5,036

Properties in ZIP Code 04101

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $942,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Romasco Ln, Portland, ME 04101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      6 Romasco Ln, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent nick siviski Harborview Properties, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $527,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Anderson St Unit 3, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Anderson St Unit 3, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Howard Maineland Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $695,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Anderson St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      27 Anderson St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ingram Bean Group

    • /37

      Est $853,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Oxford St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      27 E Oxford St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Roderigue Landing Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $567,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greenleaf St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Greenleaf St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ferrell Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $650,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Madison St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Madison St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sahabo Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $927,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Walnut St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      77 Walnut St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Cross Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $496,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Cove St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 E Cove St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McKersie Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $534,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hammond St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      39 Hammond St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kingsley Sewall Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $655,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Anderson St Unit 7, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      145 Anderson St Unit 7, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Parish Portside Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $577,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      190 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Loschiavo Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $549,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gould St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      9 Gould St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corki Gray Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $931,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Munjoy St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      19 Munjoy St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Harmon Cottage & Co Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $1,039,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Moody St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      59 Moody St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harper Lee Collins RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $599,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Eastern Promenade Unit C, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      40 Eastern Promenade Unit C, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /18

      Est $1,528,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Vesper St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      22 Vesper St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brit Vitalius Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $553,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Beckett St Unit 2, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      99 Beckett St Unit 2, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Levecque Portside Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $1,234,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Congress St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      52 Congress St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,538,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaili Moore Portside Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $2,923,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Eastern Promenade, Portland, ME 04101

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      54 Eastern Promenade, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Kiely Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $981,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Morning St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      36 Morning St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hatcher Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $924,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Eastern Promenade Unit 2, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 Eastern Promenade Unit 2, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marsden Marsden Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $725,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Morning St Unit 4-1, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Morning St Unit 4-1, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bedard RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $776,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Morning St Unit 2-1, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Morning St Unit 2-1, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cerino Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $698,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Morning St Unit 1-2, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Morning St Unit 1-2, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Singer Ellen Domingos Portside Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $1,256,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Moody St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 Moody St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rich Landing Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $2,900,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Eastern Promenade Unit 1, Portland, ME 04101

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      170 Eastern Promenade Unit 1, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,903,140
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Oestreicher Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $632,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 1K, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 1K, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louis Croce Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $720,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 2H, Portland, ME 04101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 2H, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coyne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $523,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 10G, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 10G, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Chadbourne Gardner Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $478,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 5G, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 5G, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $483,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 3F, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 3F, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Puschock Benchmark Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $806,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 7E, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 7E, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /45

      Est $838,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 5D, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 5D, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shields Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $538,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 7B, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 7B, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Morton Gardner Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $462,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 3A, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit 3A, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Lengyel Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /58

      Est $550,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit BG, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit BG, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oldham Susan Kendeigh Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $359,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Eastern Promenade Unit AG, Portland, ME 04101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Eastern Promenade Unit AG, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bedard RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $796,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Cumberland Ave, Portland, ME 04101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      560 Cumberland Ave, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Fitzsimons Portside Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $945,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sheridan St Unit 303, Portland, ME 04101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      135 Sheridan St Unit 303, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hanover St, Portland, ME 04101

      • 12 Baths
      • 5,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Hanover St, Portland, ME 04101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home