10,994

Properties in ZIP Code 11050

Section Image
    • 263 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,395,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      263 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Fox Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 239 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,339,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Marx Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 215 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,663,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      215 Harbor View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,654,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 101 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,924,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cerreta BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 27 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,709,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Dodge Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 23 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,936,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Keats Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 9 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,719,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 W Overlook, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosenthal Realty Trends Corp

    • 19 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,062,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xuerong Hou LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 12 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,093,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chung Kit Cheung Winzone Realty Inc

    • 8 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $794,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sha Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,050,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 John Bean Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Liu Homix Realty Inc

    • 27 Birchdale Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,966,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Birchdale Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Birchdale Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,734,600
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Goetze Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 26 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,437,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      26 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Cohen Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 39 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,486,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      39 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,424,345
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hucke Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 47 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,338,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      47 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Ressa Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 69 Summit Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $2,050,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Summit Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      69 Summit Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Karagianis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 55 Crescent Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $3,027,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Crescent Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      55 Crescent Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,151,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Downing LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 37 Crescent Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,545,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Crescent Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      37 Crescent Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Keats Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 54 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,382,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,217,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Donatelli Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 9 Saint Johns Place, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,411,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Saint Johns Place, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9 Saint Johns Place, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Maffucci Connor J Maffucci LLC

    • 9 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,235,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      9 Bogart Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 24 Ridge Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,354,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ridge Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Ridge Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Zhang Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 8 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,670,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 29 Sunnyvale Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,886,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sunnyvale Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      29 Sunnyvale Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Holdreith Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 30 Birch St, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,271,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Birch St, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      30 Birch St, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gale Keenan Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 4 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,051,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Mansell Papillon Homes Inc

    • 18 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $2,290,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shohreh Hakimian Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 15 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,136,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      15 Wakefield Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Mandel Automatic Real Estate Assoc

    • 26 Guilford Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,553,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Guilford Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      26 Guilford Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,469,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 18 Guilford Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,092,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Guilford Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Guilford Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Foster Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 16 Winthrop Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,677,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Winthrop Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      16 Winthrop Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Karagianis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 33 Revere Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,061,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Revere Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      33 Revere Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 21 Revere Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,009,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Revere Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21 Revere Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 7 Orchard St, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,367,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Orchard St, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Orchard St, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Gelb Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 9 Andover Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,123,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Andover Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Andover Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 29 Concord Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,156,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      29 Concord Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,026,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morrison Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 10 Birchdale Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $2,406,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Birchdale Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Birchdale Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Cohen Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 54 Hewlett Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $2,436,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hewlett Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      54 Hewlett Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Curd Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 3 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,446,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Panagiota Katsigiorgis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 13 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Est $1,971,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Wood Valley Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stein Daniel Gale Sotheby's

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home