11,074

Properties in ZIP Code 04103

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $521,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Alpine Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      67 Alpine Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,400
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Msuya Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /86

      Est $627,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Alpine Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      68 Alpine Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Snyder Portside Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $519,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Alpine Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      78 Alpine Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Mosher Hearth & Key Realty

    • /40

      Est $454,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Summit St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      210 Summit St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $461,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Summit Park Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      142 Summit Park Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $682,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rustic Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      60 Rustic Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Anderson Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $576,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Christy Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      47 Christy Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mullen Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $751,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      233 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rousselle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $692,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      245 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kendeigh Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $616,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sumac St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      63 Sumac St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Croce Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /45

      Est $702,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sumac St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      55 Sumac St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corki Gray Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $406,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Summit St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Summit St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Deering EXP Realty

    • /28

      Est $480,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Summit St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Summit St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mitchell Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $841,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bramblewood Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Bramblewood Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Fuller Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /54

      Est $568,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bramblewood Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Bramblewood Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,825
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Pate Maine Real Estate Co

    • /46

      Est $562,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Braeburn Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10 Braeburn Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Keast Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $939,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Farm House Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 Farm House Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mueller The Collective Real Estate Co

    • /66

      Est $717,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shingle Way, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Shingle Way, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Tucker Keller Williams Realty

    • /92

      Est $912,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cottage Park Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Cottage Park Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dubois Bean Group

    • /34

      Est $862,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Porch St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Porch St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $490,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brook Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      18 Brook Rd, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Parker Townsend Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $418,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      158 Auburn St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $520,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1653 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $511,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wakely Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Wakely Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preston Robison Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $533,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Braddish Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Braddish Ct, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $529,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callan Cassidy Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /22

      Est $488,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Johnson Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $544,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bragdon Fletcher Regency Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $500,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Quaker Ln, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kane Kelli Brewer Portside Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $607,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lester Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Lester Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Schauf RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,121,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      57 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shields Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $851,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      56 Ballpark Dr, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marks The Real Estate Store

    • /36

      Est $571,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1955 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Cady-Mainella Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $545,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      372 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hooper Blue Lobster Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $640,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Allison Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Allison Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rollins Portside Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $422,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Riverside St, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      872 Riverside St, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Desmond Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $610,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      305 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mayer Portside Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $695,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      1818 Washington Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Adams Distinctive Properties

    • /39

      Est $607,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 W Lynne Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      48 W Lynne Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fitzsimons Portside Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $473,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      359 Palmer Ave, Portland, ME 04103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Farynaz Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home