278

Recently Sold Homes in 11050

Section Image
  • 97 Bar Beach Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,710,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    97 Bar Beach Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,772

    Last Listing Agent Beth Catrone Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    97 Bar Beach Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 24 Cedar Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $2,420,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    24 Cedar Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,544,986

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stein Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    24 Cedar Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 28 Charles St, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $650,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    28 Charles St, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,065

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wilkins Evelyn Richards Inc

    28 Charles St, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 372 Main St Unit 104, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $714,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    372 Main St Unit 104, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,138

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Shroyer Harding Real Estate Inc

    372 Main St Unit 104, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 372 Main St Unit 205, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $865,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    372 Main St Unit 205, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,940

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Collins Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    372 Main St Unit 205, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 78 Edgewood Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,285,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    78 Edgewood Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,804

    Last Listing Agent Jason Orsini Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    78 Edgewood Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 10 Murray Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10 Murray Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,440

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Siegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    10 Murray Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 11 Washington Place, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,651,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11 Washington Place, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,324

    Last Listing Agent Saskia Valentine Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    11 Washington Place, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 1 Bayview Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1 Bayview Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,596

    Last Listing Agent Janet Wolf Marcus Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    1 Bayview Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 41 Birch St, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,850,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    41 Birch St, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $947/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,739

    Last Listing Agent Elene Farrell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    41 Birch St, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 229 Miro Place Unit 422, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    229 Miro Place Unit 422, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Ressa Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    229 Miro Place Unit 422, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 32 Litchfield Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,775,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    32 Litchfield Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,997

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Karagianis Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    32 Litchfield Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 5 Tulip Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,515,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5 Tulip Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,814

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Levine Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    5 Tulip Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 75 Cow Neck Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $3,300,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    75 Cow Neck Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,430,971

75 Cow Neck Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 3 Prospect Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $4,375,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3 Prospect Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alana Mitnick Benjamin Compass Greater NY LLC

    3 Prospect Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 64 Barkers Point Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $3,850,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    64 Barkers Point Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,872,005

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Keats Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    64 Barkers Point Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 106 Pond View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $825,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    106 Pond View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Realmuto Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    106 Pond View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 69 Cornwells Beach Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $3,500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    69 Cornwells Beach Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,030/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,656,108

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Albano Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    69 Cornwells Beach Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 30 Cornwall Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $2,465,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    30 Cornwall Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,705,069

30 Cornwall Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 36 Graywood Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $799,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    36 Graywood Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,348

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Michaels Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    36 Graywood Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 18 Cypress Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,049,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    18 Cypress Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,758

18 Cypress Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 47 Carlton Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    47 Carlton Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,394

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Collins Signature Premier Properties

    47 Carlton Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 134 Pond View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,462,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    134 Pond View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Clinton Compass Greater NY LLC

    134 Pond View Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 30 Kirkwood Rd Unit A and B, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $2,350,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    30 Kirkwood Rd Unit A and B, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,985,304

30 Kirkwood Rd Unit A and B, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 13 Dunes Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $2,400,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13 Dunes Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,617,020

13 Dunes Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 9 Tulip Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $910,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9 Tulip Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,178

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Morrocu Blass Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    9 Tulip Ln, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 92 Radcliff Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,173,150 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    92 Radcliff Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,737

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Mennella Lucky to Live Here Realty

    92 Radcliff Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 26 Driftwood Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,410,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    26 Driftwood Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,506

26 Driftwood Dr, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 24 Orchard Farm Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,425,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    24 Orchard Farm Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,880

24 Orchard Farm Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 139 Cow Neck Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    139 Cow Neck Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,241

    Last Listing Agent James Gavin Compass Greater NY LLC

    139 Cow Neck Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 16 Sands Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $960,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16 Sands Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Wheat Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    16 Sands Ct, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 88 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $2,140,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    88 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,243,540

    Last Listing Agent Misa Kelly Relo Redac Inc

    88 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 27 Juniper Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,060,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    27 Juniper Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,878

    Last Listing Agent Michael Furino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    27 Juniper Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 66 Murray Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    66 Murray Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,412,304

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Filipski Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    66 Murray Ave, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 13 Linda Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    $1,099,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13 Linda Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,494

    Last Listing Agent Argie Karavas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    13 Linda Rd, Port Washington, NY 11050
  • 1 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,521

    Last Listing Agent Adele Kuczmarski Coldwell Banker American Homes

    1 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 499 Stonytown Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    499 Stonytown Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,079

    Last Listing Agent Lin Pan Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    499 Stonytown Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

Showing Results 241 - 278, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home