirable Port St. John, Brevard County. The offering includes three vacant lots measuring approximately 0.66 acres, 0.66 acres, and 0.09 acres, plus a 4.42-acre parcel featuring a former recreation hall and multiple outdoor amenities. The existing ~1,697 sq ft stucco building (built 1980, metal roof) is a flexible,

    Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

    925 MacCo Rd, Port Saint John, FL 32927
  • /50

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7429 Hackberry Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,583

    Last Listing Agent Joy Frankel RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    7429 Hackberry Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • /22

      Est $366,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1092 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammi Shapiro Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $19,355 per Acre

    0 Unknown St Unit 1060164, Cocoa, FL 32927

    1.24 acres of recreational land. A paved road is near by. No HOA. Property can be reached by a 4 wheel drive vehicle. Some of the uses are Camping, Hunting, Storing a boat or trailer. agriculture. High dry property. No wetlands.GPS 28.444 by 80.83795

    Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    0 Unknown St Unit 1060164, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6630 Cecil Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,322

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6630 Cecil Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • /2

      Est $380,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      8298 Cortese Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8298 Cortese Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,483
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /15

    $139,900

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    155 Vanguard Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

    OWN THE LAND for this Beautifully updated home on a desirable corner lot in Cocoa. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new roof, HVAC system, and appliances. The modern kitchen features new finishes and opens to a bright, airy floorplan filled with natural light. Spacious layout perfect for entertaining or relaxing at home. Be ready to BBQ or relax on the large back deck. Located in convenient,

    Lynn Facompre Better Homes & Gardens RE Star

    155 Vanguard Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,918

    Last Listing Agent Fina bower MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    Unlisted Address
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Renick Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      371 Renick Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McDonald In The Home Zone Realty

  • /14

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $863,462 per Acre

    0000 Riveredge Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    Dream Waterfront Retreat on the Indian River with Rocket Views. Experience the best of Florida's Space Coast on this 0.52-acre riverfront parcel, perfectly situated along the scenic Indian River. This unique property offers more than just land—it's a lifestyle. From your own front yard, you can fish, kayak, or relax while dolphins and manatees drift by. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the

    Harold Earnhardt EXP Realty, LLC

    0000 Riveredge Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /13

    $369,285

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    685 Poller Way, Sharpes, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,002

    Stanley Martin Watermark

    685 Poller Way, Sharpes, FL 32927
    • /24

      Est $359,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      781 Tupelo Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Janik Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /26

    $113,000

    $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    325 Marseilles Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    Great location north Merritt close to everything. 5 minutes to space center, 15 Minutes to Titusville, central Merritt Island and beaches. Located on a cul de sac with lots of privacy. Double roof, fenced front and back yard, with new central ac and on demand hot water heater. Totally remodeled and painted move in ready. House has a brand-new roof. 2025.

    Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    325 Marseilles Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /2

    $297,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4640 Ashbury Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,179

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mutter MUTTER REALTY

    4640 Ashbury Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • /68

      Est $760,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      7095 S Us Highway 1, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7095 S Us Highway 1, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Noble Noble & Co. R.E. Professionals

  • /11

    $338,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Plan 1775 at Naples Village at Verona - I, Titusville, FL 32780

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Primary bedroom at rear of home for added privacy * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Garage access from laundry room * Designer-selected light fixtures * Stainless steel appliance package * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious great room * Kitchen breakfast bar * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Den * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Clubhouse *

    KB Home Builder
    7928 Cortese Dr Unit 36514153, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4185 Skyway Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,698

    Last Listing Agent Maria Saunders Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

    4185 Skyway Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
    • 233 Rocket Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Rocket Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      233 Rocket Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /57

    $475,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    4625 Curtis Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3b, 2-bath Florida retreat. Inside, a bright open floor plan showcases brand new vinyl flooring (2024) and stylish modern lighting throughout. The split-bedroom layout provides privacy, while both bathrooms have been fully updated. The primary suite features a spa-like feel with a double-sink vanity. A spacious family room and a dedicated on-site home office

    Lillian Inesta EXP Realty, LLC

    4625 Curtis Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home