3,594

Porters Neck, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $609,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Victoria Charm Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      351 Victoria Charm Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lueck Compass Carolinas LLC

    • /30

      Est $473,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Victoria Charm Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      344 Victoria Charm Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Guest Real Broker, LLC

    • /49

      Est $577,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Pandion Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1053 Pandion Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vance Young Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /45

      Est $346,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 White Stone Place Unit 10, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      209 White Stone Place Unit 10, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Warwick Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /16

      Est $423,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      8233 Bald Eagle Ln, Harnett, NC 28411

      8233 Bald Eagle Ln, Harnett, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sledzik RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $712,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      8833 Ramsbury Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8833 Ramsbury Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jackson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $453,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      8437 Rosemary Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8437 Rosemary Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Galloway Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $474,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Coconut Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8521 Coconut Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jethwa Real Esta Team Nest Realty

    • /41

      Est $564,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Tuscan Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      738 Tuscan Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Speight Masonboro Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $843,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Sage Valley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8225 Sage Valley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatty Pittman Real Estate Team LLC Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /63

      Est $854,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      8822 New Forest Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8822 New Forest Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Deane Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /51

      Est $977,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      8562 Galloway National Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8562 Galloway National Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Legrain Porters Neck Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $559,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      8417 Rosemary Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8417 Rosemary Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Dawson Nest Realty

    • /73

      Est $862,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Futch Creek Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1125 Futch Creek Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Register Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

    • /42

      Est $564,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      8838 New Forest Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8838 New Forest Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schrader BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /67

      Est $740,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Shackleford Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      329 Shackleford Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Summers Team Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /40

      Est $569,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      8234 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8234 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Libby Harriss Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /23

      Est $538,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Tuscan Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      758 Tuscan Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /82

      Est $937,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Woodcreek Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8901 Woodcreek Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Sullivan eXp Realty

    • /56

      Est $463,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      8546 Jadewood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8546 Jadewood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carli Williams Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /55

      Est $929,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Windstar Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      562 Windstar Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

• /37

      Est $559,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8255 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farmer Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /64

      Est $1,371,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Edgewater Club Rd Unit 18, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1308 Edgewater Club Rd Unit 18, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

• /55

      Est $620,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Lady Bug Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      402 Lady Bug Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tilyou Nest Realty

    • /32

      Est $624,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      315 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sabourin Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /22

      Est $439,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Lady Bug Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      433 Lady Bug Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ford eXp Realty

    • /6

      Est $596,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hughes Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      303 Hughes Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 08, 2021

• /26

      Est $709,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Saltcedar Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8108 Saltcedar Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Full Circle Real Estate Nest Realty

    • /49

      Est $614,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      405 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Spivey Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /40

      Est $410,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Jadewood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8522 Jadewood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Morgan Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /58

      Est $477,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Jadewood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8530 Jadewood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Reid Innovate Property Management, LLC

    • /38

      Est $667,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      438 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Stalcup Bowen Real Estate Management

    • /36

      Est $592,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      434 Chablis Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lowe's Coastal Realty Group Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • /30

      Est $514,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      8121 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8121 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 01, 2023

• /51

      Est $1,003,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Fazio Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8800 Fazio Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tory Kuehner Group Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /72

      Est $863,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Sawmill Creek Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8801 Sawmill Creek Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,500
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Neighbour Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /34

      Est $554,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8203 Porters Crossing Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Jacobs Locklear Jacobs Realty Company

    • /46

      Est $703,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Hughes Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      319 Hughes Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /25

      Est $1,885,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      8013 Bald Eagle Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8013 Bald Eagle Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,582,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /38

      Est $738,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Brays Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8263 Brays Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home