3,292

Port Tobacco, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $416,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      9310 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9310 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Godfrey Kevin Turner

    • /12

      Est $383,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      7688 Ann Harbor Dr, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7688 Ann Harbor Dr, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gauger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $470,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      9540 Greenfield Rd, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9540 Greenfield Rd, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Blondin Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $573,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      9030 Twinberry Ct, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9030 Twinberry Ct, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Long Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $456,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      9404 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9404 Cliffton Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharion Garner Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /29

      Est $502,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      8465 April Place, Welcome, MD 20693

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8465 April Place, Welcome, MD 20693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Ross Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $745,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      11495 Summerton Ct, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11495 Summerton Ct, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harry Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $1,745,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      9170 Margaritaville Place, Welcome, MD 20693

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9170 Margaritaville Place, Welcome, MD 20693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tresansky JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /10

      Est $275,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      9824 Emerald Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9824 Emerald Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $525,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      9481 Canary Dr, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9481 Canary Dr, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cousineau Island Creek Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $552,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      9035 Twinberry Ct, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9035 Twinberry Ct, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /31

      Est $355,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 Bethany Ln, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7885 Bethany Ln, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chambers JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /30

      Est $799,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      11466 Stoneboro Ct, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11466 Stoneboro Ct, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /25

      Est $446,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Simms Landing Rd, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7606 Simms Landing Rd, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Wilburn Dehanas Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $612,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      8260 Wooddy Rd, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8260 Wooddy Rd, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Redding Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $521,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      8775 Dove Dr, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8775 Dove Dr, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White-Thorne Remax 100

    • /34

      Est $478,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Redbay Run, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8820 Redbay Run, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Biggs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $619,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      7693 Ann Harbor Dr, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7693 Ann Harbor Dr, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony McClure Century 21 New Millennium

    • /31

      Est $300,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      9509 Oakridge Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9509 Oakridge Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Rollins Century 21 New Millennium

    • /19

      Est $363,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      7853 Wicker Ln, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7853 Wicker Ln, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Candy Meyers RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $532,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      8775 Fairground Rd, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8775 Fairground Rd, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /28

      Est $483,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      9427 Fendall Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9427 Fendall Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,100
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lower Residential Plus Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $439,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Sutton Dr, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7500 Sutton Dr, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ronnie robinson Residential Plus Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Est $356,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      12407 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12407 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lusk Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $551,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Acoustic Ln, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8600 Acoustic Ln, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harry Century 21 New Millennium

    • /13

      Est $533,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      9355 Leo Dr, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9355 Leo Dr, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Swann Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $309,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      9803 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9803 Meadowview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Offidani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $535,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      12351 Victory Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12351 Victory Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $913,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      12155 Liberty Rose Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12155 Liberty Rose Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,925
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Redding Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $676,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      11155 Budds Creek Rd, Charlotte Hall, MD 20622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11155 Budds Creek Rd, Charlotte Hall, MD 20622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White-Thorne Remax 100

    • /104

      Est $844,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Terri Dr, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9600 Terri Dr, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bean RE/MAX One

    • /62

      Est $818,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      11471 Stoneboro Ct, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11471 Stoneboro Ct, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rye Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $471,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Fendall Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9411 Fendall Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Rojas-Suarez Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /59

      Est $927,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      12427 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12427 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lowe United Real Estate Premier

    • /10

      Est $283,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7935 Fairground Rd, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7935 Fairground Rd, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,750
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Matthai-Dosberg Century 21 New Millennium

    • /45

      Est $520,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Terri Dr, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9610 Terri Dr, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dove Remax 100

    • /17

      Est $398,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 Earnshaw Ln, La Plata, MD 20646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10960 Earnshaw Ln, La Plata, MD 20646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheri East RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $489,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      12270 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12270 Potomac View Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Swann RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $660,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      7990 Deepwater View Dr, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7990 Deepwater View Dr, Port Tobacco, MD 20677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Denny Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $552,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      9145 Balsam Run, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9145 Balsam Run, Bel Alton, MD 20611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Denny Century 21 New Millennium

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home