281

Recently Sold Port Washington, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 88 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $2,140,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    88 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,243,540

    Last Listing Agent Misa Kelly Relo Redac Inc

    88 Luquer Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

Showing Results 281 - 281, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home