6,715

Homes in ZIP Code 53901

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Prairie View, Portage, WI 53901

      438 Prairie View, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hamele United Country Midwest Lifesty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Prairie, Portage, WI 53901

      409 Prairie, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 587 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /51

      Est $439,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Gunderson Dr, Portage, WI 53901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      413 Gunderson Dr, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kirk Restaino & Associates

    • /4

      Est $234,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Gunderson Dr, Portage, WI 53901

      429 Gunderson Dr, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 415% Above List Price
      • 573 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Gunderson Dr, Portage, WI 53901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      417 Gunderson Dr, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kirk Restaino & Associates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      20.11 Acres Muskrat Rd, Lewiston, WI 53901

      20.11 Acres Muskrat Rd, Lewiston, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sluga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /90

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4016 County Road U, Portage, WI 53901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      N4016 County Road U, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $553/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $989,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      W11159 Pig Tail Alley Rd, Portage, WI 53901

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      W11159 Pig Tail Alley Rd, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dixon Scheibach Team First Weber Inc

    • /18

      Est $173,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Wauona Trail, Portage, WI 53901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      904 Wauona Trail, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kloostra Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Acres Kinney Rd, Caledonia, WI 53901

      59 Acres Kinney Rd, Caledonia, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,750
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schreiber Century 21 Affiliated

    • /90

      Not Listed For Sale

      104.71 Acres County Rd Cm, Portage, WI 53901

      104.71 Acres County Rd Cm, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Gill Pifer's Auction & Realty

    • /5

      Est $106,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Warren St, Portage, WI 53901

      117 Warren St, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blau First Weber Inc

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Acres Hwy 78, Portage, WI 53901

      125 Acres Hwy 78, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schreiber Century 21 Affiliated

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 45 Prairie View, Portage, WI 53901

      Lot 45 Prairie View, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      w 11936 County Rd W, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      w 11936 County Rd W, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallary Schoenoff RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      L22 Allan Rd, Portage, WI 53901

      L22 Allan Rd, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $239,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 New Pinery Rd, Portage, WI 53901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2616 New Pinery Rd, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caravella Fast Action Realty

    • /33

      Est $340,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Yellowstone Ave, Portage, WI 53901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2307 Yellowstone Ave, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Davitt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Acres County Road O, Portage, WI 53901

      80 Acres County Road O, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pawlowsky Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $244,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Marion St, Portage, WI 53901

      • Studio
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      115 E Marion St, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home