18,705

Homes in ZIP Code 77365

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22448 Brass Bell Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,136

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Magtoto 5th Stream Realty

    22448 Brass Bell Dr, Porter, TX 77365
    • /34

      Est $483,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      21332 W Martin Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21332 W Martin Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Joseph Texan Vista Realty

  • /24

    $884,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft

    GRANTLEY Plan at The Highlands - 75', Porter, TX 77365

    One of our most popular floor plans, the Grantley is a spacious home perfect for a growing family or multiple generations under one roof. The standard layout includes a luxurious primary suite and private guest suite on the main level along with two-car and carriage garages. The plan can be modified for multi-generational living by changing the carriage garage to a living space with kitchenette

    Drees Homes Builder
    0 Highlands Pkwy Unit 37232284, Porter, TX 77365
  • /27

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7911 Coastal Prairie Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Drees Homes The Highlands - 65'

    7911 Coastal Prairie Dr, Porter, TX 77365
    • /5

      Est $202,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      21763 E Wallis Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      • Built 1960
      21763 E Wallis Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 248 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia El Hage Elrod REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /44

    $575,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    19534 Desna Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    Beautifully remodeled single-story home set on expansive acreage, blending refined design with peaceful outdoor living. Fresh paint and new flooring flow throughout, while the stunning primary bath showcases newly updated tile for a spa-like feel. From the moment you enter beneath the dramatic barrel ceiling, you’ll notice the exceptional craftsmanship, including ornate millwork with stacked

    Alejandro Sanchez Redfin Corporation

    19534 Desna Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /30

    $284,240 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6148 Emperor Pines Trail, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Royal Pines

    6148 Emperor Pines Trail, Porter, TX 77365
    • /25

      Est $284,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      21695 Village Cir, Porter, TX 77365

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21695 Village Cir, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toyia Chenevert RE/MAX

  • /12

    $342,290

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    4134 Slow Creek Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    BRAND NEW SINGLE STORY HOME WITH ROOM TO GROW Introducing the Kepler floorplan, a spacious one story home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 2,218 square feet of comfortable living space. The open concept design connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating an inviting layout for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, a

    Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    4134 Slow Creek Ct, Porter, TX 77365
  • /11

    $104,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    24795 Plantation Estates Cir, Porter, TX 77365

    • Land
    • 27,747 Sq Ft
    • $164,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selena Spratlen Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    24795 Plantation Estates Cir, Porter, TX 77365
    • /23

      Est $169,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      18848 Summer Cir, Porter, TX 77365

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18848 Summer Cir, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Grifaldo eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    MULBERRY Plan at Northpark South, Porter, TX 77365

    Love to entertain? This is the floor plan for you! An airy, open layout welcomes visitors, showcasing a great room and a dining room ideal for gathering together. Adjacent, a kitchen with a center island offers the perfect place to chat while you prepare a meal. A powder bath is also conveniently located on this level. The primary suite is upstairs, offering a serene escape from the hustle and

    Century Communities Builder
    26131 Woodberry Park Ln Unit 36582212, Porter, TX 77365
  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3319 Pleasant Hollow Ln, Kingwood, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,377

    Last Listing Agent Noe Farias eXp Realty LLC

    3319 Pleasant Hollow Ln, Kingwood, TX 77365
    • /26

      Est $238,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      18875 Ferney Ln, Porter, TX 77365

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18875 Ferney Ln, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Lituany Depolanco Styled Real Estate

  • /26

    $455,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    2169W Plan at The Highlands - 45', Porter, TX 77365

    Extended entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room with 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features center island with built-in seating. Family room features wall of windows. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. A guest suite with private

    Perry Homes Builder
    21715 Grayson Highlands Way Unit 36456127, Porter, TX 77365
  • /38

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    24621 Hosford Meadows Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,634

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Goebel RE/MAX Elite Properties

    24621 Hosford Meadows Dr, Porter, TX 77365
    • /20

      Est $190,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      18555 Wisp Willow Way, Porter, TX 77365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18555 Wisp Willow Way, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Heitzwebel RE/MAX

  • /16

    $440,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    2026W Plan at The Highlands - 45', Porter, TX 77365

    Entry leads to open family room with wall of windows. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Dining area set just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and walk-in closet. Home office with French doors set at

    Perry Homes Builder
    21715 Grayson Highlands Way Unit 36456783, Porter, TX 77365
  • /26

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20915 Wildbird Cherry Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    20915 Wildbird Cherry Ln, Porter, TX 77365
    • /31

      Est $201,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      18567 Wisp Willow Way, Porter, TX 77365

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18567 Wisp Willow Way, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Serna Michael Serna

  • /27

    $283,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    20882 Wildbird Cherry St, Porter, TX 77365

    The Hampton two-story home is an open-concept floor plan featuring the primary suite privately situated on the first floor, while the secondary bedrooms are on the second floor. The gourmet island kitchen overlooks the great room and the dining room, creating a spacious entertaining area. And the upstairs gameroom offers a secondary entertainment space for the home.

