11,130

Properties in ZIP Code 49024

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $585,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      8888 Oakland Hills Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8888 Oakland Hills Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikole Green-Eyre ERA Reardon Realty

    • /29

      Est $210,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      10534 Shaver Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10534 Shaver Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,050
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kinnane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /53

      Est $315,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      11257 Oakland Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11257 Oakland Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Page Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $271,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Woodland Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1804 Woodland Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Evenboer Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $275,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Carlsbrook Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1728 Carlsbrook Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,400
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamella Knapp RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $251,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Carlsbrook Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1804 Carlsbrook Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Thompson Michigan Top Producers

    • /29

      Est $279,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7320 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /29

      Est $254,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7414 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /25

      Est $274,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7422 Starbrook St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Stirk Strong Properties - Portage

    • /23

      Est $266,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1705 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Blacken Michigan Lifestyle Properties / Gull Lake Realty

    • /27

      Est $321,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1720 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Noble Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1730 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Pattison RE/MAX Michigan

    • /48

      Est $257,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1814 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reisner NextHome ONE of Kalamazoo

    • /27

      Est $267,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Birchton Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1804 Birchton Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gagon eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $291,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Birchton Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1712 Birchton Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mattingly Five Star Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $221,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7439 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7439 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Scheidler Michigan Top Producers

    • /39

      Est $241,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7404 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ondrea Louden CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $252,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7418 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $256,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1732 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bebout Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /36

      Est $264,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1812 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Utz Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $289,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1834 Schuring Rd, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /25

      Est $264,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7240 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mattingly Five Star Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $247,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      7226 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7226 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Feltner Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /20

      Est $239,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      7218 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7218 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Zokoe Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    • /28

      Est $244,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7010 Rockford St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,250
      • May 30, 2024

• /34

      Est $337,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Snowberry Ct, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1452 Snowberry Ct, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /19

      Est $341,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1461 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,100
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bradfield eXp Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $323,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1437 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Michigan Top Producers

    • /25

      Est $318,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1482 Redstock Ave, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunlap Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /56

      Est $466,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Lost Pine Way, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3151 Lost Pine Way, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzzette Deaux Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $415,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      6136 Sablewood Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6136 Sablewood Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Vos Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /32

      Est $359,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6156 Glenwood Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6156 Glenwood Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ashbaugh eXp Realty LLC

    • /54

      Est $678,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      7629 Mac Arthur Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7629 Mac Arthur Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /70

      Est $773,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Dunross Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7300 Dunross Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne McPeek Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /74

      Est $842,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Mac Arthur Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7504 Mac Arthur Ln, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Faber Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /43

      Est $517,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Burnock Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2706 Burnock Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Potts Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /21

      Est $488,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      7471 Saint George Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7471 Saint George Cir, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carl Five Star Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $556,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Glenalmond Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2707 Glenalmond Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Vos Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /60

      Est $417,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      7697 Innisbrook Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7697 Innisbrook Dr, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Norman Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /53

      Est $403,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Carnoustie St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7620 Carnoustie St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Meyer Five Star Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home