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    20882 Wildbird Cherry St, Porter, TX 77365
  • /30

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    21234 Rising Heights St, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    21234 Rising Heights St, Porter, TX 77365
    • /17

      Est $195,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      24215 Parker Rd, Porter, TX 77365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24215 Parker Rd, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Casas Champions NextGen Real Estate

  • /33

    $234,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    26215 Park Cove Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    This beautiful 2025-built single-story home offers modern comfort and thoughtful design throughout. Located in a quiet and friendly brand-new subdivision, it features an inviting open-concept living area that flows into a bright kitchen with a center island, quartz countertops, 42" cabinets, and a 5-burner gas range. The spacious primary bedroom includes an ensuite bath with a luxurious 5' tiled

    Jennifer Sisco Redfin Corporation

    26215 Park Cove Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20692 Oakhurst Meadows Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,444

    Last Listing Agent Joey Mbu Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

    20692 Oakhurst Meadows Dr, Porter, TX 77365
    • /23

      Est $247,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      24225 Forest Trail, Porter, TX 77365

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24225 Forest Trail, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Polomsky Red Door Realty & Associates

  • /57

    $780,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,938+ Sq Ft

    PRESLEY III Plan at The Highlands - 75', Porter, TX 77365

    The Presley III offers a modern single story design with flexible options. Two secondary bedrooms with Jack and Jill bath and a convenient study rests off the foyer. Beyond, the home opens to a spacious family room and kitchen with a vaulted ceiling. The luxurious primary bedroom suite with spa-like bath rests at the back of the home for privacy. Laundry will never be a chore in the oversized

    Drees Homes Builder
    0 Highlands Pkwy Unit 37232233, Porter, TX 77365
  • /30

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21515 Cotton Valley Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,964

    Last Listing Agent Susan McFarland HomeSmart

    21515 Cotton Valley Ln, Porter, TX 77365
    • /50

      Est $239,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      24372 Forest Trail, Porter, TX 77365

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24372 Forest Trail, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Yates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /33

    $825,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft

    7730 Coopers Rock Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    Embrace a life of serene luxury in this stunning lake view homesite nestled within the prestigious Highlands Fairway Pines golf course community. Designed for those 55 and over, this David Weekley home offers unparalleled comfort and elegance. Imagine waking up to breathtaking lake views, enjoying a morning coffee in your outdoor living space, and having ample room for guests in the dedicated

    Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    7730 Coopers Rock Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /30

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23830 Briar Thistle Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Falon Gunter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    23830 Briar Thistle Ln, Porter, TX 77365
    • /17

      Est $214,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      24296 Forest Trail, Porter, TX 77365

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24296 Forest Trail, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aron Anderson Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $484,784

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    22006 Montezuma Valley Dr, Porter, TX 77365

    The Everleigh plan is designed with livability in mind. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, study and game room. Located on a homesite with no rear neighbors.

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    22006 Montezuma Valley Dr, Porter, TX 77365
  • /16

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9446 Pacific Crest Dr, Cypress, TX 77365

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    9446 Pacific Crest Dr, Cypress, TX 77365
    • /25

      Est $243,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      19658 Mercedell Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19658 Mercedell Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Saunders RE/MAX

  • /52

    $461,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    Plan Livingston at The Highlands, Porter, TX 77365

    Highland Homes Builder
    21806 Jedediah River Way Unit 37315978, Porter, TX 77365
  • /16

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6302 Velvet Sky Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $485,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,203

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mann Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    6302 Velvet Sky Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /44

      Est $319,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      19658 Laurette Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19658 Laurette Dr, Porter, TX 77365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

  • /33

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    Plan Windermere at The Highlands, Porter, TX 77365

    The Windermere is a thoughtfully designed 2-story home with 3-bedrooms and 2-baths. The home boasts 2,262 square feet, providing plenty of space for comfortable living. Step inside and be greeted by a beautiful staircase and a beautiful open-concept kitchen, dining, and family room. A large island offers additional seating and windows provide abundant natural light. A secluded study on the first

    Highland Homes Builder
    21806 Jedediah River Way Unit 36556467, Porter, TX 77365
  • /2

    $532,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9414 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Newmark Homes The Highlands - 50'

    9414 Pacific Crest Ct, Porter, TX 77365

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home